WE League (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
Japan : WE League
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
21.0406:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
JEF United
0
0
FT
21.0405:00
Nojima Stella
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
3
FT
21.0405:00
Elfen Saitama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
1
FT
21.0404:00
Albirex Niigata
Parceiro Nagano
4
1
FT
21.0404:00
Mynavi Sendai
Urawa Reds
0
3
FT
21.0403:30
Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
18.0410:00
Parceiro Nagano
Mynavi Sendai
2
2
FT
18.0410:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
0
FT
18.0410:00
JEF United
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
FT
18.0409:00
Elfen Saitama
Albirex Niigata
1
2
FT
18.0409:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Urawa Reds
0
4
FT
18.0408:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Nojima Stella
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
14.0407:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
0
FT
14.0405:00
Mynavi Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
FT
14.0405:00
Cerezo Osaka
Elfen Saitama
0
1
FT
14.0405:00
Urawa Reds
Nojima Stella
2
0
FT
14.0404:00
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija Ventus
0
1
FT
14.0404:00
JEF United
Parceiro Nagano
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
31.0305:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
JEF United
1
1
FT
31.0305:00
Parceiro Nagano
Urawa Reds
3
5
FT
31.0305:00
Elfen Saitama
Omiya Ardija Ventus
2
1
FT
31.0305:00
Cerezo Osaka
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1
2
FT
30.0308:30
Nojima Stella
Albirex Niigata
0
1
FT
30.0306:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Mynavi Sendai
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
27.0305:00
Urawa Reds
Albirex Niigata
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
24.0307:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Parceiro Nagano
3
0
FT
24.0305:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
1
FT
24.0305:00
JEF United
Urawa Reds
1
2
FT
24.0305:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Nojima Stella
1
0
FT
24.0304:00
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
FT
23.0305:00
Mynavi Sendai
Elfen Saitama
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
20.0309:00
JEF United
Albirex Niigata
0
0
FT
20.0305:00
Elfen Saitama
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
3
FT
20.0305:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
FT
20.0305:00
Urawa Reds
Mynavi Sendai
2
0
FT
20.0304:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
1
FT
20.0304:00
Nojima Stella
Parceiro Nagano
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
16.0310:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
JEF United
2
0
FT
16.0305:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mynavi Sendai
2
2
FT
16.0305:00
Parceiro Nagano
Omiya Ardija Ventus
1
2
FT
16.0305:00
Nojima Stella
Urawa Reds
0
5
FT
16.0304:00
Albirex Niigata
Elfen Saitama
1
0
FT
16.0304:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
10.0305:00
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Reds
0
4
FT
10.0305:00
Elfen Saitama
Nojima Stella
2
1
FT
10.0304:00
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1
0
FT
09.0307:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FT
09.0304:00
JEF United
Omiya Ardija Ventus
1
1
FT
09.0304:00
Mynavi Sendai
Parceiro Nagano
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
03.0305:00
Parceiro Nagano
JEF United
2
1
FT
03.0305:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
1
2
FT
03.0305:00
Nojima Stella
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
2
FT
03.0305:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Elfen Saitama
0
2
FT
03.0303:00
Urawa Reds
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1
1
FT
02.0305:05
Mynavi Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
08.0105:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
1
FT
07.0105:00
Urawa Reds
Omiya Ardija Ventus
3
1
FT
07.0104:00
JEF United
Mynavi Sendai
1
0
FT
06.0105:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nojima Stella
2
1
FT
30.1205:00
Elfen Saitama
Parceiro Nagano
1
0
FT
30.1205:00
Cerezo Osaka
Albirex Niigata
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
24.1205:00
Urawa Reds
Parceiro Nagano
3
1
FT
24.1205:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
2
2
FT
23.1205:00
Elfen Saitama
JEF United
0
1
FT
23.1205:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Cerezo Osaka
3
1
FT
23.1205:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Albirex Niigata
1
2
FT
23.1205:00
Nojima Stella
Mynavi Sendai
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
20.1205:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Reds
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
13.1207:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Omiya Ardija Ventus
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
10.1205:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Elfen Saitama
0
0
FT
10.1204:00
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Reds
2
0
FT
09.1205:00
Parceiro Nagano
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1
1
FT
09.1205:00
Cerezo Osaka
Nojima Stella
3
3
FT
09.1204:00
JEF United
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FT
09.1204:00
Mynavi Sendai
Omiya Ardija Ventus
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
26.1108:00
Parceiro Nagano
Albirex Niigata
0
0
FT
26.1107:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Nojima Stella
2
0
FT
26.1106:00
Elfen Saitama
Cerezo Osaka
0
1
FT
26.1105:00
Urawa Reds
JEF United
2
0
FT
26.1105:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
FT
26.1104:00
Mynavi Sendai
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
5
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
23.1105:00
Cerezo Osaka
Parceiro Nagano
0
1
FT
23.1105:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Elfen Saitama
0
2
FT
23.1105:00
Nojima Stella
JEF United
0
2
FT
23.1105:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Urawa Reds
2
2
FT
23.1104:00
Albirex Niigata
Mynavi Sendai
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
19.1104:00
Albirex Niigata
Nojima Stella
2
0
FT
18.1105:00
Parceiro Nagano
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FT
18.1105:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
FT
18.1105:00
Urawa Reds
Elfen Saitama
2
1
FT
18.1104:00
JEF United
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1
3
FT
18.1103:10
Mynavi Sendai
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
12.1105:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Parceiro Nagano
3
1
FT
12.1103:00
Cerezo Osaka
JEF United
1
0
FT
11.1106:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Albirex Niigata
1
0
FT
11.1105:00
Elfen Saitama
Mynavi Sendai
1
3
FT
11.1105:00
Nojima Stella
Omiya Ardija Ventus
0
1
FT