Premier League Women (2023/2024)
0
126 matches
Today's matches
Ukraine : Premier League Women
28.0310:00
Pantery
EMC Podolie
3
0
FT
28.0310:00
Mariupol'
NK Veres Rivne
1
1
FT
28.0310:00
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FT
Next matches
Ukraine : Premier League Women
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
31.0309:00
SK Dnipro-1
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Preview
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
13.04
Kolos Kovalivka
Kryvbas
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
13.04
NK Veres Rivne
Pantery
Preview
13.04
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Mariupol'
Preview
14.04
EMC Podolie
SK Dnipro-1
Preview
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
14.04
Zhytlobud-1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Preview
14.04
Vorskla Poltava
Ladomir
Preview
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
18.04
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
Preview
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
18.04
Mariupol'
Pantery
Preview
18.04
SK Dnipro-1
NK Veres Rivne
Preview
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
18.04
Ladomir
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Preview
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
18.04
FC Dynamo Kyiv
EMC Podolie
Preview
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
18.04
Kryvbas
Zhytlobud-1
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
23.04
EMC Podolie
Mariupol'
Preview
23.04
Pantery
SK Dnipro-1
Preview
23.04
NK Veres Rivne
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Preview
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
23.04
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Kryvbas
Preview
23.04
Kolos Kovalivka
Ladomir
Preview
23.04
Zhytlobud-1
Vorskla Poltava
Preview
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
28.04
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
Preview
28.04
Zhytlobud-1
Kolos Kovalivka
Preview
28.04
Ladomir
Kryvbas
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
28.04
NK Veres Rivne
EMC Podolie
Preview
28.04
Pantery
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Preview
28.04
Mariupol'
SK Dnipro-1
Preview
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
05.05
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Preview
05.05
Vorskla Poltava
Kryvbas
Preview
05.05
Zhytlobud-1
Ladomir
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
05.05
FC Dynamo Kyiv
SK Dnipro-1
Preview
05.05
EMC Podolie
Pantery
Preview
05.05
NK Veres Rivne
Mariupol'
Preview
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
11.05
Ladomir
Vorskla Poltava
Preview
11.05
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Zhytlobud-1
Preview
11.05
Kryvbas
Kolos Kovalivka
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
11.05
SK Dnipro-1
EMC Podolie
Preview
11.05
Pantery
NK Veres Rivne
Preview
11.05
Mariupol'
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Preview
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
18.05
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Ladomir
Preview
18.05
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
Preview
18.05
Zhytlobud-1
Kryvbas
Preview
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
18.05
NK Veres Rivne
SK Dnipro-1
Preview
18.05
EMC Podolie
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Preview
18.05
Pantery
Mariupol'
Preview
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
25.05
Kryvbas
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Preview
25.05
Vorskla Poltava
Zhytlobud-1
Preview
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
25.05
FC Dynamo Kyiv
NK Veres Rivne
Preview
25.05
Mariupol'
EMC Podolie
Preview
25.05
SK Dnipro-1
Pantery
Preview
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
25.05
Ladomir
Kolos Kovalivka
Preview