Brazil : Serie A
19:00
Athletico Paranaense
Grêmio
1
2
FT
19:00
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
2
0
FT
21:30
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
1
1
FT
21:30
Cuiabá
Coritiba
1
1
FT
00:00
São Paulo
Goiás
2
1
FT
France : Ligue 1
19:00
Lens
Ajaccio
3
0
FT
19:00
Marseille
Brest
1
2
FT
19:00
Lyon
Reims
3
0
FT
19:00
Montpellier
Nice
2
3
FT
19:00
Lille
Nantes
2
1
FT
19:00
Clermont
Lorient
2
0
FT
19:00
Angers
Troyes
2
1
FT
19:00
Toulouse
Auxerre
1
1
FT
19:00
Strasbourg
PSG
1
1
FT
19:00
Rennes
Monaco
2
0
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
13:30
Bochum
Bayer Leverkusen
3
0
FT
13:30
Stuttgart
Hoffenheim
1
1
FT
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
2
1
FT
13:30
Wolfsburg
Hertha Berlin
1
2
FT
13:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Augsburg
2
0
FT
13:30
FC Cologne
Bayern Munich
1
2
FT
13:30
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
1
0
FT
13:30
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
4
2
FT
13:30
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz
2
2
FT
Italy : Serie A
13:00
Salernitana
Udinese
3
2
FT
13:00
Spezia
Torino
0
4
FT
16:00
Fiorentina
Roma
2
1
FT
18:45
Inter Milan
Atalanta
3
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
11:45
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
1
0
FT
14:30
Estoril
Marítimo
3
1
FT
14:30
Chaves
Boavista
1
4
FT
17:00
Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes
3
0
FT
17:00
Benfica
Santa Clara
3
0
FT
17:00
Portimonense
Arouca
0
2
FT
19:30
Sporting Braga
Paços Ferreira
3
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
17:00
Sevilla
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Algeria : Ligue 2
15:30
MO Constantine
USM Annaba
1
3
FT
15:30
Teleghma
USM El Harrach
2
2
FT
15:30
CA Batna
RB Ouargla
2
2
FT
15:30
JS Bordj Ménaïel
El Eulma
3
0
FT
15:30
Aïn M'lila
JSM Skikda
1
0
FT
15:30
Hamra Annaba
AS Khroub
1
2
FT
15:30
US Souf
IB Khémis El Khechna
4
0
FT
15:30
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
US Chaouia
5
3
FT
Algeria : Coupe Nationale
17:00
NC Magra
Belouizdad
0
1
FT
Andorra : Play-offs 1/2
18:30
Carroi
Engordany
2
0
FT
Angola : Girabola
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Petro de Luanda
Cuando Cubango
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Isaac de Benguela
Sagrada Esperança
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
00:30
Atlético Tucumán
Arsenal
1
0
FT
14:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Sarmiento
0
0
FT
21:00
Platense
Belgrano
1
0
FT
23:30
Independiente
Lanús
1
1
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
00:30
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
All Boys
1
2
FT
18:00
Deportivo Madryn
Chaco For Ever
1
0
FT
18:00
Villa Dálmine
Independiente Rivadavia
0
3
FT
18:30
Club Atlético Güemes
San Telmo
1
1
FT
20:05
Almirante Brown
San Martín Tucumán
1
0
FT
22:10
Deportivo Morón
Temperley
2
0
FT
Argentina : Primera C
18:30
Excursionistas
Central Córdoba
2
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
14:00
Lanús Res.
Independiente Res.
1
0
FT
14:00
Racing Club Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
2
1
FT
15:30
River Plate Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
1
4
FT
17:00
San Lorenzo Res.
CA Barracas Central Reserves
1
0
FT
Argentina : Primera A
15:10
SAT
Rosario Central
0
2
FT
16:00
Racing Club
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
1
3
FT
18:00
CA Banfield
Excursionistas
0
0
FT
18:00
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
3
0
FT
Armenia : Premier League
13:00
Alashkert
Urartu
3
2
FT
16:00
Noah
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FT
Armenia : First League
13:00
Gandzasar
Pyunik II
1
1
FT
Australia : Queensland NPL Women
04:45
Eastern Suburbs NPL
FQ QAS
2
0
FT
07:00
Peninsula Power
Souths United
2
0
FT
08:15
Mitchelton
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1
1
FT
09:00
Lions
Gold Coast United
3
1
FT
Australia : QLD Australia Cup Preliminary
07:00
Yeronga Eagles FC
Caloundra United FC
1
0
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL
05:00
Bentleigh Greens
Moreland City
1
3
FT
05:00
St. Albans Saints
Dandenong Thunder
0
4
FT
07:30
Port Melbourne
North Geelong Warriors
4
0
FT
08:15
Altona Magic
Avondale
2
5
FT
Australia : Victoria PL 1
05:00
Langwarrin
Northcote City
1
2
FT
05:00
Manningham United Blues
Eastern Lions
0
0
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL Youth League
02:30
South Melbourne U21
Green Gully U21
0
3
FT
02:30
St. Albans Saints U21
Dandenong Thunder U21
1
0
FT
06:15
Altona Magic U21
Avondale Heights U21
1
4
FT
09:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Port Melbourne U21
North Geelong U21
Australia : Victoria NPL Women
05:00
Calder United
Bayside United
6
2
FT
05:30
Heidelberg United
FV Emerging
3
0
FT
07:45
Southern United FC
Bulleen Lions
0
2
FT
Australia : New South Wales NPL
08:30
Sydney Olympic
Manly United
2
2
FT
09:00
Mt Druitt Town
Sydney United
1
0
FT
09:00
St George City FA
NWS Spirit
3
0
FT
Australia : NSW League One
07:00
Central Coast United
Hills Brumbies
1
2
FT
09:00
Dunbar Rovers
Dulwich Hill
2
1
FT
09:00
Blacktown Spartans
SD Raiders
0
1
FT
09:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Macarthur Rams
2
1
FT
09:00
Inter Lions
