CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina (2022)
0
32 matches
Latest scores
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Final
28.1022:00
Boca Juniors
Palmeiras
1
4
FT
3rd Place Final
28.1019:00
Deportivo Cali
América de Cali
0
5
FT
Semi-finals
26.1022:00
Palmeiras
América de Cali
1
0
FT
25.1022:00
Deportivo Cali
Boca Juniors
PSO
0
3
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
23.1022:15
Palmeiras
CD Santiago Morning
2
1
FT
23.1019:30
América de Cali
CFP Universidad de Chile
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
22.1022:15
Deportivo Cali
Ferroviária
2
1
FT
22.1019:30
Boca Juniors
Corinthians
2
1
FT
Group Stage
20.1022:15
Club Libertad Limpeño
CARE Independiente del Valle
0
1
FT
20.1022:15
Palmeiras
CFP Universidad de Chile
2
1
FT
20.1020:00
América de Cali
Club Alianza Lima
2
1
FT
20.1020:00
CD Santiago Morning
AC Deportivo Lara
7
0
FT
19.1022:15
Deportivo Cali
Club Always Ready
10
1
FT
19.1022:15
Corinthians
Club Olimpia
4
0
FT
19.1020:00
Ferroviária
Boca Juniors
2
2
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Cali | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W |
2 | Corinthians | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W W L |
3 | Club Olimpia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
4 | Club Always Ready | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W W |
2 | Ferroviária | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
3 | Club Ñañas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L |
4 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W |
2 | CFP Universidad de Chile | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W |
3 | CARE Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | W L L |
4 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Cali | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W |
2 | CD Santiago Morning | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | W W L |
3 | Club Alianza Lima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
4 | AC Deportivo Lara | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:16 | -15 | L L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Cali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W |
2 (2) | Corinthians | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L |
3 (3) | Club Olimpia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
4 (4) | Club Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Club Ñañas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
3 (2) | Ferroviária | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CFP Universidad de Chile | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
2 (1) | Palmeiras | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (4) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | CARE Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América de Cali | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | CD Santiago Morning | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
3 (3) | Club Alianza Lima | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | AC Deportivo Lara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Cali | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
4 (4) | Club Always Ready | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ferroviária | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
3 (4) | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Club Ñañas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (3) | CARE Independiente del Valle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
3 (2) | CFP Universidad de Chile | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América de Cali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
2 (2) | CD Santiago Morning | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
3 (4) | AC Deportivo Lara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L D |
4 (3) | Club Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team