FAW Championship (2023/2024)
0
480 matches
Today's matches
Wales : FAW Championship
28.0319:30
Denbigh Town FC
CPD Bangor 1876
Preview
Latest scores
Wales : FAW Championship
Matchday 23 (North)
10.0214:00
CPD Porthmadog FC
Llandudno
2
3
FT
Matchday 23 (South)
10.0212:00
Pontardawe Town FC
Afan Lido
2
3
FT
10.0212:00
Llantwit Major
Abertillery Bluebirds
3
2
FT
10.0212:00
Goytre United
Ammanford
2
6
FT
10.0212:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Taff's Well
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (North)
09.0220:00
Llanidloes Town
Gresford Athletic
0
2
FT
Matchday 23 (South)
09.0219:30
Llanelli Town
Abergavenny Town FC
4
0
FT
09.0219:30
Briton Ferry
Cambrian & Clydach
3
4
FT
Matchday 22 (North)
03.0214:30
Ruthin Town
Airbus UK
2
3
FT
03.0214:30
Flint Town United
Chirk AAA
3
0
FT
03.0214:00
Llandudno
Llanidloes Town
6
1
FT
03.0214:00
Prestatyn Town
Guilsfield
1
1
FT
03.0214:00
Mold Alexandra FC
Buckley Town
1
2
FT
03.0214:00
Caersws FC
Holywell
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (South)
03.0214:00
Taff's Well
Cwmbran Celtic
6
2
FT
03.0212:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
Baglan Dragons FC
0
3
FT
Matchday 22 (North)
02.0220:00
Denbigh Town FC
CPD Porthmadog FC
3
1
FT
02.0219:45
Gresford Athletic
CPD Bangor 1876
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (South)
02.0219:30
Afan Lido
Carmarthen Town
4
1
FT
02.0219:30
Trefelin
Llanelli Town
2
2
FT
02.0219:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Goytre United
1
1
FT
02.0219:30
Abergavenny Town FC
Briton Ferry
0
3
FT
02.0219:30
Ammanford
Pontardawe Town FC
2
1
FT
02.0219:30
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Llantwit Major
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (North)
27.0114:30
Guilsfield
Flint Town United
1
3
FT
Matchday 14 (North)
27.0114:00
CPD Porthmadog FC
Llanidloes Town
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (North)
27.0114:00
Buckley Town
Caersws FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (North)
27.0114:00
Holywell
Gresford Athletic
4
1
FT
27.0114:00
Chirk AAA
CPD Bangor 1876
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (South)
27.0114:00
Carmarthen Town
Abertillery Bluebirds
1
0
FT
27.0114:00
Pontardawe Town FC
Caerau (Ely) AFC
3
6
FT
Matchday 15 (South)
27.0114:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Goytre United
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (North)
20.0114:30
Guilsfield
Ruthin Town
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (South)
20.0114:30
Trefelin
Abergavenny Town FC
1
0
FT
20.0114:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Abertillery Bluebirds
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (North)
20.0114:00
Buckley Town
Prestatyn Town
5
1
FT
20.0114:00
Holywell
CPD Bangor 1876
2
1
FT
20.0114:00
Llandudno
Gresford Athletic
2
3
FT
20.0114:00
Airbus UK
Flint Town United
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (South)
20.0114:00
Carmarthen Town
Ammanford
0
1
FT
20.0114:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Caerau (Ely) AFC
2
0
FT
20.0114:00
Llantwit Major
Afan Lido
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (North)
20.0114:00
CPD Porthmadog FC
Mold Alexandra FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (South)
13.0114:30
Ammanford
Llantwit Major
0
1
FT
13.0114:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
Llanelli Town
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (North)
13.0114:00
CPD Bangor 1876
Chirk AAA
3
2
FT
13.0114:00
Flint Town United
Guilsfield
1
1
FT
13.0114:00
Mold Alexandra FC
Llanidloes Town
4
1
FT
13.0114:00
Prestatyn Town
CPD Porthmadog FC
3
2
FT
13.0114:00
Caersws FC
Airbus UK