Mounties Wanderers
1
1
FT
09:00
Northern Tigers
Bankstown Berries
4
1
FT
09:00
Bankstown City Lions
St. George Saints
0
1
FT
09:00
Hakoah Sydney City
Rydalmere Lions
0
1
FT
Australia : New South Wales NPL Youth League
06:30
Sydney Olympic U20
Manly United U20
0
3
FT
07:00
St. George City U20
NWS Spirit U20
2
3
FT
07:00
Mt Druitt Town U20
Sydney United U20
1
0
FT
Australia : Western Australia NPL
07:00
Armadale
Stirling Macedonia
0
5
FT
07:00
Perth
Inglewood United
4
0
FT
07:00
Balcatta
Floreat Athena
0
0
FT
07:00
Perth RedStar
Cockburn City
5
1
FT
08:00
Sorrento
Perth Glory II
2
3
FT
10:00
Olympic Kingsway
Bayswater City
4
3
FT
Australia : Western Australia State League 1
07:00
Murdoch University Melville FC
Rockingham City
3
4
FT
07:00
Gosnells City FC
Fremantle City
2
4
FT
07:00
Forrestfield United
Mandurah City
0
2
FT
07:00
Gwelup Croatia
Joondalup United
2
2
FT
07:00
Western Knights
Subiaco
3
0
FT
09:00
Dianella White Eagles SC
UWA Nedlands
2
0
FT
Australia : Western Australia NPL Youth League
05:00
Armadale U20
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
2
2
FT
05:00
Balcatta U20
Floreat Athena U20
1
8
FT
05:00
Perth RedStar U20
Cockburn City U20
2
1
FT
05:00
Perth U20
Inglewood United U20
4
2
FT
08:00
Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20
Bayswater City U20
1
2
FT
Australia : Western Australia NPL Women
06:00
West NTC
Perth RedStar
0
2
FT
09:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
Fremantle City
1
2
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL
05:00
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers
2
1
FT
05:00
Canberra Olympic
West Canberra Wanderers
4
0
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL 2
04:15
Wagga City Wanderers
Belconnen United
2
0
FT
05:00
Gungahlin Juventus FC
Canberra White Eagles
2
2
FT
05:00
Queanbeyan City
Brindabella Blues
3
4
FT
05:15
ANU
Yoogali
1
1
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL Youth League
02:30
Canberra Olympic U23
West Canberra U23
11
1
FT
02:45
Cooma Tigers U23
Monaro Panthers U23
1
6
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL Women
05:00
Belconnen United
Gungahlin United
0
2
FT
Australia : Northern NSW NPL
04:30
Maitland
New Lambton
4
1
FT
05:00
Newcastle Olympic
Lake Macquarie
5
2
FT
Australia : NNSW League 1
04:30
Belmont Swansea
Toronto Awaba
0
2
FT
04:30
Singleton Strikers
Wallsend
2
0
FT
04:30
Thornton Redbacks
Cessnock City
3
1
FT
Australia : South Australia NPL
05:00
Croydon
Modbury Jets
3
2
FT
05:30
South Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide Olympic
3
3
FT
05:30
Adelaide United II
Adelaide City
1
3
FT
05:30
Campbelltown City
MetroStars
0
1
FT
07:45
West Adelaide
Sturt Lions
1
1
FT
Australia : South Australia State League 1
05:00
West Torrens Birkalla
Vipers FC
3
1
FT
05:30
Para Hills Knights
Fulham United
1
2
FT
05:30
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Cumberland United
1
0
FT
05:30
Croatia Raiders
Playford City Patriots
2
1
FT
05:30
Port Adelaide Pirates SC
Adelaide Cobras
0
3
FT
08:00
Eastern United
Adelaide Victory
3
2
FT
Australia : South Australia Reserves Premier League
02:45
Croydon Res.
Modbury Jets Res.
1
1
FT
02:45
White City Res.
Adelaide Comets Res.
1
3
FT
03:15
Campbelltown City Res.
MetroStars Res.
5
1
FT
03:15
West Adelaide Res.
Sturt Lions Res.
0
1
FT
03:15
Adelaide United Res.
Adelaide City Res.
1
2
FT
03:15
South Adelaide Res.
Adelaide Olympic Res.
5
4
FT
Australia : South Australia NPL Women
05:30
West Adelaide
Adelaide University
3
1
FT
Australia : Tasmania NPL
01:45
Kingborough Lions
South Hobart
2
3
FT
04:00
Launceston United
Glenorchy Knights
0
5
FT
04:30
Clarence Zebras
Devonport City
1
2
FT
Australia : Tasmania Northern Championship
04:00
Northern Rangers
Launceston United SC II
4
0
FT
04:30
Burnie United
Devonport City II
2
5
FT
04:30
Ulverstone
Somerset
0
1
FT
06:30
Launceston City II
Riverside II
1
5
FT
Australia : Northern Territory Premier League
06:30
Port Darwin
Casuarina
0
4
FT
10:30
Darwin Olympic
Darwin Hearts
1
1
FT
Australia : Victoria PL 2
05:00
Boroondara - Carey SC (Carey Eagles SC)
Box Hill United
6
1
FT
05:00
Beaumaris SC
Geelong SC
2
1
FT
05:00
Goulburn Valley Suns
Melbourne Victory II
2
1
FT
05:00
Doveton
Nunawading City
1
0
FT
05:00
Ballarat City
North Sunshine Eagles
0
3
FT
Australia : Northern NSW Reserve League
02:30
Maitland Res.
New Lambton Res.
2
1
FT
Australia : Northern Territory Women's Premier League
08:30
Darwin Hearts
Hellenic Athletic
0
3
FT
Australia : NSW League One Youth
05:00
Central Coast Utd U20
Hills United U20
1
1
FT
07:00
Inter Lions U20
Mounties Wanderers U20
2
2
FT
07:00
Northern Tigers U20
Bankstown Berries U20
0
1
FT
07:00
Bankstown City U20
St. George Saints U20
1
6
FT
07:00
Hakoah Sydney U20
Rydalmere Lions U20
1
2
FT
07:00
Blacktown Spartans U20
SD Raiders U20
1
2
FT
07:00
Bonnyrigg WE U20
Macarthur Rams U20
1
0
FT
07:00
Dunbar Rovers U20
Dulwich Hill U20
1
4
FT
Australia : Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
02:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wagga City Wanderers U23
Belconnen United U23
02:45
Gungahlin Juventus FC Under 23
White Eagles U23
4
7
FT
02:45
Queanbeyan City U23
Brindabella Blues U23
1
2
FT
03:00
ANU U23
Yoogali U23
3
1
FT
Australia : NNSW League 1 Reserves
02:30
Belmont Swansea Res.
