Regionalliga Women (2023/2024)
0
684 matches
Next matches
Germany : Regionalliga Women
Matchday 15 (West)
01.0413:30
Alemannia Aachen
SC Fortuna Köln
Preview
Matchday 15 (Nord)
07.0411:00
Buntentor
Barmke
Preview
Matchday 19 (West)
07.0411:00
Arminia Bielefeld
SGS Essen II
Preview
07.0411:00
Warbeyen
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nordost)
07.0411:00
RB Leipzig II
Hertha BSC
Preview
Matchday 15 (Nord)
07.0411:00
Meppen II
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Preview
07.0411:00
St. Pauli
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Preview
07.0412:00
Werder Bremen II
Hamburger SV II
Preview
07.0412:00
Holstein Kiel
Büppel
Preview
Matchday 15 (Südwest)
07.0412:00
Bad Neuenahr
1. FSV Mainz 05
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nordost)
07.0412:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
BW Berolina Mitte
Preview
Matchday 15 (Südwest)
07.0412:00
Riegelsberg
Wörrstadt
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nordost)
07.0412:00
Türkiyemspor
FFV Erfurt
Preview
07.0412:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Magdeburger FFC
Preview
07.0412:00
Union Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Preview
Matchday 15 (Südwest)
07.0412:00
Siegelbach
SG 99 Andernach II
Preview
07.0412:00
Holzbach
Elversberg
Preview
07.0412:00
Montabaur
Saarbrücken
Preview
07.0412:00
Issel
SV Ober Olm
Preview
Matchday 15 (Nord)
07.0413:00
Hannover 96
SG Jesteburg Bendestorf
Preview
Matchday 19 (West)
07.0413:00
Köln II
Bochum
Preview
07.0413:00
Leverkusen II
Vorwärts Köln
Preview
07.0413:00
Recklinghausen
SC Fortuna Köln
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nordost)
07.0413:00
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
Viktoria Berlin
Preview
Matchday 19 (West)
07.0414:00
Alemannia Aachen
SV Walbeck
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nord)
13.0413:00
SG Jesteburg Bendestorf
Werder Bremen II
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nordost)
14.0410:45
Hertha BSC
Turbine Potsdam II
Preview
Matchday 20 (West)
14.0411:00
SV Walbeck
Warbeyen
Preview
14.0411:00
SC Fortuna Köln
Leverkusen II
Preview
14.0411:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
Köln II
Preview
Matchday 17 (Süd)
14.0411:00
Hegnach
Jahn Calden
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nordost)
14.0412:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
Preview
Matchday 16 (Südwest)
14.0412:00
SV Ober Olm
Bad Neuenahr
Preview
Matchday 17 (Süd)
14.0412:00
Karlsruher SC
Würzburger Kickers
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nord)
14.0412:00
Holstein Kiel
Meppen II
Preview
Matchday 16 (Südwest)
14.0412:00
Elversberg
Montabaur
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nord)
14.0412:00
Büppel
Buntentor
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nordost)
14.0412:00
Viktoria Berlin
RB Leipzig II
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nord)
14.0412:00
Barmke
St. Pauli
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nordost)
14.0412:00
BW Berolina Mitte
Union Berlin
Preview
Matchday 16 (Südwest)
14.0412:00
SG 99 Andernach II
Issel
Preview
14.0412:00
Saarbrücken
Siegelbach
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nord)
14.0412:00
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
Preview
Matchday 16 (Südwest)
14.0412:00
Wörrstadt
Holzbach
Preview
Matchday 17 (Süd)
14.0412:00
TSV Neuenstein
SC Dortelweil
Preview
14.0412:00
Wacker München
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Preview
14.0412:00
Kickers Offenbach
1. FFC Hof
Preview
14.0412:00
Freiburg II
