Regional Leagues (2023/2024)
0
1364 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broughty Athletic | 103 | 38 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 148:34 | +114 | W W W W L |
2 | Lochee United FC | 90 | 37 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 149:36 | +113 | D L L W W |
3 | Dundee North End | 86 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 103:23 | +80 | W W W W W |
4 | Carnoustie Panmure | 62 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 84:49 | +35 | D W W W W |
5 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 69:67 | +2 | D L D W W |
6 | Downfield | 60 | 28 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 90:43 | +47 | L W W W W |
7 | East Craigie | 54 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 78:46 | +32 | D W L L L |
8 | Montrose Roselea | 54 | 37 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 73:71 | +2 | L D L L D |
9 | Tayport | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 69:51 | +18 | L D L W W |
10 | Dundee St James | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 71:77 | -6 | D D W L W |
11 | Letham | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 60:82 | -22 | D L L W D |
12 | Blairgowrie | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 59:100 | -41 | W D W W D |
13 | Dundee Violet | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 | D W D L W |
14 | Scone Thistle | 29 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 43:80 | -37 | W L L L L |
15 | Brechin Victoria | 28 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 30:68 | -38 | W L W L L |
16 | Arbroath Victoria | 28 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 45:94 | -49 | D L D D D |
17 | Lochee Harp | 27 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 48:105 | -57 | L L L L W |
18 | Forfar West End | 23 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 37:88 | -51 | W D L L L |
19 | Coupar Angus | 20 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 53:112 | -59 | D L L L L |
20 | Forfar United | 13 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 48:127 | -79 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broughty Athletic | 51 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 81:18 | +63 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Lochee United FC | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 79:18 | +61 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Dundee North End | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 63:11 | +52 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Kirriemuir Thistle | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 38:34 | +4 | D L D W W |
5 (9) | Tayport | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 44:27 | +17 | D L W W L |
6 (8) | Montrose Roselea | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40:33 | +7 | D L D L W |
7 (6) | Downfield | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 39:19 | +20 | W L W W L |
8 (4) | Carnoustie Panmure | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | D W W W D |
9 (13) | Dundee Violet | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W D W W W |
10 (11) | Letham | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | L D L D L |
11 (7) | East Craigie | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 31:25 | +6 | W L L L W |
12 (12) | Blairgowrie | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 31:62 | -31 | W L L L L |
13 (10) | Dundee St James | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 37:39 | -2 | D L W L L |
14 (15) | Brechin Victoria | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17:36 | -19 | W W L L L |
15 (16) | Arbroath Victoria | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:40 | -22 | D D D W L |
16 (17) | Lochee Harp | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29:43 | -14 | L W W L L |
17 (18) | Forfar West End | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | W L L D D |
18 (14) | Scone Thistle | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18:46 | -28 | W L L L L |
19 (19) | Coupar Angus | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 28:54 | -26 | D L L L L |
20 (20) | Forfar United | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 27:59 | -32 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broughty Athletic | 52 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 67:16 | +51 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Lochee United FC | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 70:18 | +52 | D L L W W |
3 (3) | Dundee North End | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W D W |
4 (4) | Carnoustie Panmure | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 49:28 | +21 | W W D W W |
5 (6) | Downfield | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 51:24 | +27 | L W W W L |
6 (7) | East Craigie | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 47:21 | +26 | D L L W W |
7 (5) | Kirriemuir Thistle | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | W W L W D |
8 (10) | Dundee St James | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 34:38 | -4 | D W L W W |
9 (8) | Montrose Roselea | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | L L D L W |
10 (12) | Blairgowrie | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 28:38 | -10 | W D W D W |
11 (9) | Tayport | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | L D W W L |
12 (11) | Letham | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | D L W L W |
13 (14) | Scone Thistle | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | L L L W D |
14 (13) | Dundee Violet | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | D L L L D |
15 (18) | Forfar West End | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:51 | -30 | D L L W L |
16 (17) | Lochee Harp | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 19:62 | -43 | L L L W L |
17 (16) | Arbroath Victoria | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 27:54 | -27 | L D D L L |
18 (19) | Coupar Angus | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 25:58 | -33 | L W W W L |
19 (15) | Brechin Victoria | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L L L |
20 (20) | Forfar United | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 21:68 | -47 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beith Juniors | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 60:37 | +23 | L W D W W |
2 | Clydebank FC | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 53:33 | +20 | W L W D W |
3 | St Cadoc's YC | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 57:40 | +17 | W L W W L |
4 | Pollok FC | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 67:48 | +19 | D W W W W |
5 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 45:23 | +22 | W L D W W |
6 | Largs Thistle | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 42:39 | +3 | W W W W W |
7 | Cumnock Juniors | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 49:57 | -8 | W W L L D |
