Campeonato Femenino (2024)
0
36 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 | Guaraní | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
3 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
4 | General Caballero JLM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
5 | Nacional / Humaitá | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
6 | Tacuary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L W |
7 | Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | W L |
8 | 2 de Mayo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
10 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
12 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (3) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
3 (5) | Nacional / Humaitá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | General Caballero JLM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
5 (2) | Guaraní | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (7) | Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (9) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 (10) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (6) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (12) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
12 (11) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guaraní | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (6) | Tacuary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L W |
3 (8) | 2 de Mayo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (1) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (11) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (10) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (5) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
10 (9) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
11 (12) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
12 (7) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Guaraní | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
3 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
4 | General Caballero JLM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Nacional / Humaitá | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
6 | Tacuary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
7 | Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
8 | 2 de Mayo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
10 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
11 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
12 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Semi-finals