3
3
FT
Matchday 20 (South)
13.0114:00
Taff's Well
Trefelin
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (North)
12.0119:30
Denbigh Town FC
Llandudno
4
1
FT
12.0119:30
Gresford Athletic
Holywell
0
5
FT
Matchday 10 (North)
12.0119:30
Buckley Town
Ruthin Town
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (South)
12.0119:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Carmarthen Town
0
1
FT
12.0119:30
Briton Ferry
Pontardawe Town FC
4
1
FT
12.0119:30
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Cwmbran Celtic
4
2
FT
12.0119:30
Afan Lido
Baglan Dragons FC
0
2
FT
12.0119:30
Abergavenny Town FC
Goytre United
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (North)
09.0119:45
Prestatyn Town
Llandudno
2
3
FT
Matchday 19 (North)
06.0114:00
Llanidloes Town
Prestatyn Town
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (South)
06.0114:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Ammanford
2
1
FT
06.0114:00
Pontardawe Town FC
Abergavenny Town FC
1
0
FT
06.0114:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Cambrian & Clydach
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (North)
06.0114:00
CPD Porthmadog FC
Ruthin Town
2
3
FT
Matchday 19 (South)
06.0114:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
Taff's Well
1
1
FT
06.0114:00
Llantwit Major
Briton Ferry
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (North)
06.0114:00
Llandudno
Mold Alexandra FC
1
2
FT
06.0114:00
Buckley Town
Flint Town United
0
3
FT
06.0114:00
Chirk AAA
Holywell
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (South)
06.0114:00
Carmarthen Town
Goytre United
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (North)
05.0119:30
Airbus UK
CPD Bangor 1876
4
0
FT
Matchday 19 (South)
05.0119:30
Llanelli Town
Afan Lido
3
2
FT
05.0119:30
Trefelin
Caerau (Ely) AFC
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (South)
03.0119:30
Briton Ferry
Baglan Dragons FC
2
0
FT
02.0119:30
Abergavenny Town FC
Abertillery Bluebirds
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (North)
01.0114:30
Gresford Athletic
Airbus UK
0
3
FT
01.0114:30
Ruthin Town
Denbigh Town FC
4
0
FT
01.0114:30
Flint Town United
Llandudno
5
1
FT
01.0114:00
CPD Bangor 1876
CPD Porthmadog FC
4
1
FT
Matchday 17 (North)
31.1213:00
Mold Alexandra FC
Prestatyn Town
3
0
FT
Matchday 18 (South)
30.1214:30
Afan Lido
Trefelin
5
2
FT
Matchday 18 (North)
30.1214:00
Chirk AAA
Guilsfield
2
2
FT
Matchday 18 (South)
29.1219:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Cwmbran Celtic
2
3
FT
Matchday 17 (South)
26.1217:30
Trefelin
Afan Lido
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (North)
26.1214:30
Llanidloes Town
Caersws FC
1
3
FT
26.1214:30
Airbus UK
Gresford Athletic
0
0
FT
26.1214:30
Llandudno
Flint Town United
1
5
FT
26.1214:30
Guilsfield
Chirk AAA
4
0
FT
26.1214:30
Buckley Town
Holywell
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (South)
26.1214:30
Llanelli Town
Ammanford
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (North)
26.1214:30
CPD Porthmadog FC
CPD Bangor 1876
0
4
FT
Matchday 17 (South)
26.1214:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Briton Ferry
1
2
FT
26.1214:00
Carmarthen Town
Pontardawe Town FC
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (North)
26.1213:00
Denbigh Town FC
Ruthin Town
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (South)
26.1213:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
Abergavenny Town FC
1
1
FT
23.1214:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Cambrian & Clydach
3
4
FT
Matchday 14 (North)
20.1219:30
CPD Bangor 1876
Flint Town United
1
4
FT
19.1219:30
Holywell
Ruthin Town
1
0
FT
19.1219:30
Buckley Town
Llandudno
2
3
FT