3. Lig (2023/2024)
0
840 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 63 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 59:25 | +34 | W D W W W |
2 | Sebat Gençlikspor | 50 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 | D W W L L |
3 | 1984 Muşspor | 46 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 40:28 | +12 | W W D D D |
4 | Kestelspor | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 41:32 | +9 | L W D W L |
5 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | W D W L D |
6 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | L D L L L |
7 | Orduspor 1967 | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 46:32 | +14 | L D L W L |
8 | Balıkesirspor | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | L D L W D |
9 | Bergama Belediyespor | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 | W L L W W |
10 | Çankaya FK | 30 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 25:36 | -11 | D W D W D |
11 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L L W |
12 | Elazığ Karakoçan FK | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 24:42 | -18 | D D W W L |
13 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 17:30 | -13 | D L L W L |
14 | Çatalcaspor | 26 | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | L L D D L |
15 | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 25:49 | -24 | L D W D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adana 1954 FK | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sebat Gençlikspor | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | D W L W W |
3 (5) | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | 1984 Muşspor | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | W D D D W |
5 (6) | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | D L W D W |
6 (7) | Orduspor 1967 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | D W D W W |
7 (4) | Kestelspor | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W L L |
8 (13) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | L W W W L |
9 (9) | Bergama Belediyespor | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W L W D D |
10 (12) | Elazığ Karakoçan FK | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | D W D W W |
11 (8) | Balıkesirspor | 21 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | D W D L D |
12 (11) | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | W L W L D |
13 (14) | Çatalcaspor | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L D W W W |
14 (15) | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L W W L L |
15 (10) | Çankaya FK | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adana 1954 FK | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | D W L W L |
2 (3) | 1984 Muşspor | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | W D D L D |
3 (4) | Kestelspor | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | L D L D D |
4 (2) | Sebat Gençlikspor | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | W L D W W |
5 (7) | Orduspor 1967 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | L L L W L |
6 (6) | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L D D |
7 (10) | Çankaya FK | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | W W L L D |
8 (8) | Balıkesirspor | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | L L D W W |
9 (5) | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D L D D W |
10 (11) | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L D L |
11 (9) | Bergama Belediyespor | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | L W W L L |
12 (14) | Çatalcaspor | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L D L L L |
13 (12) | Elazığ Karakoçan FK | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:25 | -19 | D W L L L |
14 (15) | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:27 | -20 | D D D L L |
15 (13) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 59 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 50:23 | +27 | W D D L W |
2 | Erbaaspor | 54 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 54:21 | +33 | W L W W W |
3 | Silivrispor | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 44 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 | D D W W W |
5 | Viven Bornova | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | L D W W L |
6 | Kuşadasıspor | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35:28 | +7 | L L W W L |
7 | Ağrı 1970 | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 36:34 | +2 | W W D L D |
8 | Tepecikspor | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | D W D L W |
9 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | D L L W D |
10 | 1922 Konyaspor | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 24:28 | -4 | D W W D W |
11 | Osmaniyespor | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:34 | -8 | L L L L L |
12 | Bayburt ÖİS | 25 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 | W W D L W |
13 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 22 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 16:33 | -17 | L W L L L |
14 | Akhisarspor | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 25:65 | -40 | L L L L D |
15 | Sivas Belediyespor | 16 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 21:36 | -15 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 34:15 | +19 | W D W D W |
2 (5) | Viven Bornova | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | D W W L W |
3 (3) | Silivrispor | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W D L |
4 (2) | Erbaaspor | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | L W L W D |
5 (4) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D W W D D |
6 (6) | Kuşadasıspor | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | L W W D L |
7 (7) | Ağrı 1970 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | W D D W D |
8 (9) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | Tepecikspor | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W L L W L |
10 (10) | 1922 Konyaspor | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | D W W D W |
11 (12) | Bayburt ÖİS | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | W D W D W |
12 (11) | Osmaniyespor | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | L L W D L |
13 (13) | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | W L L W D |
14 (15) | Sivas Belediyespor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | L L L W W |
15 (14) | Akhisarspor | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Erbaaspor | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | D L W D D |
3 (4) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D W L D W |
4 (3) | Silivrispor | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W W L D D |
5 (6) | Kuşadasıspor | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | L W L D L |
6 (8) | Tepecikspor | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D D W W L |
7 (7) | Ağrı 1970 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W L W D L |