Toronto Awaba Res.
0
1
FT
02:30
Singleton Strikers Res.
Wallsend Res.
3
1
FT
02:30
Thornton Redbacks Res.
Cessnock City Res.
0
1
FT
Australia : South Australia State League 1 Reserves
02:45
West Torrens Res.
Vipers FC Reserves
1
1
FT
03:15
Croatia Raiders Res.
Playford City Res.
2
5
FT
03:15
Port Adelaide Lion SC Reserves
Adelaide Cobras FC Reserves
3
2
FT
03:15
Blue Eagles Res.
Cumberland United Res.
0
1
FT
03:15
Para Hills Knights Res.
Fulham United Res.
4
1
FT
05:45
Eastern United Res.
Adelaide Victory Res.
1
4
FT
Australia : Victoria PL 1 Youth
02:45
Langwarrin U21
Northcote City U21
2
5
FT
03:00
Manningham United U21
Eastern Lions U21
1
2
FT
Australia : NSW League Two
05:30
South Coast Flame FC
Prospect United SC
1
1
FT
09:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Fraser Park FC
5
0
FT
09:00
Camden Tigers SC
Sydney University
1
1
FT
09:00
Inner West Hawks
Bankstown United
1
0
FT
Australia : Northern NSW NPL Women
09:00
Newcastle Olympic
New Lambton
2
1
FT
Australia : Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
05:00
Western Knights Res.
Subiaco Res.
1
3
FT
05:00
Gosnells City Res.
Fremantle City Res.
1
2
FT
05:00
Forrestfield Utd Res.
Mandurah City Res.
2
7
FT
05:00
MUM Res.
Rockingham Cit…
3
1
FT
05:00
Gwelup Croatia Res.
Joondalup United Res.
4
4
FT
07:00
White Eagles Res.
UWA Nedlands Res.
1
2
FT
Australia : Victoria PL 2 Youth
02:30
Goulburn Valley Suns U21
Melbourne Victory U21
2
0
FT
02:45
Doveton U21
Nunawading City U21
1
3
FT
03:00
Beaumaris SC Under 21
Geelong U21
6
0
FT
03:00
Ballarat City U21
North Sunshine U21
1
2
FT
Australia : NSW League Two Youth
03:30
South Coast Flame FC U20
Prospect United SC U20
4
4
FT
07:00
Gladesville Ryde U20
Fraser Park FC U20
2
2
FT
07:00
Camden Tigers FC U20
Sydney University U20
4
1
FT
07:00
Inner West Hawks U20
Bankstown United U20
0
3
FT
Australia : Tasmania Women's Super League
04:00
Kingborough United
Devonport Strikers
6
2
FT
06:15
Launceston United
Clarence Zebras
3
0
FT
Australia : QLD Pro Series
07:00
Eastern Suburbs
Redlands United
2
1
FT
09:00
Caboolture
Olympic
1
8
FT
09:00
Albany Creek
Brisbane City
1
2
FT
09:15
Peninsula Power
Surfers Paradise Apollo
1
3
FT
Australia : TAS NPL Youth
01:45
Launceston United U21
Glenorchy Knights U21
2
0
FT
02:15
Clarence Zebras U21
Devonport Strikers U21
2
0
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U16
08:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Vorarlberg U16
5
0
FT
08:30
Tirol U16
Rapid Wien U16
2
4
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U15
08:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U15
Vorarlberg U15
0
3
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
2
0
FT
15:00
Hartberg
Ried
2
0
FT
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
08:30
Rheindorf Altach II
Göfis
5
0
FT
14:00
Röthis
FC Egg
3
0
FT
14:00
Bischofshofen
Hohenems
4
0
FT
14:30
Leobendorf
Wiener Viktoria
2
1
FT
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
1
FT
15:30
Stripfing
Krems
3
1
FT
Austria : Landesliga
14:00
Stadlau
Austria XIII
4
0
FT
14:00
Lustenau
Hörbranz
2
2
FT
14:00
Nenzing
Andelsbuch
2
0
FT
14:00
Alberschwende
FC Koblach
3
1
FT
14:30
Ardagger
Retz
2
1
FT
15:00
Fussach
SPG CHT Brederis / Meiningen
5
0
FT
15:00
St. Pölten II
Langenrohr
1
0
FT
15:00
SV Gloggnitz
Spratzern
1
1
FT
15:00
Ludesch
FC Hittisau
1
5
FT
15:00
Lochau
Bizau
0
1
FT
15:00
Gmünd
Köttmannsdorf
3
2
FT
15:00
SV Bad Ischl
Pregarten
3
0
FT
15:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Spittal
3
3
FT
15:30
St. Margarethen / Bur
Pinkafeld
1
2
FT
15:30
FC Andau
Ritzing
1
4
FT
16:00
Kohfidisch
Klingenbach
1
3
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U18
10:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Vorarlberg U18
2
1
FT
10:30
Tirol U18
Rapid Wien U18
0
2
FT
Austria : Frauenliga
12:00
Austria Wien
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
4
0
FT
12:00
Bergheim
First Vienna
1
0
FT
15:00
Sturm Graz
Altenmarkt
6
0
FT
Austria : 2. Frauenliga
13:00
Horn
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
4
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
13:30
Sumqayit
Zira
0
3
FT
13:30
Qəbələ
Kapaz
1
1
FT
16:00
Səbail
Keshla
1
0
FT
Bangladesh : Premier League
10:00
Muktijoddha SKC
Rahmatgonj MFS
1
2
FT
10:00
Bangladesh Police
Fortis Football Club Limited
4
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
13:00
Naftan
Isloch
0
1
FT
15:00
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FT
17:00
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10:00
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Volna
1
1
FT
12:00
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
FT
14:00
Ostrovets
Bumprom
2
1
FT
15:30
Baranovichi
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Torpeda
