3. liga (2023/2024)
0
786 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : 3. liga
Matchday 23 (ČFL B)
21.0415:00
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Živanice
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
21.0415:00
Povltava FA
Loko Vltavín
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL B)
21.0409:00
Teplice II
Ústí nad Labem
2
3
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
21.0408:30
Viktoria Plzeň II
Admira Praha
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
21.0408:30
Zlín II
Frýdlant
3
2
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
21.0408:15
Bohemians 1905 II
FK MAS Táborsko II
3
3
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL B)
21.0408:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Baník Souš
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
21.0408:15
Dukla Praha II
Slavia Praha II
0
6
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL B)
21.0408:15
Slovan Liberec II
Jablonec II
3
1
FT
21.0408:15
Hradec Králové II
Mladá Boleslav II
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
21.0408:15
Uničov
Karviná II
2
1
FT
21.0408:15
Slovácko II
Hodonín
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
20.0416:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostouň
6
2
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL B)
20.0415:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Pardubice II
3
1
FT
20.0415:00
Slovan Velvary
Sokol Zápy
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
20.0414:00
Slovan Rosice
Frýdek-Místek
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
20.0412:30
Přeštice
Králův Dvůr
3
1
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL B)
20.0408:30
Přepeře
Sparta Kolín
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
20.0408:15
Motorlet Praha
Jiskra Domažlice
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
20.0408:15
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Uherský Brod
0
1
FT
19.0416:00
Hranice
Znojmo
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
19.0416:00
Písek
České Budějovice II
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
19.0416:00
Hlučín
Třinec
3
2
FT
19.0415:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Blansko
2
1
FT
19.0415:00
Start Brno
Baník Ostrava II
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)
14.0414:30
Sokol Zápy
Teplice II
5
1
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
14.0414:30
FK MAS Táborsko II
Motorlet Praha
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (MSFL)
14.0413:00
Znojmo
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
4
0
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
14.0412:30
Sokol Hostouň
Viktoria Plzeň II
0
3
FT
14.0408:15
Slavia Praha II
Slavia Karlovy Vary
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)
14.0408:15
Pardubice II
Sokol Brozany
0
3
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
14.0408:15
Admira Praha
Přeštice
0
2
FT
Matchday 23 (MSFL)
14.0408:15
Baník Ostrava II
Hlučín
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
13.0414:30
Jiskra Domažlice
Dukla Praha II
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)
13.0414:30
Sokol Živanice
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
5
1
FT
Matchday 23 (MSFL)
13.0413:30
Blansko
Hranice
2
1
FT
13.0413:30
Uherský Brod
Start Brno
1
1
FT
13.0413:30
Frýdek-Místek
Slovácko II
2
0
FT
13.0413:30
Hodonín
Uničov
2
1
FT
13.0413:30
Frýdlant
Slovan Rosice
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)
13.0413:00
Baník Souš
Slovan Liberec II
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
13.0408:30
Králův Dvůr
Povltava FA
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)
13.0408:30
Přepeře
Slovan Velvary
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
13.0408:30
České Budějovice II
Loko Vltavín
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)
13.0408:30
Sparta Kolín
Mladá Boleslav II
1
0
FT
13.0408:15
Jablonec II
Hradec Králové II
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (MSFL)
13.0408:15
Třinec
Zlín II
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)
12.0416:00
Ústí nad Labem
Arsenal Česká Lípa
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
12.0416:00
Písek
Bohemians 1905 II
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (MSFL)
12.0414:30
Karviná II
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL A)
07.0414:30
Povltava FA
Admira Praha
2
0
FT
07.0408:30
Viktoria Plzeň II
Slavia Praha II
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (MSFL)
07.0408:30
Zlín II
Baník Ostrava II
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL B)
07.0408:15
Hradec Králové II
Baník Souš
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL A)
07.0408:15
Bohemians 1905 II
České Budějovice II
2
3
FT
Matchday 22 (MSFL)
07.0408:15
Uničov
Frýdek-Místek
0
1
FT
07.0408:15
Slovácko II
Frýdlant
4
0
FT
07.0408:15
Karviná II
Hodonín
4
4
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL B)
07.0408:15
Slovan Liberec II
Sokol Živanice
3
0
FT
07.0408:15
Mladá Boleslav II
Jablonec II
1
3
FT
07.0408:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Pardubice II
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL A)
07.0408:15
Dukla Praha II
FK MAS Táborsko II
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL B)
07.0408:15
Teplice II
Přepeře
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL A)
06.0416:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Jiskra Domažlice
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL B)
06.0414:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Sokol Zápy
1
1
FT
06.0414:30
Slovan Velvary
Sparta Kolín
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (MSFL)
06.0413:30
Slovan Rosice
Třinec
0
0
FT
06.0413:30
Start Brno
Znojmo
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL A)
06.0412:30
Přeštice
Sokol Hostouň
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (MSFL)
06.0408:15
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Blansko
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL A)
06.0408:15
Motorlet Praha
Písek
2
0
FT
06.0408:15
Loko Vltavín
Králův Dvůr
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (ČFL B)
05.0416:00
Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Brozany
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (MSFL)
05.0415:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Hranice
2
1
FT
05.0415:00
Hlučín
Uherský Brod
4
2
FT
Matchday 16 (ČFL B)
03.0415:00
Sokol Zápy
Mladá Boleslav II
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
31.0313:00
Znojmo
Hlučín
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL A)
31.0309:00
FK MAS Táborsko II
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4
0
FT
31.0308:15
Slavia Praha II
Přeštice
7
0
FT
31.0308:15
Bohemians 1905 II
Motorlet Praha
3
4
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
31.0308:15
Baník Ostrava II
Slovan Rosice
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL B)
31.0308:15
Pardubice II
Slovan Liberec II
2
1
FT
30.0315:30
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Brozany
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
30.0314:00
Frýdlant
Uničov
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL B)
30.0309:30
Přepeře
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
30.0309:15
Třinec
Slovácko II
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL A)
29.0317:00
Písek
Dukla Praha II
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL B)
29.0317:00
Ústí nad Labem
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
4
2
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
29.0316:00
Hranice
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL A)
29.0315:30
Jiskra Domažlice
Viktoria Plzeň II
2
3
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL B)
29.0315:30
Sokol Živanice
Hradec Králové II
2
1
FT
29.0315:00
Slovan Velvary
Teplice II
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
29.0314:30
Frýdek-Místek
Karviná II
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL A)
29.0314:00
Sokol Hostouň
Povltava FA
0
3
FT
Matchday 21 (MSFL)
29.0314:00
Blansko
Start Brno
1
2
FT
29.0314:00
Hodonín
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
0
FT
29.0314:00
Uherský Brod
Zlín II
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL B)
29.0314:00
Baník Souš
Mladá Boleslav II
0
0
FT
29.0309:30
Sparta Kolín
Jablonec II
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (ČFL A)
29.0309:30
České Budějovice II
Králův Dvůr
3
1
FT