Liga TDP (2023/2024)
0
2775 matches
Today's matches
Mexico : Liga TDP
29.0302:00
Obson Dynamo
Xolos de Hermosillo
Preview
29.0316:00
Tigres UANL II
Calor León
Preview
29.0316:00
Juárez II
Cuervos Blancos
Preview
29.0316:00
Real San Cosme
San Isidro Laguna
Preview
29.0316:30
Atlético Mexicano
Muxes
Preview
29.0317:00
Aztecas AMF
Halcones de Rayón
Preview
29.0317:00
Valle de Xico
FC Politécnico
Preview
29.0317:00
Leones Negros III
Nacional Guadalajara
Preview
29.0317:00
Caja Oblatos II
Aves Blancas
Preview
29.0317:00
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
Real Olmeca
Preview
29.0318:00
Tuzos Pachuca
Halcones Negros
Preview
29.0318:00
Atlético Leones
Suré
Preview
29.0319:00
Marina
Aragón
Preview
29.0320:00
Ud. Golfo de México
PDLA
Preview
29.0321:00
Toluca II
Grupo Sherwood
Preview
29.0321:00
Águilas UAGro
Caudillos Morelos
Preview
29.0322:00
Atlético Altamira
Atlante Chalco
Preview
29.0322:00
Arietes
Indep. Mexiquense
Preview
29.0322:00
Tapatíos Soccer
CD Estudiantes Tecos II
Preview
29.0322:00
AFAR Manzanillo
Alfareros Tonalá
Preview
29.0323:00
Felinos 48
Campeche NG
Preview
29.0323:00
San Pedro 7/10
Saltillo Soccer
Preview
Latest scores
Mexico : Liga TDP
Matchday 24 (Group 9)
28.0300:00
Castores Gobrantacto
Atlético Boca del Río
Preview
Matchday 18 (Group 10)
27.0322:00
Lobos ITECA
Mayas Hunucmá
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 3)
27.0321:00
Lobos Puebla
Delfines UGM
Preview
Matchday 16 (Group 10)
27.0320:00
Titanes de Querétaro
Celaya Linces
Preview
Matchday 21 (Group 13)
27.0316:00
CD Estudiantes Tecos II
Gorilas de Juanacatlán
Preview
Matchday 19 (Group 8)
26.0322:15
Matamoros
Atlético Toltecas
3
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 17)
25.0301:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cachanillas
Chihuahua FC II
Matchday 22 (Group 14)
24.0322:00
Charales Chapala
Catedráticos Elite II
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 16)
24.0322:00
Irritilas
San Pedro 7/10
5
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 14)
24.0322:00
Real Ánimas
Deportivo Cimagol
2
3
FT
24.0322:00
Fénix CFAR
Volcanes de Colima
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
24.0322:00
Delfines de Abasolo
Real Magari
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 13)
24.0321:30
Nacional Guadalajara
CFD Furia Roja
0
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 9)
24.0321:00
Orgullo Surtam
Tantoyuca
3
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 17)
24.0320:00
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
Cobras Fútbol Premier
4
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Group 11)
24.0318:00
Bucaneros Maravatío
Atlético Valladolid
7
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
24.0318:00
Oceanía
Atlético Mexicano
3
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Group 11)
24.0318:00
Degollado
Furia Azul
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
24.0317:00
Toros Huatusco
Licántropos
0
7
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
24.0317:00
Deportiva Venados II
Felinos 48
5
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 6)
24.0316:00
Fuerza Mazahua
Toluca II
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
24.0316:00
Héroes de Zaci
CH Fútbol Club
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 6)
24.0300:00
Orishas Tepeji
Atlético Altamira
5
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 16)
24.0300:00
Gallos Nuevo León
Tigres UANL II
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 13)
24.0300:00
Aves Blancas
Alteños Acatic
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 17)
23.0323:30
CEPROFFA
Obson Dynamo
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
23.0323:00
Pabellón
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 9)
23.0323:00
Bucaneros Matamoros
Sultanes Tamazunchale
3
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 7)
23.0323:00
Santiago Tulantepec
Iguanas
3
1
FT
23.0323:00
Tlapa
Deportivo Yautepec
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
23.0323:00
Inter Playa II
Pioneros Junior
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 7)
23.0323:00
Atlético Cuernavaca
Selva Cañera
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 15)
23.0322:00
FuraMochis
Atlético Acaponeta
2
1
FT
23.0322:00
Tigres de Álica
Legado del Centenario
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
23.0322:00
Cilesi
Azucareros Tezonapa
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 15)
23.0322:00
Halcones de Nayarit
Xalisco FC
1
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 10)
23.0322:00
Titanes de Querétaro
Inter Guanajuato
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
23.0322:00
Lechuzas UPGCH
Búhos de Oaxaca
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 10)
23.0322:00
La Piedad Querétaro
San Miguel Inter
6
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
23.0322:00
Antequera
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
0
0
FT
23.0322:00
Dragones de Oaxaca
CeFor Chiapas
4
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 16)
23.0322:00
San Isidro Laguna
Hogar Matamoros
2
4
FT
23.0322:00
Calor León
CF Nuevo León
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
23.0321:30
Deportivo Soria
Deportivo UNICACH
