Liga 2 Feminin (2023/2024)
0
180 matches
Next matches
Romania : Liga 2 Feminin
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
07.0409:00
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Preview
Matchday 13 (Group 2)
14.0408:00
Atletic Drobeta
FF Baia Mare
Preview
14.0408:00
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
Olimpic Star Cluj
Preview
14.0408:00
SSU Poli Timişoara II
United Bihor
Preview
14.0408:00
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Preview
14.0408:00
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
Unirea Alba Iulia
Preview
Matchday 13 (Group 1)
14.0408:00
Vasas Femina
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Preview
14.0408:00
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Vulpitele Galbene
Preview
14.0408:00
FC Oţelul Galaţi
ACS Estera Tifești
Preview
14.0408:00
ACS Liceenii Topolog
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Preview
14.0408:00
Fairplay Bucureşti
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
Preview
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
21.0408:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Preview
Matchday 14 (Group 2)
21.0408:00
FF Baia Mare
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
Preview
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
21.0408:00
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Fairplay Bucureşti
Preview
Matchday 14 (Group 2)
21.0408:00
Olimpic Star Cluj
Atletic Drobeta
Preview
21.0408:00
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
Preview
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
21.0408:00
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Preview
Matchday 14 (Group 2)
21.0408:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Preview
21.0408:00
United Bihor
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
Preview
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
21.0408:00
Vulpitele Galbene
Vasas Femina
Preview
21.0408:00
ACS Estera Tifești
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Preview
Matchday 15 (Group 2)
28.0408:00
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
Atletic Drobeta
Preview
28.0408:00
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
Unirea Alba Iulia
Preview
28.0408:00
United Bihor
Olimpic Star Cluj
Preview
28.0408:00
SSU Poli Timişoara II
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Preview
Matchday 15 (Group 1)
28.0408:00
Vasas Femina
ACS Estera Tifești
Preview
28.0408:00
Vulpitele Galbene
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Preview
28.0408:00
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Preview
28.0408:00
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
Preview
Matchday 15 (Group 2)
28.0408:00
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
FF Baia Mare
Preview
Matchday 15 (Group 1)
28.0408:00
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Fairplay Bucureşti
Preview
Matchday 16 (Group 2)
03.0508:00
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
Preview
Matchday 16 (Group 1)
03.0508:00
Fairplay Bucureşti
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Preview
03.0508:00
ACSM Politehnica Iași
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Preview
03.0508:00
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Preview
03.0508:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Vasas Femina
Preview
Matchday 16 (Group 2)
03.0508:00
Atletic Drobeta
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
Preview
Matchday 16 (Group 1)
03.0508:00
ACS Estera Tifești
Vulpitele Galbene
Preview
Matchday 16 (Group 2)
03.0508:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
United Bihor
Preview
03.0508:00
Olimpic Star Cluj
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
Preview
03.0508:00
FF Baia Mare
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group 2)
11.0508:00
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
FF Baia Mare
Preview
11.0508:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Olimpic Star Cluj
Preview
11.0508:00
United Bihor
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Preview
11.0508:00
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Atletic Drobeta
Preview
11.0508:00
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group 1)
11.0508:00
FC Oţelul Galaţi
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Preview
11.0508:00
Vasas Femina
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
Preview
11.0508:00
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Fairplay Bucureşti
Preview
11.0508:00
Vulpitele Galbene
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Preview
11.0508:00
ACS Estera Tifești
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Preview
Matchday 18 (Group 2)
25.0508:00
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Preview
25.0508:00
Olimpic Star Cluj
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
Preview
25.0508:00
FF Baia Mare
United Bihor
Preview
25.0508:00
Atletic Drobeta
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
Preview
Matchday 18 (Group 1)
25.0508:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
ACS Estera Tifești
Preview
25.0508:00
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
Vulpitele Galbene
Preview
25.0508:00
Fairplay Bucureşti
Vasas Femina
Preview
25.0508:00
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Preview
25.0508:00
ACSM Politehnica Iași
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Preview
Matchday 18 (Group 2)
25.0508:00
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Unirea Alba Iulia
Preview