Hessen Wetzlar
Preview
Matchday 16 (Südwest)
14.0412:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Riegelsberg
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nordost)
14.0412:00
FFV Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
Preview
14.0412:00
Magdeburger FFC
Türkiyemspor
Preview
Matchday 16 (Nord)
14.0412:00
Hamburger SV II
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Preview
Matchday 20 (West)
14.0413:00
Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
Preview
14.0413:00
SGS Essen II
Recklinghausen
Preview
14.0414:00
Alemannia Aachen
SSV Rhade 1925
Preview
Matchday 21 (West)
21.0411:00
Arminia Bielefeld
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nord)
21.0411:00
Meppen II
Hamburger SV II
Preview
21.0411:00
St. Pauli
Büppel
Preview
Matchday 21 (West)
21.0411:00
Warbeyen
Alemannia Aachen
Preview
Matchday 18 (Nordost)
21.0411:00
RB Leipzig II
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nord)
21.0411:00
Buntentor
Holstein Kiel
Preview
Matchday 21 (West)
21.0411:30
SSV Rhade 1925
Vorwärts Köln
Preview
Matchday 18 (Nordost)
21.0412:00
Union Berlin
FFV Erfurt
Preview
Matchday 18 (Süd)
21.0412:00
SC Dortelweil
Karlsruher SC
Preview
Matchday 17 (Südwest)
21.0412:00
Bad Neuenahr
SG 99 Andernach II
Preview
21.0412:00
Siegelbach
Issel
Preview
21.0412:00
Holzbach
1. FSV Mainz 05
Preview
21.0412:00
Riegelsberg
SV Ober Olm
Preview
Matchday 18 (Süd)
21.0412:00
Würzburger Kickers
Freiburg II
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nord)
21.0412:00
Werder Bremen II
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Preview
Matchday 18 (Süd)
21.0412:00
Hessen Wetzlar
Jahn Calden
Preview
21.0412:00
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Kickers Offenbach
Preview
Matchday 18 (Nordost)
21.0412:00
Türkiyemspor
Turbine Potsdam II
Preview
21.0412:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
Magdeburger FFC
Preview
Matchday 18 (Süd)
21.0412:00
Wacker München
Hegnach
Preview
Matchday 17 (Südwest)
21.0412:00
Saarbrücken
Elversberg
Preview
Matchday 18 (Süd)
21.0412:00
1. FFC Hof
TSV Neuenstein
Preview
Matchday 18 (Nordost)
21.0412:00
Viktoria Berlin
Hertha BSC
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nord)
21.0412:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
SG Jesteburg Bendestorf
Preview
Matchday 17 (Südwest)
21.0412:00
Montabaur
Wörrstadt
Preview
Matchday 17 (Nord)
21.0413:00
Hannover 96
Barmke
Preview
Matchday 21 (West)
21.0413:00
Köln II
SV Walbeck
Preview
21.0413:00
Recklinghausen
Bochum
Preview
21.0413:00
Leverkusen II
SGS Essen II
Preview
Matchday 18 (Nordost)
21.0413:00
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
BW Berolina Mitte
Preview
Matchday 19 (Süd)
28.0411:00
Hegnach
Hessen Wetzlar
Preview
Matchday 22 (West)
28.0411:00
SV Walbeck
Arminia Bielefeld
Preview
Matchday 18 (Nord)
28.0411:00
Buntentor
Meppen II
Preview
Matchday 22 (West)
28.0411:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
Recklinghausen
Preview
28.0411:00
SC Fortuna Köln
Vorwärts Köln
Preview
28.0411:00
Warbeyen
SSV Rhade 1925
Preview
Matchday 18 (Nord)
28.0412:00
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Preview
28.0412:00
Werder Bremen II
Barmke
Preview
28.0412:00
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
Preview
Matchday 19 (Süd)
28.0412:00
Kickers Offenbach
Wacker München
Preview
Matchday 18 (Südwest)
28.0412:00
Elversberg
Siegelbach
Preview
28.0412:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Montabaur
Preview
28.0412:00
Wörrstadt
Saarbrücken
Preview
28.0412:00
Issel
Bad Neuenahr
Preview
28.0412:00
SV Ober Olm
Holzbach
Preview