8 | Benburb | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | D L D W W |
9 | Darvel | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 | L W D L L |
10 | Hurlford United | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39:37 | +2 | W L L W L |
11 | Troon | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 44:54 | -10 | W L D W L |
12 | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 | L L L D L |
13 | Glenafton Athletic | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 38:53 | -15 | L D W W D |
14 | Arthurlie FC | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 | W L D D L |
15 | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24:50 | -26 | L L L D D |
16 | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 12 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 20:76 | -56 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Clydebank FC | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | W W L L W |
3 (1) | Beith Juniors | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | L W W D W |
4 (3) | St Cadoc's YC | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 39:26 | +13 | W W L D W |
5 (4) | Pollok FC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 34:23 | +11 | D W W L W |
6 (7) | Cumnock Juniors | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | W L L D W |
7 (10) | Hurlford United | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | L L W L W |
8 (8) | Benburb | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D W L D L |
9 (6) | Largs Thistle | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | W W W L L |
10 (14) | Arthurlie FC | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W L D W D |
11 (9) | Darvel | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | L D L W W |
12 (12) | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | L D W D L |
13 (11) | Troon | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | W L D W L |
14 (15) | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | L L D L L |
15 (16) | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | L L L D W |
16 (13) | Glenafton Athletic | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | D W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beith Juniors | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | W D D W L |
2 (4) | Pollok FC | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | St Cadoc's YC | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W L W L L |
4 (2) | Clydebank FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W L D L L |
5 (6) | Largs Thistle | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | W W W D L |
6 (13) | Glenafton Athletic | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:32 | -6 | L W W D W |
7 (9) | Darvel | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W L D L W |
8 (7) | Cumnock Juniors | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:26 | -2 | W L W W D |
9 (11) | Troon | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | L W W L D |
10 (8) | Benburb | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | D L W W L |
11 (12) | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | L L D L D |
12 (5) | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | L W W L W |
13 (10) | Hurlford United | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | W L L L D |
14 (15) | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | L D W D L |
15 (14) | Arthurlie FC | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | L D D L D |
16 (16) | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6:40 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creetown | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 68:19 | +49 | W W W W L |
2 | Dalbeattie Star | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 82:18 | +64 | W W D W W |
3 | Newton Stewart | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 84:29 | +55 | W L W W W |
4 | Abbey Vale | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 74:22 | +52 | W W D W W |
5 | Lochar Thistle | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 58:31 | +27 | L D W W D |
6 | Stranraer II | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61:58 | +3 | W W W W W |
7 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 51:39 | +12 | W L W W L |
8 | Mid-Annandale | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 53:78 | -25 | L L W L L |
9 | Upper Annandale | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 29:76 | -47 | W D L L L |
10 | Lochmaben | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 22:74 | -52 | D L L L L |
11 | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12:83 | -71 | L L L L L |
12 | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 18:85 | -67 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dalbeattie Star | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 46:5 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Newton Stewart | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39:10 | +29 | W W L W L |
3 (4) | Abbey Vale | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36:11 | +25 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Lochar Thistle | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | D W D W W |
5 (1) | Creetown | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | W L W W D |
6 (7) | Nithsdale Wanderers | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | W L L W L |
7 (6) | Stranraer II | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 33:29 | +4 | W W W W L |
8 (8) | Mid-Annandale | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 32:36 | -4 | L L W L W |
9 (9) | Upper Annandale | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Lochmaben | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:28 | -16 | D L L D D |
11 (12) | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6:49 | -43 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Creetown | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Newton Stewart | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 45:19 | +26 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Dalbeattie Star | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | Abbey Vale | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | D W W L W |
5 (6) | Stranraer II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:29 | -1 | W W L L W |
6 (5) | Lochar Thistle | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | L W W W D |
7 (7) | Nithsdale Wanderers | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | W L W L L |
8 (8) | Mid-Annandale | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:42 | -21 | L W L W L |
9 (9) | Upper Annandale | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:48 | -36 | D L L W L |
10 (11) | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L W D |
11 (10) | Lochmaben | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:46 | -36 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:48 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broxburn Athletic | 67 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 75:33 | +42 | W W D L W |
2 | Musselburgh Athletic | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 61:25 | +36 | W W L W W |
3 | Lothian Hutchison | 49 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 65:39 | +26 | L W L W W |
4 | Sauchie Juniors | 48 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 62:46 | +16 | W W L L W |
5 | Jeanfield Swifts | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 66:30 | +36 | L L W D W |
6 | Dunbar United | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 54:36 | +18 | L L W D W |
7 | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:45 | +5 | W D L L W |
8 | Haddington Athletic FC | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:34 | +16 | W D W L D |
9 | Dundonald Bluebell | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 53:46 | +7 | W L L L D |
10 | Tynecastle | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 47:51 | -4 | D W W L D |
11 | Penicuik Athletic | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43:59 | -16 | L W W D L |
12 | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 21 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 35:75 | -40 | L D L L L |
13 | Glenrothes FC | 20 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 43:64 | -21 | D L L D W |
14 | Luncarty FC | 19 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 32:64 | -32 | L W D L W |
15 | Crossgates Primrose | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28:58 | -30 | L L D L W |
16 | Kinnoull FC | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 25:84 | -59 | W D W L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Glenrothes FC: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broxburn Athletic | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 42:17 | +25 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Musselburgh Athletic | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Lothian Hutchison | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | L W W L L |
4 (4) | Sauchie Juniors | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | Jeanfield Swifts | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 35:13 | +22 | W D L D W |
6 (6) | Dunbar United | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | L D W L L |
7 (8) | Haddington Athletic FC | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33:20 | +13 | W D W L L |
8 (11) | Penicuik Athletic | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | L W W L L |
9 (9) | Dundonald Bluebell | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | L D W L D |
10 (10) | Tynecastle | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | W L D L L |
11 (7) | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | W L W W W |
12 (13) | Glenrothes FC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | D W L L W |
13 (14) | Luncarty FC | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | W W W W L |
14 (12) | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | D L L L W |
15 (15) | Crossgates Primrose | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Kinnoull FC | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:36 | -26 | W D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broxburn Athletic | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33:16 | +17 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Musselburgh Athletic | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W D W |
3 (7) | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:22 | +9 | D L D W W |
4 (6) | Dunbar United | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | L W D W W |
5 (3) | Lothian Hutchison | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | L W W W W |
6 (4) | Sauchie Juniors | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | L L W D W |
7 (5) | Jeanfield Swifts | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 31:17 | +14 | L L W W L |
8 (9) | Dundonald Bluebell | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | W L L D W |
9 (8) | Haddington Athletic FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D L L D L |
10 (10) | Tynecastle | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | D W W D D |
11 (11) | Penicuik Athletic | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:37 | -20 | D W L D L |
12 (13) | Glenrothes FC | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22:41 | -19 | L L D W D |
13 (12) | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:39 | -25 | L L L L L |
14 (15) | Crossgates Primrose | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | D W L L L |
15 (14) | Luncarty FC | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:40 | -28 | L D L L W |
16 (16) | Kinnoull FC | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:48 | -33 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culter FC | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 79:17 | +62 | W D W L W |
2 | Dyce Juniors | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 49:22 | +27 | W W W W L |
3 | Bridge of Don Thistle | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 47:14 | +33 | W W W W D |
4 | Hermes FC | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 56:32 | +24 | W L D W L |
5 | Stonehaven | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 50:40 | +10 | L W L W L |
6 | Fraserburgh United FC | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:47 | -5 | L W L W D |
7 | Sunnybank FC | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 52:49 | +3 | L L W W W |
8 | Ellon United | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 48:52 | -4 | D L W L D |
9 | Rothie Rovers JFC | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 38:33 | +5 | W D W L D |
10 | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 33:44 | -11 | L L D D L |
11 | Maud | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 42:64 | -22 | L L L L L |
12 | East End | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 32:38 | -6 | L W W L L |
13 | Colony Park | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 32:49 | -17 | W L W W D |
14 | Newmachar United JFC | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | L D W D L |
15 | Nairn St Ninian | 14 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 34:59 | -25 | W D D D D |
16 | Stoneywood Parkvale | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 29:100 | -71 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Culter FC | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 46:11 | +35 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Dyce Juniors | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Hermes FC | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | D W L W W |
4 (3) | Bridge of Don Thistle | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | W W D W W |
5 (6) | Fraserburgh United FC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | L D D W W |
6 (9) | Rothie Rovers JFC | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | W W W L L |
