2. Division (2023/2024)
0
232 matches
Latest scores
Cyprus : 2. Division
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
16.0313:30
Digenis Morphou
Ahironas / Onisilos
2
1
FT
16.0313:30
MEAP Nisou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
0
FT
16.0313:30
Xylotympou
Akritas
0
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Promotion Round)
16.0313:30
Omonia Aradippou
ASIL Lysi
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
16.0313:30
PAEEK
Ermis
5
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Promotion Round)
16.0313:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Ayia Napa
2
0
FT
15.0317:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
Peyia
2
0
FT
15.0317:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
09.0313:30
Ermis
Ahironas / Onisilos
0
1
FT
09.0313:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Digenis Morphou
3
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round)
09.0313:30
Ayia Napa
Enosis
1
3
FT
09.0313:30
ASIL Lysi
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
2
FT
09.0313:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia 29is Maiou
2
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
09.0313:30
Akritas
MEAP Nisou
1
1
FT
09.0313:30
PAEEK
Xylotympou
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round)
08.0317:00
Peyia
Omonia Aradippou
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Promotion Round)
03.0313:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
Ayia Napa
3
0
FT
02.0313:00
ASIL Lysi
Enosis
1
2
FT
02.0313:00
Peyia
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
02.0313:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Ahironas / Onisilos
2
1
FT
02.0313:00
Xylotympou
Ermis
1
4
FT
02.0313:00
Akritas
Digenis Morphou
1
0
FT
02.0313:00
PAEEK
MEAP Nisou
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Promotion Round)
01.0317:00
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Aradippou
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Promotion Round)
25.0213:00
Omonia Aradippou
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
24.0213:00
Ahironas / Onisilos
Akritas
3
0
FT
24.0213:00
Digenis Morphou
PAEEK
3
3
FT
24.0213:00
MEAP Nisou
Xylotympou
1
1
FT
24.0213:00
Ermis
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
5
FT
Matchday 6 (Promotion Round)
24.0213:00
Ayia Napa
ASIL Lysi
1
2
FT
23.0217:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Digenis Ypsonas
1
0
FT
23.0217:00
Enosis
Peyia
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
18.0213:00
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Round)
18.0213:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
17.0213:00
Peyia
ASIL Lysi
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
17.0213:00
PAEEK
Ahironas / Onisilos
3
0
FT
17.0213:00
MEAP Nisou
Ermis
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Round)
17.0213:00
Omonia Aradippou
Ayia Napa
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
17.0213:00
Akritas
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Round)
16.0217:00
Digenis Ypsonas
Enosis
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
11.0213:00
Digenis Morphou
MEAP Nisou
3
1
FT
11.0213:00
Ahironas / Onisilos
Xylotympou
1
0
FT
10.0213:00
Ermis
Akritas
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
10.0213:00
Enosis
Omonia 29is Maiou
2
1
FT
10.0213:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Aradippou
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
10.0213:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
PAEEK
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
10.0213:00
ASIL Lysi
Digenis Ypsonas
2
1
FT
10.0213:00
Ayia Napa
Peyia
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
05.0212:30
Digenis Morphou
Ermis
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
04.0213:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
ASIL Lysi
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
04.0212:30
Xylotympou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
1
FT
03.0212:30
PAEEK
Akritas
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
03.0212:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Peyia
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
03.0212:30
MEAP Nisou
Ahironas / Onisilos
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
02.0217:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ayia Napa
02.0217:00
Omonia Aradippou
Enosis
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
28.0112:30
Ahironas / Onisilos
Digenis Morphou
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
27.0112:30
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FT
27.0112:30
Peyia
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
3
FT
27.0112:30
Ayia Napa
Digenis Ypsonas
3
3
FT
27.0112:30
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Aradippou
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
27.0112:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
MEAP Nisou
1
0
FT
27.0112:30
Ermis
PAEEK
1
3
FT
27.0112:30
Akritas
Xylotympou
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
21.0113:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
Digenis Ypsonas
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
21.0112:30
Xylotympou
PAEEK
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
21.0112:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
ASIL Lysi
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
20.0112:30
Ahironas / Onisilos
Ermis
0
1
FT
20.0112:30
MEAP Nisou
Akritas
3
1
FT
20.0112:30
Digenis Morphou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
20.0112:30
Omonia Aradippou
Peyia
2
0
FT
19.0117:00
Enosis
Ayia Napa
0
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
14.0113:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
FT
13.0112:30
Ermis
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
3
FT
13.0112:30
PAEEK
Omonia Aradippou
1
5
FT
13.0112:30
Xylotympou
MEAP Nisou
3
2
FT
13.0112:30
Digenis Ypsonas
ASIL Lysi
1
1
FT
13.0112:00
Digenis Morphou
Enosis
0
2
FT
13.0112:00
Akritas
Ayia Napa
1
2
FT
13.0112:00
Ahironas / Onisilos
Peyia
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
07.0112:30
MEAP Nisou
Omonia 29is Maiou
0
1
FT
06.0112:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
PAEEK
0
1
FT
06.0112:30
Enosis
Xylotympou
2
1
FT
06.0112:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Digenis Morphou
0
1
FT
06.0112:30
Ayia Napa
Ermis
6
3
FT
06.0112:30
ASIL Lysi
Akritas
2
0
FT
06.0112:30
Omonia Aradippou
Ahironas / Onisilos
0
0
FT
05.0117:00
Peyia
Digenis Ypsonas
0
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
21.1212:30
Enosis
MEAP Nisou
1
0
FT
20.1216:00
PAEEK
Omonia 29is Maiou
0
2
FT
20.1216:00
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Aradippou
0
0
FT
20.1212:30
Ahironas / Onisilos
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
FT
20.1212:30
Ermis
ASIL Lysi
0
2
FT
20.1212:30
Akritas
Peyia
1
2
FT
20.1212:30
Xylotympou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
2
FT
20.1212:30
Digenis Morphou
Ayia Napa
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
17.1213:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
Ahironas / Onisilos
1
1
FT
17.1212:30
ASIL Lysi
Digenis Morphou
2
1
FT
16.1212:30
Peyia
Ermis
8
0
FT
16.1212:30
Ayia Napa
Xylotympou
1
0
FT