8 (9) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D L D W L |
9 (5) | Viven Bornova | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | L W L W W |
10 (11) | Osmaniyespor | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:17 | -5 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | 1922 Konyaspor | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:11 | -4 | W D D L W |
12 (13) | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | Bayburt ÖİS | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | W L D D D |
14 (14) | Akhisarspor | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:38 | -26 | L L L D W |
15 (15) | Sivas Belediyespor | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8:21 | -13 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 57 | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 51:17 | +34 | W D W D W |
2 | Elazığspor | 55 | 27 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 38:20 | +18 | W W W D W |
3 | Karşıyaka | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 54:33 | +21 | D W W W W |
4 | Turgutluspor | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 40:32 | +8 | L D L W L |
5 | Efeler 09 Spor | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 41:38 | +3 | W D L D W |
6 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 | W D D L L |
7 | Silifke Belediyespor | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 29:37 | -8 | W W L L L |
8 | Pazarspor | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 27:32 | -5 | L W L W L |
9 | Ergene Velimeşespor | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 28:34 | -6 | D W D L D |
10 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 26:32 | -6 | L D L L D |
11 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 30 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23:29 | -6 | L L L W D |
12 | Amasyaspor 1968 | 30 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | D D D W D |
13 | Altındağ Spor | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 25:31 | -6 | D L W W L |
14 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 27 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 23:46 | -23 | L L L W L |
15 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 23 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 30:46 | -16 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Elazığspor | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Batman Petrolspor | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Karşıyaka | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | D W W W L |
4 (7) | Silifke Belediyespor | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W L L W D |
5 (4) | Turgutluspor | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | D W D L W |
6 (6) | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W D L W L |
7 (13) | Altındağ Spor | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | L W W L W |
8 (8) | Pazarspor | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W D L |
9 (14) | Eynesil Belediyespor | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L W D D L |
10 (12) | Amasyaspor 1968 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | D W W L L |
11 (15) | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | L D W W W |
12 (9) | Ergene Velimeşespor | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D D D D D |
13 (11) | Kartal Bulvarspor | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | L W W D W |
14 (5) | Efeler 09 Spor | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | D D L L W |
15 (10) | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Efeler 09 Spor | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | W L W D D |
2 (1) | Batman Petrolspor | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | D D L D W |
3 (3) | Karşıyaka | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | W W L D L |
4 (4) | Turgutluspor | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | L L L W W |
5 (10) | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D L D W W |
6 (2) | Elazığspor | 18 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | W D W D D |
7 (9) | Ergene Velimeşespor | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | W L W L L |
8 (11) | Kartal Bulvarspor | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | L L D D W |
9 (6) | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | D L L L W |
10 (12) | Amasyaspor 1968 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | D D D W L |
11 (8) | Pazarspor | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L D D |
12 (7) | Silifke Belediyespor | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:18 | -12 | W L D L L |
13 (14) | Eynesil Belediyespor | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Altındağ Spor | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:20 | -13 | D W L L D |
15 (15) | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 67 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 63:16 | +47 | L W W W W |
2 | Aliağa FAŞ | 63 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 54:15 | +39 | D D W W W |
3 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 49 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | W W D W L |
4 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | W W W W W |
5 | 52 Orduspor | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 39:28 | +11 | D D W L W |
6 | Edirnespor | 44 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 45:27 | +18 | D W W L W |
7 | İstanbul Sinopspor | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41:31 | +10 | D D W L L |
8 | Mardin 1969 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 36:32 | +4 | D L W L W |
9 | Artvin Hopaspor | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 33:28 | +5 | L L L W L |
10 | Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 26:43 | -17 | L W L L W |
11 | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 31 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 30:42 | -12 | W D D L D |
12 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 28:36 | -8 | W L L W W |
13 | Gümüşhanespor | 22 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 23:45 | -22 | L D L L W |
14 | Arguvan Belediyespor | 13 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 18:53 | -35 | W L L L L |
15 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 9 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 19:82 | -63 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kepez Belediyespor | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | L W W W W |
2 (6) | Edirnespor | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | 52 Orduspor | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | D W W W W |
4 (2) | Aliağa FAŞ | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W W D D |
6 (8) | Mardin 1969 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | L L W D W |
7 (3) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | W W W D L |
8 (11) | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | W D D L L |
