Premier League Women (2023/2024)
0
126 matches
Today's matches
Ukraine : Premier League Women
28.0310:00
Pantery
EMC Podolie
3
0
FT
28.0310:00
Mariupol'
NK Veres Rivne
1
1
FT
28.0310:00
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FT
Latest scores
Ukraine : Premier League Women
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
27.0310:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
1
2
FT
26.0310:00
Ladomir
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
7
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
23.0312:00
EMC Podolie
NK Veres Rivne
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
23.0310:00
Kryvbas
Ladomir
4
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
23.0310:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Pantery
3
2
FT
21.0312:00
SK Dnipro-1
Mariupol'
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
20.0310:00
Vorskla Poltava
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
3
0
FT
20.0310:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Zhytlobud-1
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
18.1110:00
Pantery
NK Veres Rivne
1
2
FT
18.1110:00
SK Dnipro-1
Zhytlobud-1
2
3
FT
18.1110:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1
3
FT
18.1110:00
Mariupol'
Kryvbas
0
6
FT
18.1110:00
Vorskla Poltava
EMC Podolie
12
1
FT
18.1110:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Ladomir
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
14.1110:00
Vorskla Poltava
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
FT
10.1110:00
Mariupol'
Ladomir
0
5
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
08.1111:30
Pantery
Vorskla Poltava
0
5
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
06.1110:00
Zhytlobud-1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
3
0
FT
05.1111:00
NK Veres Rivne
SK Dnipro-1
1
2
FT
04.1110:00
Kryvbas
FC Dynamo Kyiv
4
0
FT
04.1110:00
EMC Podolie
Mariupol'
1
1
FT
04.1110:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Pantery
6
1
FT
03.1110:00
Ladomir
Vorskla Poltava
0
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
15.1009:00
NK Veres Rivne
Zhytlobud-1
0
6
FT
14.1009:00
SK Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
FT
14.1009:00
Pantery
Kryvbas
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
11.1014:00
Kryvbas
Zhytlobud-1
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
08.1012:00
EMC Podolie
Pantery
3
3
FT
08.1009:00
Ladomir
FC Dynamo Kyiv
2
2
FT
08.1009:00
Kolos Kovalivka
NK Veres Rivne
1
0
FT
07.1008:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol'
8
0
FT
06.1014:00
Kryvbas
SK Dnipro-1
2
0
FT
06.1009:00
Zhytlobud-1
Vorskla Poltava
1
8
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
01.1009:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Zhytlobud-1
1
0
FT
01.1008:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
FT
30.0908:00
NK Veres Rivne
Kryvbas
1
2
FT
30.0908:00
Pantery
Ladomir
2
4
FT
29.0909:00
Mariupol'
Vorskla Poltava
0
6
FT
29.0909:00
SK Dnipro-1
EMC Podolie
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
23.0912:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
EMC Podolie
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
18.0912:00
EMC Podolie
NK Veres Rivne
5
3
FT
17.0909:00
Kryvbas
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
FT
16.0913:00
Zhytlobud-1
Mariupol'
2
0
FT
16.0912:30
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Pantery
7
0
FT
16.0908:00
Ladomir
SK Dnipro-1
2
1
FT
16.0908:00
Vorskla Poltava
FC Dynamo Kyiv
10
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
09.0913:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Mariupol'
0
0
FT
09.0909:00
Kolos Kovalivka
EMC Podolie
5
0
FT
09.0909:00
SK Dnipro-1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FT
09.0908:00
NK Veres Rivne
Ladomir
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
04.0914:00
Zhytlobud-1
FC Dynamo Kyiv
0
0
FT
03.0909:00
Ladomir
Kolos Kovalivka
1
4
FT
02.0908:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
NK Veres Rivne
7
2
FT
02.0908:00
Mariupol'
Pantery
2
3
FT
01.0913:00
EMC Podolie
Kryvbas
0
5
FT
31.0808:00
Vorskla Poltava
SK Dnipro-1
8
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
23.0814:00
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
21.0809:00
EMC Podolie
Zhytlobud-1
0
1
FT
20.0814:00
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
FT
19.0813:00
Pantery
FC Dynamo Kyiv
1
4
FT
18.0814:00
Kryvbas
Ladomir
6
2
FT
18.0808:00
SK Dnipro-1
Mariupol'
3
1
FT
17.0808:00
NK Veres Rivne
Vorskla Poltava
0
9
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
14.0809:00
Zhytlobud-1
Pantery
3
0
FT
14.0808:00
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
2
0
FT
13.0810:00
Ladomir
EMC Podolie
3
1
FT
13.0809:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
SK Dnipro-1
0
1
FT
12.0808:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Kryvbas
2
3
FT
12.0808:00
Mariupol'
NK Veres Rivne
0
6
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
07.0809:00
Ladomir
Zhytlobud-1
1
1
FT
06.0809:00
NK Veres Rivne
FC Dynamo Kyiv
1
3
FT
06.0808:00
SK Dnipro-1
Pantery
3
2
FT
05.0814:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Mariupol'
8
0
FT
05.0808:00
EMC Podolie
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
4
FT