Premier League (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Russia : Premier League
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
14.0416:00
Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazan
2
0
FT
14.0413:45
Fakel
Rostov
0
1
FT
14.0411:15
Ural
Dinamo Moscow
2
1
FT
14.0409:00
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FT
13.0416:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
3
3
FT
13.0414:00
Krasnodar
Zenit
1
2
FT
13.0413:30
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika
1
7
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
13.0411:00
Sochi
Spartak Moscow
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
08.0414:00
Orenburg
Rubin Kazan
3
0
FT
07.0416:30
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
07.0413:30
Zenit
Baltika
1
0
FT
07.0413:30
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
2
FT
07.0411:00
CSKA Moscow
Fakel
4
1
FT
06.0417:00
Rostov
Sochi
2
2
FT
06.0413:30
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
3
4
FT
06.0411:00
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
31.0316:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar
1
1
FT
31.0313:30
Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FT
31.0311:00
Fakel
Orenburg
0
0
FT
30.0316:00
Spartak Moscow
Ural
0
0
FT
30.0314:30
Baltika
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FT
30.0313:30
Sochi
CSKA Moscow
2
2
FT
30.0311:00
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit
1
1
FT
29.0316:30
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov
1
4
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0316:00
Spartak Moscow
Fakel
0
2
FT
10.0313:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sochi
2
2
FT
10.0311:00
Orenburg
Baltika
1
0
FT
09.0316:00
Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
FT
09.0313:30
Rubin Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
09.0311:00
Ural
Zenit
1
4
FT
08.0315:30
Rostov
Krasnodar
2
1
FT
08.0311:00
Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0316:00
Baltika
Sochi
0
0
FT
03.0313:30
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
FT
03.0311:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
1
FT
02.0316:30
Zenit
Spartak Moscow
0
0
FT
02.0316:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
1
0
FT
02.0313:30
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FT
02.0311:00
CSKA Moscow
Orenburg
1
1
FT
01.0316:00
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
10.1216:45
Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
1
0
FT
10.1216:45
Baltika
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
10.1213:30
Sochi
Orenburg
1
1
FT
10.1211:00
Fakel
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
FT
09.1216:45
Zenit
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
09.1213:30
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
0
0
FT
09.1211:00
Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
FT
08.1216:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
04.1216:30
Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan
1
0
FT
03.1216:00
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moscow
2
1
FT
03.1213:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit
3
1
FT
03.1213:30
Krasnodar
Orenburg
2
1
FT
03.1211:00
CSKA Moscow
Rostov
2
0
FT
02.1216:30
Nizhny Novgorod
Ural
1
0
FT
02.1213:30
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FT
02.1211:00
Fakel
Baltika
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
26.1116:00
Rostov
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
26.1113:30
Rubin Kazan
Fakel
1
0
FT
26.1111:00
Ural
Krasnodar
3
1
FT
26.1109:00
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
FT
25.1116:45
Baltika
Spartak Moscow
0
2
FT
25.1114:30
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
2
3
FT
25.1112:15
Zenit
Sochi
3
0
FT
25.1110:00
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
12.1116:30
Spartak Moscow
Rostov
2
1
FT
12.1116:00
Sochi
Rubin Kazan
0
2
FT
12.1113:30
Dinamo Moscow
Orenburg
2
0
FT
12.1111:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
0
0
FT
11.1116:30
Zenit
Krasnodar
1
1
FT
11.1113:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FT
11.1111:00
Fakel
CSKA Moscow
1
1
FT
11.1111:00
Krylya Sovetov
Ural
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
06.1116:30
Sochi
Dinamo Moscow
3
3
FT
06.1113:30
Ural
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
06.1111:00
Orenburg
Rostov
1
1
FT
05.1116:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FT
05.1113:30
CSKA Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
3
2
FT
05.1111:00
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FT
04.1116:00
Baltika
Zenit
0
2
FT
04.1113:30
Akhmat Grozny
Fakel
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
29.1016:30
CSKA Moscow
Krasnodar
1
0
FT
29.1013:30
Dinamo Moscow
Ural
2
1
FT
29.1011:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Sochi
1
0
FT
28.1016:00
Zenit
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FT
28.1013:30
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
28.1013:30
Krylya Sovetov
Orenburg
1
1
FT
28.1011:00
Fakel
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
27.1016:00
Rubin Kazan
Baltika
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
22.1016:00
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
FT
22.1013:30
Zenit
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
FT
22.1011:00
Spartak Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FT
22.1009:00
Ural
Sochi
1
4
FT
21.1016:00
Baltika
Krasnodar
2
2
FT
21.1013:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
FT
21.1011:00
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
0
0
FT
21.1009:00
Orenburg
Fakel
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
08.1016:00
Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
08.1016:00
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
2
2
FT
08.1013:30
Dinamo Moscow
Fakel
0
0
FT
08.1011:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FT