9 (12) | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W D L |
10 (9) | Artvin Hopaspor | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:9 | +12 | L W W D W |
11 (10) | Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W W W |
12 (7) | İstanbul Sinopspor | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | D L L L W |
13 (13) | Gümüşhanespor | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | D L W L L |
14 (14) | Arguvan Belediyespor | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aliağa FAŞ | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Kepez Belediyespor | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 | W D L W L |
4 (7) | İstanbul Sinopspor | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | D W L D W |
5 (4) | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | W W D L W |
6 (5) | 52 Orduspor | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D L L L W |
7 (9) | Artvin Hopaspor | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L L D |
8 (10) | Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | W L D L L |
9 (6) | Edirnespor | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | W L L L L |
10 (8) | Mardin 1969 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | D W W W L |
11 (13) | Gümüşhanespor | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L L W D L |
12 (11) | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | D L L W W |
13 (12) | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Arguvan Belediyespor | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | W L L L D |
15 (15) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L L W |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 63 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 59:25 | +34 |
2 | Sebat Gençlikspor | 50 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 |
3 | 1984 Muşspor | 46 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 40:28 | +12 |
4 | Kestelspor | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 41:32 | +9 |
5 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 |
6 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 |
7 | Orduspor 1967 | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 46:32 | +14 |
8 | Balıkesirspor | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 |
9 | Bergama Belediyespor | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 |
10 | Çankaya FK | 30 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 25:36 | -11 |
11 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 20:29 | -9 |
12 | Elazığ Karakoçan FK | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 24:42 | -18 |
13 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 17:30 | -13 |
14 | Çatalcaspor | 26 | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 |
15 | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 25:49 | -24 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 59 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 50:23 | +27 |
2 | Erbaaspor | 54 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 54:21 | +33 |
3 | Silivrispor | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 |
4 | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 44 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 |
5 | Viven Bornova | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 |
6 | Kuşadasıspor | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35:28 | +7 |
7 | Ağrı 1970 | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 36:34 | +2 |
8 | Tepecikspor | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 |
9 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 |
10 | 1922 Konyaspor | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 24:28 | -4 |
11 | Osmaniyespor | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:34 | -8 |
12 | Bayburt ÖİS | 25 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 |
13 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 22 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 16:33 | -17 |
14 | Akhisarspor | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 25:65 | -40 |
15 | Sivas Belediyespor | 16 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 21:36 | -15 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 57 | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 51:17 | +34 |
2 | Elazığspor | 55 | 27 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 38:20 | +18 |
3 | Karşıyaka | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 54:33 | +21 |
4 | Turgutluspor | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 40:32 | +8 |
5 | Efeler 09 Spor | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 41:38 | +3 |
6 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 |
7 | Silifke Belediyespor | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 29:37 | -8 |
8 | Pazarspor | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 27:32 | -5 |
9 | Ergene Velimeşespor | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 28:34 | -6 |
10 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 26:32 | -6 |
11 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 30 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23:29 | -6 |
12 | Amasyaspor 1968 | 30 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 |
13 | Altındağ Spor | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 25:31 | -6 |
14 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 27 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 23:46 | -23 |
15 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 23 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 30:46 | -16 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 67 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 63:16 | +47 |
2 | Aliağa FAŞ | 63 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 54:15 | +39 |
3 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 49 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 |
4 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 |
5 | 52 Orduspor | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 39:28 | +11 |
6 | Edirnespor | 44 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 45:27 | +18 |
7 | İstanbul Sinopspor | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41:31 | +10 |
8 | Mardin 1969 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 36:32 | +4 |
9 | Artvin Hopaspor | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 33:28 | +5 |
10 | Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 26:43 | -17 |
11 | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 31 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 30:42 | -12 |
12 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 28:36 | -8 |
13 | Gümüşhanespor | 22 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 23:45 | -22 |
14 | Arguvan Belediyespor | 13 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 18:53 | -35 |
15 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 9 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 19:82 | -63 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation