2. Division Women (2023/2024)
0
144 matches
Next matches
Denmark : 2. Division Women
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
06.0410:00
Damsø
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Preview
06.0410:00
Dalum / Næsby
Allerød
Preview
06.0410:00
JAI
Brabrand IF
Preview
06.0411:00
KoldingQ II
Thy ThistedQ II
Preview
07.0412:00
Vejle
Køge II
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
13.0410:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Dalum / Næsby
Preview
13.0411:00
Allerød
Vejle
Preview
13.0411:00
Thy ThistedQ II
JAI
Preview
13.0414:10
Brabrand IF
FC King George
Preview
14.0411:00
Køge II
Damsø
Preview
14.0412:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
KoldingQ II
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
20.0409:00
Allerød
Køge II
Preview
20.0410:00
JAI
Team Viborg Fodbold
Preview
20.0410:00
Dalum / Næsby
Damsø
Preview
20.04
KoldingQ II
FC King George
Preview
21.0411:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Brabrand IF
Preview
21.0412:00
Vejle
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Preview
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
27.0410:00
Dalum / Næsby
Køge II
Preview
27.0410:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
Thy ThistedQ II
Preview
27.0410:00
Damsø
Vejle
Preview
27.0410:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Allerød
Preview
27.04
FC King George
JAI
Preview
28.04
KoldingQ II
Brabrand IF
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
04.0509:00
Allerød
Damsø
Preview
04.0510:00
JAI
KoldingQ II
Preview
05.0511:00
Køge II
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Preview
05.0511:00
Thy ThistedQ II
FC King George
Preview
05.0512:00
Vejle
Dalum / Næsby
Preview
05.0514:00
Brabrand IF
Team Viborg Fodbold
Preview
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
11.0510:00
FC King George
Team Viborg Fodbold
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
18.0510:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Damsø
Preview
18.0511:00
Allerød
Dalum / Næsby
Preview
18.0511:00
Thy ThistedQ II
KoldingQ II
Preview
18.0514:00
Brabrand IF
JAI
Preview
19.0511:00
Køge II
Vejle
Preview
19.0512:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
FC King George
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
25.0510:00
JAI
Thy ThistedQ II
Preview
25.0510:00
Damsø
Køge II
Preview
25.0510:00
Dalum / Næsby
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Preview
25.05
FC King George
Brabrand IF
Preview
26.0512:00
Vejle
Allerød
Preview
26.05
KoldingQ II
Team Viborg Fodbold
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
01.0610:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Vejle
Preview
01.0610:00
Damsø
Dalum / Næsby
Preview
01.06
FC King George
KoldingQ II
Preview
01.0614:10
Brabrand IF
Thy ThistedQ II
Preview
02.0611:00
Køge II
Allerød
Preview
02.0612:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
JAI
Preview
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
08.0609:00
Allerød
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Preview
08.0610:00
JAI
FC King George
Preview
08.0614:10
Brabrand IF
KoldingQ II
Preview
09.0611:00
Køge II
Dalum / Næsby
Preview
09.0611:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Team Viborg Fodbold
Preview
09.0612:00
Vejle
Damsø
Preview
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
15.0612:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
Brabrand IF
Preview
15.0612:00
KoldingQ II
JAI
Preview
15.0612:00
Damsø
Allerød
Preview
15.0612:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Køge II
Preview
15.0612:00
Dalum / Næsby
Vejle
Preview
15.0612:00
FC King George
Thy ThistedQ II
Preview