FK Olsa Klichev
10:00
FK Slavgorod
FK Klimovichy
0
6
FT
10:00
FSK Dyatlovo
Fakel Novogrudok
4
3
FT
10:00
Krasnapolle
Gorki
0
15
FT
11:00
Nadezhda Baranovichy
Mikashevichi
4
0
FT
11:00
Vertykal
Dnepr Rogachev
7
1
FT
11:00
Kolos Cherven
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1
1
FT
11:00
DYuSSh Orsha
Senno
1
1
FT
11:00
Polotsk
Gazovik Vitebsk
0
2
FT
11:00
Svetlogorsk
Zhlobin
3
0
FT
12:00
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Berezino
4
1
FT
12:00
Niva Tolochin
Lepel
2
1
FT
12:00
Visokoe
Pruzhany
7
2
FT
12:00
MNPZ
Iput DYuSSh
1
0
FT
13:00
Luninets
Gantsevichi
3
6
FT
13:00
Kostyukovichy
FK Servolyuks
0
3
FT
13:00
Grodnensky
Slonim City
1
1
FT
13:00
Svislach
Chayka Zelva
1
2
FT
14:00
DJuSSh-4 (FK Molodechno-2018 II)
Viliya
6
1
FT
14:00
Stenles Pinsk
DYuSSh Stolin
7
0
FT
14:00
Kronon
Respect
3
1
FT
14:00
Ivatsevichi
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
7
0
FT
14:00
FK Drut Belynichi
FK Bykhov
5
0
FT
14:00
FK Vikhra Mstislavl
FK Dribin
2
3
FT
14:00
Starye Dorogi
Lyuban
2
2
FT
15:00
Bobovnya
Spartak Slutsk
2
1
FT
15:00
Port SK
Atlant Kobrin
2
7
FT
15:00
Leskhoz
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
2
0
FT
16:00
Uni Minsk
BGU Minsk
0
2
FT
16:00
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Serebryanka
6
1
FT
Belarus : Reserve League
09:30
Shakhtyor Res.
FC Belshina Bobruisk Reserve
3
2
FT
12:00
Gomel Res.
Smorgon Res.
0
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
11:30
ABFF U19
Bobruichanka
7
0
FT
13:30
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
5
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
16:15
Westerlo
Gent
1
3
FT
18:45
Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge
0
4
FT
Belgium : Play-offs 3/4
18:00
La Louvière Centre
Royal Antwerp B
0
2
FT
Benin : Championnat National
15:00
Tukunnin
Dragons
1
2
FT
15:00
JAK
Buffles
3
1
FT
15:00
Bani Gansè FC
Requins
2
2
FT
15:00
Damissa
Ayema
3
2
FT
15:00
AS Cotonou
Dadjè
2
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
00:00
Bolívar
Atlético Palmaflor
5
1
FT
19:00
Gran Mamoré
Blooming
2
1
FT
21:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari
0
0
FT
00:00
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
0
3
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
-
Željezničar
Regular Season B
Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League
15:30
FK Radnički Lukavac
Travnik
1
0
FT
15:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Tekstilac Derventa
1
1
FT
15:30
Zvijezda 09
Sloboda Novi Grad
4
0
FT
15:30
Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Laktaši
0
2
FT
15:30
Rudar Prijedor
Omarska
0
0
FT
15:30
Drina Zvornik
Krupa na Vrbasu
0
0
FT
15:30
FK Famos Vojkovići
Sutjeska Foča
0
0
FT
15:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda Gradačac
4
3
FT
15:30
Vis Kosova
Bratstvo Gračanica
3
2
FT
15:30
Budućnost Banovići
Rudar Kakanj
1
0
FT
15:30
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
Modriča
2
0
FT
15:30
GOŠK Gabela
TOŠK Tešanj
0
0
FT
15:30
Jedinstvo Bihać
NK Stupčanica Olovo
1
0
FT
15:30
Tomislav
Goražde
0
0
FT
15:30
Podrinje Janja
Slavija
1
0
FT
15:30
Radnik Hadžići
Gradina
0
0
FT
15:30
Željezničar Banja Luka
Kozara Gradiška
4
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Ženska Liga
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Radnik Bumerang
Lokomotiva
15:00
Fortuna Živinice
Iskra
1
1
FT
16:30
ŽFK Borac Banja Luka
SFK 2000
1
11
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano U20
18:00
Porto PE Under 20
Petrolina U20
4
0
FT
Brazil : Carioca A2
18:00
América RJ
Macaé
0
1
FT
18:00
Friburguense
Artsul
0
2
FT
18:00
Americano
Gonçalense
1
1
FT
18:00
CEAC / Araruama
Olaria
1
2
FT
Brazil : Brasiliense U20
13:00
Luziânia U20
Botafogo de FR do Distrito Federal Under 20
3
1
FT
18:00
Real Brasília U20
Brazlândia U20
1
1
FT
18:00
SESP Samambaense U20
Planaltina DF U20
1
4
FT
18:00
Gama U20
Santa Maria U20
1
0
FT
Brazil : Sergipano U20
18:00
Atlético Gloriense U20
Estanciano Under 20
2
0
FT
18:00
América de Propriá U20
Dorense U20
0
2
FT
Brazil : Copa Espírito Santo
18:00
Rio Branco-VN
Pinheiros
2
0
FT
18:00
São Mateus
Grêmio Esportivo Laranjeiras
1
4
FT
18:00
Rio Branco ES
Serra
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paranaense U20
18:30
AA Batel Under 20
AA Iguaçu Under 20
1
3
FT
18:30
Arapongas EC Under 20
CA Cambé Under 20
1
1
FT
18:30
Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20
Rolândia EC Under 20
11
0
FT
18:30
Prudentópolis FC Under 20
Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20
1
4
FT
Brazil : Brasileiro Feminino A3
18:00
Doce Mel
VF4
2
2
FT
18:00
Juventude
Pinda SC
0
0
FT
19:00
Recanto da Criança
Remo
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
