Campeonato Femenino 2024 table and standings

Paraguay Campeonato Femenino (2024)

93%
0
96 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Club Libertad Limpeño 41 15 13 2 0 91:6 +85 W W W W W
2 No team logo Club Olimpia 39 15 12 3 0 70:4 +66 W D W W W
3 No team logo Club Cerro Porteño 31 15 9 4 2 40:9 +31 W D W W L
4 No team logo Guaraní 28 15 8 4 3 44:18 +26 L W W D W
5 No team logo General Caballero JLM 24 15 7 3 5 33:23 +10 W W L D W
6 No team logo Sportivo Ameliano 23 15 7 2 6 26:38 -12 L W W W L
7 No team logo Nacional / Humaitá 18 15 5 3 7 21:22 -1 W W W L L
8 No team logo 2 de Mayo 13 15 3 4 8 18:44 -26 W L L L W
9 No team logo Sportivo Trinidense 13 15 4 1 10 14:53 -39 L L L L L
10 No team logo Club Sol de América 12 15 3 3 9 16:50 -34 L L L W W
11 No team logo Tacuary 8 15 2 2 11 15:65 -50 L L L L L
12 No team logo Sportivo Luqueño 4 15 1 1 13 9:65 -56 L L L L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Club Libertad Limpeño 22 8 7 1 0 45:2 +43 W W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Club Cerro Porteño 19 7 6 1 0 20:5 +15 W W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Club Olimpia 17 7 5 2 0 24:3 +21 D D W W W
4 (4) No team logo Guaraní 14 8 4 2 2 22:10 +12 L W L W D
5 (5) No team logo General Caballero JLM 14 7 4 2 1 15:10 +5 W D W L D
6 (7) No team logo Nacional / Humaitá 14 8 4 2 2 13:9 +4 W W W D L
7 (9) No team logo Sportivo Trinidense 12 7 4 0 3 10:21 -11 L L W W L
8 (6) No team logo Sportivo Ameliano 10 7 3 1 3 10:19 -9 W W L L W
9 (8) No team logo 2 de Mayo 9 8 2 3 3 11:17 -6 W L W L D
10 (10) No team logo Club Sol de América 7 8 2 1 5 9:30 -21 L L W W L
11 (11) No team logo Tacuary 4 8 1 1 6 9:37 -28 L L L L D
12 (12) No team logo Sportivo Luqueño 3 7 1 0 6 5:41 -36 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Club Olimpia 22 8 7 1 0 46:1 +45 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Club Libertad Limpeño 19 7 6 1 0 46:4 +42 W D W W W
3 (4) No team logo Guaraní 14 7 4 2 1 22:8 +14 W D W D W
4 (6) No team logo Sportivo Ameliano 13 8 4 1 3 16:19 -3 L W W L W
5 (3) No team logo Club Cerro Porteño 12 8 3 3 2 20:4 +16 W D W L D
6 (5) No team logo General Caballero JLM 10 8 3 1 4 18:13 +5 W L L W W
7 (10) No team logo Club Sol de América 5 7 1 2 4 7:20 -13 L W L D D
8 (7) No team logo Nacional / Humaitá 4 7 1 1 5 8:13 -5 W L L L D
9 (8) No team logo 2 de Mayo 4 7 1 1 5 7:27 -20 L L W L L
10 (11) No team logo Tacuary 4 7 1 1 5 6:28 -22 L L D L L
11 (12) No team logo Sportivo Luqueño 1 8 0 1 7 4:24 -20 L L L L L
12 (9) No team logo Sportivo Trinidense 1 8 0 1 7 4:32 -28 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo General Caballero JLM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Club Olimpia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Nacional / Humaitá 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Sportivo Ameliano 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Club Cerro Porteño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Sportivo Luqueño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Club Libertad Limpeño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Club Sol de América 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Tacuary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Guaraní 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Semi-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo General Caballero JLM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Club Olimpia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Nacional / Humaitá 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Sportivo Ameliano 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Club Cerro Porteño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Sportivo Luqueño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Club Libertad Limpeño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Club Sol de América 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Tacuary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Guaraní 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo General Caballero JLM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Club Olimpia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Nacional / Humaitá 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Sportivo Ameliano 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Club Cerro Porteño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Sportivo Luqueño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Club Libertad Limpeño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Club Sol de América 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Tacuary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Guaraní 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Visual table

# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 No team logo Club Libertad Limpeño 41 15 13 2 0 91:6 +85
2 No team logo Club Olimpia 39 15 12 3 0 70:4 +66
3 No team logo Club Cerro Porteño 31 15 9 4 2 40:9 +31
4 No team logo Guaraní 28 15 8 4 3 44:18 +26
5 No team logo General Caballero JLM 24 15 7 3 5 33:23 +10
6 No team logo Sportivo Ameliano 23 15 7 2 6 26:38 -12
7 No team logo Nacional / Humaitá 18 15 5 3 7 21:22 -1
8 No team logo 2 de Mayo 13 15 3 4 8 18:44 -26
9 No team logo Sportivo Trinidense 13 15 4 1 10 14:53 -39
10 No team logo Club Sol de América 12 15 3 3 9 16:50 -34
11 No team logo Tacuary 8 15 2 2 11 15:65 -50
12 No team logo Sportivo Luqueño 4 15 1 1 13 9:65 -56
Legends:

Semi-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 No team logo General Caballero JLM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 No team logo Club Olimpia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 No team logo Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 No team logo Nacional / Humaitá 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 No team logo Sportivo Ameliano 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 No team logo Club Cerro Porteño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 No team logo Sportivo Luqueño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 No team logo 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 No team logo Club Libertad Limpeño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 No team logo Club Sol de América 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 No team logo Tacuary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 No team logo Guaraní 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Legends:

Semi-finals


You're on the standings section of Campeonato Femenino 2024 soccer season. This competition is part of the Paraguay soccer structure. Here you can find all kind of standings and table. In the first section you have the official standings (in case the competition needs one). In the second section you have the visual table. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.