7 (5) | Stonehaven | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | W L L D L |
8 (7) | Sunnybank FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | Ellon United | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | D L L D L |
10 (14) | Newmachar United JFC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | D W L W W |
11 (11) | Maud | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | L L L L W |
12 (10) | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | L L D W L |
13 (13) | Colony Park | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | W L W L L |
14 (15) | Nairn St Ninian | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | D D L D L |
15 (12) | East End | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Stoneywood Parkvale | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12:42 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Culter FC | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Dyce Juniors | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | W W L L D |
3 (12) | East End | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W W D D L |
4 (7) | Sunnybank FC | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | L W L W L |
5 (3) | Bridge of Don Thistle | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W D W L |
6 (5) | Stonehaven | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W W W |
7 (8) | Ellon United | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | W D L L W |
8 (6) | Fraserburgh United FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:30 | -11 | L W W L W |
9 (4) | Hermes FC | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | W L W L L |
10 (10) | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | D L W L D |
11 (13) | Colony Park | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | W W D L L |
12 (11) | Maud | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:42 | -21 | L L W W L |
13 (9) | Rothie Rovers JFC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D L D W W |
14 (14) | Newmachar United JFC | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L D D L W |
15 (15) | Nairn St Ninian | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | W D D L L |
16 (16) | Stoneywood Parkvale | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17:58 | -41 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Invergordon FC | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 61:23 | +38 | W W D W W |
2 | Loch Ness | 51 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 78:24 | +54 | L D W W W |
3 | Halkirk United | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 58:21 | +37 | L W W W L |
4 | Golspie Sutherland FC | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 56:42 | +14 | W W L L W |
5 | Fort William | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 61:36 | +25 | L W W W D |
6 | St Duthus | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 44:59 | -15 | D W L W L |
7 | Inverness Athletic | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 57:51 | +6 | L L W W L |
8 | Orkney | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | W L L W L |
9 | Alness United | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 42:67 | -25 | W L D L L |
10 | Clachnacuddin FC II | 17 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 30:60 | -30 | L L L L L |
11 | Thurso | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25:81 | -56 | W L W W L |
12 | Bonar Bridge | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 24:58 | -34 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Loch Ness | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Invergordon FC | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | D W L W W |
3 (4) | Golspie Sutherland FC | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | W W W W D |
4 (3) | Halkirk United | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:5 | +19 | W L W W D |
5 (5) | Fort William | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | L W W W L |
6 (6) | St Duthus | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | D W L L W |
7 (7) | Inverness Athletic | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 | L L W W W |
8 (8) | Orkney | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W W L L L |
9 (11) | Thurso | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | W L W L W |
10 (9) | Alness United | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | D L L W D |
11 (10) | Clachnacuddin FC II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | Bonar Bridge | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Invergordon FC | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Loch Ness | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | L D W W W |
3 (3) | Halkirk United | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | L W W D L |
4 (5) | Fort William | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W D W L W |
5 (4) | Golspie Sutherland FC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | L L W W W |
6 (6) | St Duthus | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | Inverness Athletic | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | W L L L L |
8 (10) | Clachnacuddin FC II | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | Orkney | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | L L D L W |
10 (9) | Alness United | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:43 | -25 | W L L L L |
11 (12) | Bonar Bridge | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Thurso | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:52 | -45 | W L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broughty Athletic | 103 | 38 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 148:34 | +114 |
2 | Lochee United FC | 90 | 37 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 149:36 | +113 |
3 | Dundee North End | 86 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 103:23 | +80 |
4 | Carnoustie Panmure | 62 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 84:49 | +35 |
5 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 69:67 | +2 |
6 | Downfield | 60 | 28 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 90:43 | +47 |
7 | East Craigie | 54 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 78:46 | +32 |
8 | Montrose Roselea | 54 | 37 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 73:71 | +2 |
9 | Tayport | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 69:51 | +18 |
10 | Dundee St James | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 71:77 | -6 |
11 | Letham | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 60:82 | -22 |
12 | Blairgowrie | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 59:100 | -41 |
13 | Dundee Violet | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 |
14 | Scone Thistle | 29 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 43:80 | -37 |
15 | Brechin Victoria | 28 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 30:68 | -38 |
16 | Arbroath Victoria | 28 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 45:94 | -49 |
17 | Lochee Harp | 27 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 48:105 | -57 |
18 | Forfar West End | 23 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 37:88 | -51 |
19 | Coupar Angus | 20 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 53:112 | -59 |
20 | Forfar United | 13 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 48:127 | -79 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beith Juniors | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 60:37 | +23 |
2 | Clydebank FC | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 53:33 | +20 |
3 | St Cadoc's YC | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 57:40 | +17 |
4 | Pollok FC | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 67:48 | +19 |
5 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 45:23 | +22 |
6 | Largs Thistle | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 42:39 | +3 |
7 | Cumnock Juniors | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 49:57 | -8 |
8 | Benburb | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 |
9 | Darvel | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 |
10 | Hurlford United | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39:37 | +2 |
11 | Troon | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 44:54 | -10 |
12 | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 |
13 | Glenafton Athletic | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 38:53 | -15 |
14 | Arthurlie FC | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 |
15 | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24:50 | -26 |
16 | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 12 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 20:76 | -56 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creetown | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 68:19 | +49 |
2 | Dalbeattie Star | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 82:18 | +64 |
3 | Newton Stewart | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 84:29 | +55 |
4 | Abbey Vale | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 74:22 | +52 |
5 | Lochar Thistle | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 58:31 | +27 |
6 | Stranraer II | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61:58 | +3 |
7 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 51:39 | +12 |
8 | Mid-Annandale | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 53:78 | -25 |
9 | Upper Annandale | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 29:76 | -47 |
10 | Lochmaben | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 22:74 | -52 |
11 | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12:83 | -71 |
12 | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 18:85 | -67 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broxburn Athletic | 67 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 75:33 | +42 |
2 | Musselburgh Athletic | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 61:25 | +36 |
3 | Lothian Hutchison | 49 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 65:39 | +26 |
4 | Sauchie Juniors | 48 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 62:46 | +16 |
5 | Jeanfield Swifts | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 66:30 | +36 |
6 | Dunbar United | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 54:36 | +18 |
7 | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:45 | +5 |
8 | Haddington Athletic FC | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:34 | +16 |
9 | Dundonald Bluebell | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 53:46 | +7 |
10 | Tynecastle | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 47:51 | -4 |
11 | Penicuik Athletic | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43:59 | -16 |
12 | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 21 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 35:75 | -40 |
13 | Glenrothes FC | 20 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 43:64 | -21 |
14 | Luncarty FC | 19 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 32:64 | -32 |
15 | Crossgates Primrose | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28:58 | -30 |
16 | Kinnoull FC | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 25:84 | -59 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Glenrothes FC: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culter FC | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 79:17 | +62 |
2 | Dyce Juniors | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 49:22 | +27 |
3 | Bridge of Don Thistle | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 47:14 | +33 |
4 | Hermes FC | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 56:32 | +24 |
5 | Stonehaven | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 50:40 | +10 |
6 | Fraserburgh United FC | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:47 | -5 |
7 | Sunnybank FC | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 52:49 | +3 |
8 | Ellon United | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 48:52 | -4 |
9 | Rothie Rovers JFC | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 38:33 | +5 |
10 | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 33:44 | -11 |
11 | Maud | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 42:64 | -22 |
12 | East End | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 32:38 | -6 |
13 | Colony Park | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 32:49 | -17 |
14 | Newmachar United JFC | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 |
15 | Nairn St Ninian | 14 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 34:59 | -25 |
16 | Stoneywood Parkvale | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 29:100 | -71 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Invergordon FC | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 61:23 | +38 |
2 | Loch Ness | 51 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 78:24 | +54 |
3 | Halkirk United | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 58:21 | +37 |
4 | Golspie Sutherland FC | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 56:42 | +14 |
5 | Fort William | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 61:36 | +25 |
6 | St Duthus | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 44:59 | -15 |
7 | Inverness Athletic | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 57:51 | +6 |
8 | Orkney | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 |
9 | Alness United | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 42:67 | -25 |
10 | Clachnacuddin FC II | 17 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 30:60 | -30 |
11 | Thurso | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25:81 | -56 |
12 | Bonar Bridge | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 24:58 | -34 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections: