3. Division (2023/2024)
0
232 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | W W L W W |
2 | Halkanoras | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | D W L W W |
3 | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | D W D W W |
4 | Ormideia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | L W L L L |
5 | APEA Akrotiríou | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W L D |
6 | Ethnikos Latsion | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | D L W W D |
7 | Kedros Agia Marina | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | L W D W W |
8 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D L W L W |
9 | Omonia Psevda | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | W L W L L |
10 | Kouris Erimi | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W W L D W |
11 | Geroskipou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L D L |
12 | ASPIS Pylas | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L W W D D |
13 | AEP Polemidion | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | L L L L L |
14 | Olympiada Lympion | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | L L W L L |
15 | APEP | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | W L D W D |
16 | Ethnikos Assias | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | W L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | APEA Akrotiríou | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Ormideia | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W W W W D |
5 (9) | Omonia Psevda | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L L W |
6 (7) | Kedros Agia Marina | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | W W L D D |
7 (6) | Ethnikos Latsion | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D W L W D |
8 (10) | Kouris Erimi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W D D W L |
9 (14) | Olympiada Lympion | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L W D |
10 (2) | Halkanoras | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W D W |
11 (12) | ASPIS Pylas | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W D W L L |
12 (8) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D L D |
13 (11) | Geroskipou | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L L D |
14 (13) | AEP Polemidion | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | Ethnikos Assias | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | W D L L L |
16 (15) | APEP | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Halkanoras | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (8) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D W W W D |
3 (6) | Ethnikos Latsion | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L W D W L |
4 (1) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W L W L D |
5 (11) | Geroskipou | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | L D D D W |
6 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D D W D D |
7 (10) | Kouris Erimi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W L W L D |
8 (12) | ASPIS Pylas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L W D L W |
9 (7) | Kedros Agia Marina | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D W W D |
10 (4) | Ormideia | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L L L D W |
11 (5) | APEA Akrotiríou | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D W L |
12 (9) | Omonia Psevda | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | L L W W L |
13 (13) | AEP Polemidion | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L W D |
14 (15) | APEP | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | L W L L L |
15 (16) | Ethnikos Assias | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | L D L L L |
16 (14) | Olympiada Lympion | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kouris Erimi | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W L D L W |
2 | ASPIS Pylas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W W L D L |
3 | AEP Polemidion | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W W D |
4 | Ethnikos Assias | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L W D D L |
5 | Omonia Psevda | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L D W D L |
6 | Olympiada Lympion | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | W L D W W |
7 | Geroskipou | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | W D D L D |
8 | APEP | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AEP Polemidion | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | ASPIS Pylas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W D D W W |
3 (1) | Kouris Erimi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W W D |
4 (6) | Olympiada Lympion | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D W W L |
5 (8) | APEP | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Omonia Psevda | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L L W W W |
7 (4) | Ethnikos Assias | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | L D D W W |
8 (7) | Geroskipou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kouris Erimi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W D L W L |
2 (2) | ASPIS Pylas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L L W |
3 (4) | Ethnikos Assias | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W L L L W |
4 (7) | Geroskipou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W D L D L |
5 (5) | Omonia Psevda | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D W D L L |
6 (6) | Olympiada Lympion | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L L D |
7 (3) | AEP Polemidion | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L D L L L |
8 (8) | APEP | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkanoras | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W L L W W |
2 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | W W W D D |
3 | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L W D W |
4 | APEA Akrotiríou | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | L W L W L |
5 | Ethnikos Latsion | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W W W L D |
6 | Kedros Agia Marina | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L D W D D |
7 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L D D |
8 | Ormideia | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | APEA Akrotiríou | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Halkanoras | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 | W D D D W |
4 (5) | Ethnikos Latsion | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L L L |
5 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | L D L W D |
6 (6) | Kedros Agia Marina | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D L D |
7 (7) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D L D |
8 (8) | Ormideia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Halkanoras | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W W D |
3 (2) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Ethnikos Latsion | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W D W L W |
5 (4) | APEA Akrotiríou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | L L W D D |
6 (6) | Kedros Agia Marina | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D W L L |
7 (7) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L D W L L |
8 (8) | Ormideia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 |
2 | Halkanoras | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 |
3 | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 |
4 | Ormideia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 |
5 | APEA Akrotiríou | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 |
6 | Ethnikos Latsion | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 |
7 | Kedros Agia Marina | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 |
8 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 |
9 | Omonia Psevda | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 |
10 | Kouris Erimi | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 |
11 | Geroskipou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 |
12 | ASPIS Pylas | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 |
13 | AEP Polemidion | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 |
14 | Olympiada Lympion | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 |
15 | APEP | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 |
16 | Ethnikos Assias | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kouris Erimi | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 |
2 | ASPIS Pylas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 |
3 | AEP Polemidion | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 |
4 | Ethnikos Assias | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 |
5 | Omonia Psevda | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 |
6 | Olympiada Lympion | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 |
7 | Geroskipou | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 |
8 | APEP | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkanoras | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 |
3 | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 |
4 | APEA Akrotiríou | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 |
5 | Ethnikos Latsion | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 |
6 | Kedros Agia Marina | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 |
7 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 |
8 | Ormideia | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 |