20:00
Ituano
Londrina
3
1
FT
20:00
CRB
Juventude
1
2
FT
20:30
Avaí
Vitória
1
1
FT
21:00
Atlético Goianiense
Botafogo SP
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
19:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Manaus
2
0
FT
20:00
Brusque
São José RS
0
1
FT
22:00
Náutico
América RN
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
18:00
Nova Iguaçu
Portuguesa RJ
1
1
FT
18:00
Vitória ES
Democrata GV
3
1
FT
18:00
Santo André
Resende
1
1
FT
18:00
Caxias
Brasil de Pelotas
2
1
FT
18:00
Hercílio Luz
Camboriú
2
1
FT
18:30
Ceilândia
Interporto
4
0
FT
19:00
CEOV Operário
Anápolis
1
1
FT
19:00
Athletic Club
Real Noroeste
1
0
FT
19:00
Maranhão AC
Parnahyba
4
0
FT
19:00
Trem
Nacional AM
0
1
FT
19:00
Sergipe
ASA
2
1
FT
20:00
Bahia de Feira
Jacuipense
2
2
FT
20:00
Retrô
Atlético Alagoinhas
2
1
FT
20:00
XV de Piracicaba
Ferroviária
1
1
FT
21:00
CA Patrocinense
Cascavel
1
0
FT
21:00
CRAC
Inter de Limeira
2
2
FT
21:00
Humaitá
Tuna Luso
1
1
FT
22:00
Maringá
Operário FC MS
2
0
FT
22:00
Pacajus
Globo
3
0
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho 2
18:30
Tupi RS
Glória
1
1
FT
18:30
Veranópolis
Monsoon FC
1
2
FT
22:00
União RS
Brasil Farroupilha
0
1
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 2
13:00
Tupynambás
URT
1
2
FT
18:00
Betim
Itabirito
0
2
FT
18:30
Aymorés
North Esporte
2
0
FT
22:00
Uniao Luziense
Tupi
1
5
FT
Brazil : Catarinense 2
18:00
Caravaggio
Guarani de Palhoça
0
2
FT
Brazil : Paranaense 2
18:30
Toledo
Laranja Mecânica
1
3
FT
21:30
Patriotas
Araucária
4
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista Série B
18:00
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
Colorado Caieiras
2
1
FT
18:00
Nacional SP
Mauá
1
1
FT
18:00
Atlético Mogi
Guarulhos
1
0
FT
18:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Catanduva
1
2
FT
18:00
Mauaense
ECUS
3
2
FT
18:00
Amparo Athlético Club
Futebol Clube SKA Brasil
0
3
FT
18:00
Manthiqueira
Clube Atlético Joseense
1
0
FT
18:00
Flamengo SP
União Mogi
2
0
FT
18:00
América SP
Taquaritinga
0
2
FT
18:00
Paulista
Rio Branco SP
4
3
FT
20:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
XV de Jaú
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista U20
18:00
XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20
Taquaritinga U20
4
0
FT
18:00
Ibrachina U20
Barcelona EC U20
4
0
FT
18:00
São Caetano U20
União Mogi U20
3
0
FT
18:00
União Suzano AC Under 20
Corinthians U20
0
1
FT
18:00
Taubaté U20
Atlético Clube Guaratinguetá U20
1
2
FT
18:00
Olímpia U20
Mirassol U20
1
6
FT
18:00
VOCEM U20
Araçatuba Futebol Clube Under 20
1
0
FT
18:00
Juventus U20
Grêmio Osasco U20
2
0
FT
18:00
Osasco Audax U20
São Paulo U20
1
1
FT
18:00
Bandeirante SP U20
José Bonifácio EC Under 20
0
1
FT
18:00
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20
Aguai U20
2
0
FT
18:00
Itapirense U20
Brasilis FC U20
1
1
FT
18:00
AA Francana Under 20
AA Internacional de Bebedouro Under 20
1
2
FT
18:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20
2
1
FT
18:00
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20
Ferroviária U20
0
2
FT
18:00
CA Guaçuano Under 20
Ponte Preta U20
0
2
FT
18:00
Velo Clube U20
Inter Limeira U20
1
3
FT
18:00
Sharjah Brasil Futebol Clube Under 20
Oeste U20
1
3
FT
20:00
EC Lemense U20
União São João EC Under 20
3
1
FT
Brazil : Carioca U20
13:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Fluminense U20
2
2
FT
13:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
Madureira U20
1
0
FT
Brazil : Mineiro U20
13:00
Uberlândia EC Under 20
Futgol U20
2
2
FT
13:00
Três Corações U20
Cruzeiro U20
0
5
FT
18:00
América TO U20
América Mineiro U20
0
6
FT
18:00
Boston City U20
Inter de Minas U20
2
1
FT
20:30
Atlético Mineiro U20
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Under 20
2
1
FT
Brazil : Catarinense U20
18:00
Joinville U20
Camboriú FC U20
1
1
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20
18:00
São José RS U20
Clube Esportivo Aimoré Under 20
3
0
FT
18:00
APAFUT U20
Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil Under 20
0
0
FT
18:00
Grêmio U20
FBC Riograndense RS U20
8
0
FT
Brazil : Baiano U20
13:00
Bahia U20
Vitória U20
1
0
FT
Brazil : Brasileiro Women
00:30
Flamengo
Palmeiras
0
1
FT
18:00
Ceará
Santos
1
6
FT
18:00
Athletico Paranaense
Cruzeiro
0
4
FT
18:00
Bahia
Kindermann-Avaí
2
3
FT
19:00
Ferroviária
São Paulo
1
0
FT
Brunei Darussalam : Super League
12:15
Jerudong
Lun Bawang
5
3
FT
12:15
IKLS
BSRC
4
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
15:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FT
18:00
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
13:00
Septemvri Simitli
Chavdar Etropole
1
1
FT
15:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Yambol 1915
1
1
FT
15:00