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
23.0321:30
Necaxa II
UA Zacatecas II
3
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 9)
23.0321:30
Venados Misantla
Guerreros Reynosa
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 7)
23.0321:30
Caudillos Morelos
Academia Cuextlán
5
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
23.0321:00
PDLA
Águila Azteca
0
1
FT
23.0321:00
Caballeros de Córdoba
Atlante Xalapa
1
0
FT
23.0321:00
Lobos Puebla
Ud. Golfo de México
1
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 10)
23.0321:00
Querétaro 3D
Cañada CTM
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 7)
23.0321:00
Académicos Jojutla
Águilas UAGro
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
23.0321:00
Mons Calpe Yucatán
Zorros Puerto Morelos
1
0
FT
23.0321:00
Deportivo Chetumal FC
Boston Cancún
0
0
FT
23.0321:00
Pampaneros Champotón
ISG Sport
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
23.0321:00
Fut-Car
Atlético ECCA
4
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
23.0321:00
Campeche NG
Progreso
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
23.0320:30
Indep. Mexiquense
Halcones Zúñiga
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
23.0320:10
Universidad del Sureste
Cruz Azul Lagunas
1
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
23.0320:00
Cañoneros II
Cordobés
0
2
FT
23.0320:00
Ecatepec FC
Guerreros DD
3
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
23.0320:00
Los Ángeles
Deportivo Albiazul
0
1
FT
23.0319:00
Delfines UGM
Tehuacán
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 17)
23.0318:00
Tecate
Deportivo Etchojoa
0
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 8)
23.0318:00
Hidalguense
Sport Street Soccer
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
23.0317:00
Real Olmeca
Atlético Leones
0
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Group 11)
23.0317:00
H2O Purépechas
Halcones Zapopan II
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 6)
23.0317:00
Deportivo Metepec
Artesanos Metepec II
0
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 8)
23.0317:00
Histeria
Águilas Teotihuacán
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
23.0317:00
Unión M. Contreras
Conejos Tuxtepec
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 15)
23.0317:00
Puerto Vallarta
Coras II
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 17)
23.0317:00
Cimarrones de Sonora III
Búhos UNISON
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 10)
23.0317:00
Celaya Linces
San Juan del Río
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 15)
23.0317:00
Dorados de Sinaloa II
Moncaro
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
23.0316:00
León GEN
FC Zacatecas
1
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 8)
23.0316:00
Halcones Negros
Atlético Tulancingo
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
23.0316:00
Suré
Escorpiones II
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 14)
23.0316:00
Alfareros Tonalá
Mulos Oro
4
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
23.0316:00
Guerreros de Puebla
Reales de Puebla
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 10)
23.0316:00
Mineros Querétaro
Lobos ITECA
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 13)
23.0316:00
Pro Training Camp
Leones Negros III
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Group 11)
23.0302:00
Atlético Chavinda
La Piedad Imperial
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 13)
23.0301:30
Gorilas de Juanacatlán
Tapatíos Soccer
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 8)
23.0301:00
Faraones Texcoco
Tuzos Pachuca
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 6)
23.0301:00
Grupo Sherwood
FormaFutIntegral
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 9)
23.0300:00
Castores Gobrantacto
Papanes de Papantla
5
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 16)
23.0300:00
Cadereyta
Real San Cosme
7
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 13)
22.0323:00
Tepatitlán II
Agaveros
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 8)
22.0322:15
Atlético Toltecas
Bombarderos Tecámac
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
22.0322:00
Academia Dragones
Milenarios de Oaxaca
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 14)
22.0322:00
Deportivo Aviña
AFAR Manzanillo
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 10)
22.0322:00
Inter de Querétaro II
Fundadores
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 14)
22.0322:00
Gallos Viejos
Diablos Tesistán
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 10)
22.0322:00
Estudiantes Querétaro
Celaya FC II
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
22.0321:00
Corsarios de Campeche
Deportivo Zitácuaro II
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 6)
22.0321:00
Ciervos II
Leones Huixquilucan
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
22.0321:00
Halcones de Rayón
Valle de Xico
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
22.0319:45
Atlético Pachuca
Club Unión
6
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group 6)
22.0318:00
Atlante Chalco
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
22.0317:00
Aragón
Álamos
1
0
FT