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Lokomotiv GO
1
2
FT
15:00
Karnobat
Borislav 2009
3
3
FT
15:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
FK CSKA 1948 Sofia III
0
1
FT
15:00
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Atletik Kuklen
2
4
FT
15:00
Rozova dolina
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
2
0
FT
15:00
Vihren
Marek
1
1
FT
15:00
Kyustendil
Bansko
1
0
FT
15:00
Kostinbrod
Slivnishki geroy
3
2
FT
15:00
Juventus Malchika
Sevlievo
0
1
FT
15:00
Oborishte
PFK Slavia 1913 II
2
1
FT
15:00
Akademik Svishtov
OFK Levski
4
1
FT
15:00
Chernomorets Burgas
Dimitrovgrad
3
0
FT
15:00
Nesebar
Levski Karlovo
5
0
FT
15:00
Partizan
Vihar Slavyanovo
1
1
FT
15:00
Pavlikeni
Etar VT II
3
0
FT
15:00
PFK Levski Sofia II
Pirin Gotse Delchev
5
1
FT
15:00
Zagorets
Rodopa Smolyan
3
0
FT
15:00
Pirin Razlog
FK Levski Rakovski
2
1
FT
15:00
Rilski sportist
Septemvri Sofia II
0
2
FT
15:00
Boruna Tsareva livada
Bdin
2
3
FT
15:00
Granit Vladaya
Botev Ihtiman
2
3
FT
15:00
Drenovets
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
3
3
FT
Bulgaria : Women's League
13:00
Chardafon 1919
Paldin
0
5
FT
14:30
Pirin Ladies
Enko Plovdiv
0
1
FT
14:30
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Svetkavitsa Gradezhnitsa
16
0
FT
14:30
Super Sport
NSA Sofia
0
6
FT
14:30
Etar VT
Rial Kovachevtsi
3
0
FT
14:30
Varna
Sevlievo
0
1
FT
Canada : League 1 BC
21:30
Vancouver Whitecaps III (Prospects)
TSS FC Rovers
1
0
FT
22:30
Victoria Highlanders FC
Unity FC
2
1
FT
Canada : Canadian Premier League
18:00
Atlético Ottawa
Forge
0
1
FT
Canada : PCSL
03:00
Port Moody
Tigers Vancouver
3
2
FT
23:00
Victoria United
Kamloops Rivers II
5
1
FT
Canada : Ligue 1 Québec
20:30
Lanaudière Nord
Longueuil
1
3
FT
21:00
Saint-Laurent
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
4
0
FT
22:00
AS Laval
Ottawa South United
3
1
FT
23:00
Blainville
St-Hubert
0
0
FT
Canada : League 1 Ontario
00:00
North Mississauga
Scrosoppi
0
4
FT
00:45
St. Catharines Roma Wolves
Electric City
1
4
FT
00:00
ProStars
Burlington SC
4
0
FT
00:00
North Toronto Nitros
Darby
2
1
FT
00:00
Master’s Futbol Academy
Alliance United FC
2
3
FT
00:00
FC London
Unionville Milliken
3
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
16:00
Barnechea
Puerto Montt
2
1
FT
19:00
Rangers
Recoleta
1
2
FT
21:30
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
FT
00:00
San Luis
Cobreloa
2
1
FT
Chile : Segunda División
19:00
Melipilla
General Velásquez
0
1
FT
19:00
Real San Joaquín
Deportes Valdivia
1
0
FT
19:00
Deportes Rengo
Concepción
5
0
FT
20:30
Trasandino
Lautaro de Buin
1
1
FT
23:30
Iberia
Linares Unido
2
3
FT
Chile : Tercera A
16:00
Club Deportes Quillón
Provincial Ranco
0
0
FT
19:30
Quintero Unido
Deportes Unión Compañías
0
1
FT
19:30
Chimbarongo FC
Corporación Municipal de Deporte Puente Alto
1
1
FT
20:00
Municipal Mejillones
Colina
1
1
FT
China PR : China U21 League
02:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shandong Taishan FC U21
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger FC U21
07:00
Dalian Professional FC U21
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC U21
1
2
FT
07:00
Shanghai Shenhua FC U21
Changchun Yatai FC U21
1
0
FT
China PR : Chinese Super League
07:00
Chengdu Rongcheng
Nantong Zhiyun
1
0
FT
11:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Wuhan Three Towns
2
1
FT
China PR : China League One
07:30
Dongguan United FC
Qingdao Youth Island FC
1
1
FT
07:30
Heilongjiang Ice City
Shanghai Jiading City Development
1
0
FT
08:00
Jinan Xingzhou FC
Yanbian Longding FC
2
0
FT
11:30
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
Liaoning Shenyang
4
0
FT
Chinese Taipei : Taiwan Mulan Football League
07:00
Taipei Bravo
Taoyuan International
1
0
FT
08:00
Taichung Blue Whale
Hualien
0
0
FT
08:00
Kaohsiung Yangxin
Hang Yuan
0
0
FT
Colombia : Primera A
23:05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Águilas Doradas
Deportivo Pasto
Colombia : Primera B
21:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportes Quindío
3
0
FT
21:00
Real Cartagena
Llaneros
2
1
FT
Congo DR : Ligue 1
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Groupe Bazano
Maniema Union
Croatia : Women's Play-offs 1/2
16:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Rijeka
3
1
FT
Croatia : Second NL
15:30
Jadran Poreč
Zagorec
1
1
FT
15:30
Marsonia
Jadran LP
1
0
FT
15:30
Belišće
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
3
FT
15:30
Trnje
Osijek II
4
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
14:30
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FT
17:00
Osijek
Rijeka
1
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
12:30
Dugopolje
Kustošija
2
0
FT
15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Zmijavci
1
0
FT
15:30
Vukovar
Orijent 1919
2
0
FT
Croatia : Third NL
14:30
Cres
Rudar Labin
3
2
FT
15:30
HAŠK
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
2
1
FT
15:30
Buje
Nehaj
3
2
FT
15:30
Pomorac Kostrena
NK Kraljevica
0
4
FT
15:30
Naprijed Hreljin
Pazinka
1
1
FT
15:30
Mladost Petrinja
NK Lukavec
1
2
FT
15:30
Trešnjevka
Kurilovec
2
1
FT
15:30
Gaj
NK Sava Strmec
1
2
FT
15:30
Papuk
Virovitica
3
2
FT
15:30
Ponikve
Vrapče Zagreb
0
1
FT
15:30
Maksimir Zagreb
Lučko
6
3
FT
15:30
NK Samobor
Vrbovec
2
3
FT
15:30
Tekstilac Ravnice
Segesta Sisak
2
0
FT
15:30
Radnik Križevci
Koprivnica
3
0
FT
15:30
Polet
Podravac Virje
2
0
FT
15:30
NK Dinamo Domašinec
Rudar Mursko Središće
1
3
FT
15:30
Varteks Varaždin
Podravina Ludbreg
2
1
FT
15:30
Krk
NK Medulin
6
0
FT
15:30
Bistra
Karlovac 1919
0
1
FT
15:30
Crikvenica
Vinodol
0
0
FT
15:30
Uskok Klis
Neretva Metković
1
0
FT
15:30
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Junak
3
2
FT
15:30
Zagora
RNK Split
2
0
FT
15:30
Urania Baška Voda
Zmaj Makarska
1
1
FT
15:30
NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica
Neretvanac Opuzen
1
2
FT
15:30
Sloga Mravince
Kamen Ivanbegovina
6
3
FT
16:00
Čepin
Vuteks-Sloga
1
0
FT
16:00
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Đakovo-Croatia
0
0
FT
16:00
Darda
Sloga Nova Gradiška
9
1
FT
16:00
Kutjevo
Slavija Pleternica
4
0
FT
16:00
Slavonija Požega
Bedem Ivankovo
2
2
FT
16:00
Oriolik Oriovac
NK Svačić Stari Slatinik
2
1
FT
16:00
NAŠK Našice
NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
2
0
FT
16:00
Valpovka
Graničar Županja
1
2
FT
Croatia : 1. HNL Juniori
08:00
Dugopolje U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
2
FT
09:00
Istra 1961 U19
Rijeka U19
1
2
FT
09:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Sesvete U19
2
1
FT
10:00
Hajduk Split U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
4
0
FT
10:30
Osijek U19
HNK Gorica U19
2
0
FT
12:00
Rudeš U19
Šibenik U19
2
0
FT
12:30
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Inker Zaprešić U19
0
0
FT
15:00
Varaždin U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
5
FT
Cuba : Primera Division
20:00
La Habana
Matanzas
5
2
FT
20:00
Santiago de Cuba
Cienfuegos
0
2
FT
20:00
Holguín
Guantánamo
0
5
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
16:00
APOEL
Aris
4
3
FT
16:00
Akritas
Karmiotissa
0
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
14:00
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FT
14:00
Slavia Prague
Slovacko
4
0
FT
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : 3. liga
08:15
Zbuzany
Slavia Karlovy Vary
0
3
FT
08:15
Benešov
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0
4
FT
08:15
Loko Vltavín
Králův Dvůr
3
4
FT
08:15
Jablonec II
Slovan Velvary
1
3
FT
08:15
Baník Sokolov
Sokol Hostouň
1
1
FT
08:30
České Budějovice II
Bohemians 1905 II
1
0
FT
08:30
Sparta Kolín
Teplice II
4
2
FT
08:30
Přepeře
Sokol Brozany
0
1
FT
15:00
Sokol Živanice
Viktoria Žižkov
0
3
FT
15:00
Uherský Brod
Hodonín
3
1
FT
15:00
Vrchovina
Hanácká
2
3
FT
15:00
Hlučín
Velké Meziříčí
2
0
FT
15:00
Frýdek-Místek
Vítkovice
0
0
FT
15:00
Blansko
Frýdlant
2
2
FT
15:30
Hranice
Slovan Rosice
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : 4. liga
08:00
Příbram II
Hořovicko
1
0
FT
08:15
Kladno
Český Brod
1
1
FT
08:15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Sokol Libiš
3
0
FT
08:15
Olympie Březová
Slaný
2
2
FT
08:15
SK Újezd Praha 4
Neratovice-Byškovice
0
0
FT
08:15
Nový Jičín
Valašské Meziříčí
1
3
FT
08:15
HFK Olomouc
SK Baťov 1930
0
1
FT
08:15
Aritma Praha
SK Horní Bříza
1
0
FT
08:15
Mariánské Lázně
Otava Katovice
4
0
FT
08:30
Kosmonosy
Meteor Praha
0
1
FT
08:30
Velké Hamry
Slovan Liberec II
0
1
FT
12:00
Tochovice
FK Komárov
0
5
FT
14:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
Havířov
1
1
FT
15:00
FK Dobrovice
Náchod
1
0
FT
15:00
Vsetín
Kozlovice
0
1
FT
15:00
Sokol Tasovice
Břeclav
6
4
FT
15:00
FK Šternberk
Zbrojovka Brno II
1
0
FT
15:00
Skaštice
Bzenec
3
0
FT
15:00
Holešov
Slavičín
2
0
FT
15:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Brandýs nad Labem
2
1
FT
15:00
Klatovy
Sokol Lom
0
3
FT
15:00
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
Štětí
2
3
FT
15:00
TJ Jiskra Domažlice II
Petřín Plzeň
2
3
FT
Czech Republic : 1. Liga U19
08:15
FK Dukla Praha Under 19
Viktoria Plzeň U19
1
2
FT
09:00
Zlín U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
5
FT
09:00
Slavia Praha U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
4
0
FT
11:30
Příbram U19
Slovácko U19
0
8
FT
12:00
Karviná U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
4
3
FT
Czech Republic : 2. Liga Women
10:00
Sparta Praha II
Hradec Králové
0
0
FT
Denmark : 3. Division
11:00
Dalum
Lyseng
0
3
FT
11:00
Ishøj
Næsby
3
1
FT
11:30
VSK Århus
Middelfart
1
2
FT
11:45
FA 2000
Vanløse
2
0
FT
12:00
AB Tårnby
Young Boys
0
0
FT
Denmark : 2. Division Women
09:30
Solrød
Køge II
1
0
FT
10:00
Damsø
Fredensborg
3
2
FT
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
JAI
Thy ThistedQ II
Denmark : Women's Play-offs 2/3
09:00
BSF
Østerbro
0
4
FT
11:00
Varde
ASA
3
2
FT
11:30
Vildbjerg
Dalum / Næsby
1
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
11:00
Vendsyssel
Hvidovre
2
3
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HIK
Jammerbugt
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
B 93
0
2
FT
12:00
Brabrand
Roskilde
1
1
FT
12:00
Frem
Skive
3
0
FT
16:00
AB
Esbjerg
1
1
FT
Denmark : Denmark Series
10:00
KFUM
Næstved IF
2
4
FT
10:00
B 1908
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
FT
11:00
Tarup-Paarup
Varde IF
2
2
FT
11:00
Frederikssund
Brønshøj
1
0
FT
11:00
Greve
Karlslunde
2
1
FT
11:00
Allerød
LSF
0
2
FT
11:00
VB 1968
Slagelse B&I
2
0
FT
11:00
OKS
B 1909
3
1
FT
11:30
Hedensted
Brabrand IF II
2
0
FT
12:00
Herlev
BK Skjold
0
0
FT
12:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Viby IF
2
0
FT
Denmark : U19 Ligaen
11:00
Brøndby U19
Randers Freja U19
1
1
FT
11:00
Esbjerg U19
AaB U19
3
0
FT
11:00
Midtjylland U19
København U19
0
3
FT
11:00
Nordsjælland U19
Vejle U19
8
0
FT
Denmark : U17 Ligaen
10:30
OB U17
Randers Freja U17
1
0
FT
Denmark : Kvindeliga
11:00
Køge
KoldingQ
4
0
FT
13:00
Thy ThistedQ
Brøndby
2
3
FT
Denmark : Women's Play-offs 1/2
11:00
AGF
NIF / HG
4
1
FT
11:00
AaB
Sundby
5
0
FT
12:00
Odense Q
B 93
2
2
FT
Djibouti : Division 1
14:00
Hayabley
ASAS
0
1
FT
16:00
Gendarmerie
Dikhil
2
2
FT
Dominican Republic : Liga Mayor
20:00
Atlántico
Jarabacoa
2
2
FT
22:00
Cibao
Universidad O&M
0
1
FT
Ecuador : Superliga Femenina
15:00
CD Macará
CARE Independiente del Valle
2
2
FT
15:00
Espuce FC
Carneras UPS FC
4
0
FT
16:00
LDU Quito
Club Sport Patria
6
0
FT
18:00
CD Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Barcelona SC
2
2
FT
19:00
CD El Nacional
Ñusta FC
1
0
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
00:00
Club Atlético Libertad
Universidad Católica
2
2
FT
18:00
Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa
1
0
FT
20:30
Orense
Cumbayá
1
0
FT
23:00
Delfin
Gualaceo
1
0
FT
Egypt : Second Division A
14:00
Tersana
Al Nasr
1
1
FT
England : Championship
15:45
Coventry City
Luton Town
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
England : Women's Super League
13:30
Arsenal
Aston Villa
0
2
FT
13:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City WFC
0
1
FT
13:30
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
2
2
FT
13:30
Reading
Chelsea
0
3
FT
13:30
Manchester City
Everton
3
2
FT
13:30
Liverpool
Manchester United
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
14:00
Tammeka
Kuressaare
0
0
FT
16:30
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
3
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga B
12:00
Trans II
Pärnu
1
1
FT
Estonia : II Liiga
10:00
Viimsi II
FA Tartu Kalev II
3
1
FT
10:00
Hiiumaa
Kose
3
2
FT
11:00
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
Maardu
0
6
FT
11:00
FC Warrior Valga
Tartu Welco II
0
8
FT
13:00
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Rakvere Tarvas
4
0
FT
14:00
JK Tervis Pärnu
JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II)
0
3
FT
16:00
Harju JK Laagri II
Keila
4
2
FT
16:30
Flora III
Vaprus II
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga Women
12:00
Saku Sporting
Viimsi MRJK
2
0
FT
12:00
Tabasalu
Tammeka
1
1
FT
14:00
Lootos
Vaprus / Tulevik
3
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga Women
13:30
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn
Flora II
3
2
FT
Ethiopia : Premier League
12:00
Mekelakeya
Awassa Kenema
1
1
FT
15:00
Arba Minch Kenema
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
13:00
Germany Under 17
Switzerland Under 17
PSO
3
2
1
1
FT
13:00
Poland U17
Serbia Under 17
3
2
FT
18:00
England Under 17
France Under 17
0
1
FT
18:00
Spain Under 17
Republic of Ireland Under 17
3
0
FT
Faroe Islands : 1. Deild
14:30
KÍ II
Hoyvík
2
0
FT
15:00
Víkingur II
HB II
4
1
FT
18:15
B68 II
NSÍ
0
3
FT
Faroe Islands : 2. Deild
12:00
Skála II
B36 Tórshavn III
5
2
FT
13:00
Suduroy
AB II
0
0
FT
15:00
Víkingur Gøta III
Royn
3
1
FT
15:00
NSÍ II
FC Hoyvík II
1
0
FT
15:45
ÍF II
MB Midvágur
12
0
FT
17:00
KÍ Klaksvík III
07 Vestur II
3
1
FT
Finland : Veikkausliiga
15:30
Mariehamn
HJK
0
0
FT
Finland : Ykkösliiga
13:00
EIF
JJK
3
0
FT
13:00
JäPS
Jaro
2
0
FT
13:00
KPV
Gnistan
1
2
FT
14:00
TPS
SalPa
2
1
FT
Finland : Kakkonen
13:00
Futura
Atlantis II
1
2
FT
13:00
Reipas
Kiffen
0
0
FT
13:00
RoPS
Kraft
1
2
FT
13:00
EPS
Ilves II
4
1
FT
13:00
TP-47
Kuopion Elo FC
1
0
FT
13:00
JIPPO
PK-35
1
1
FT
14:00
NJS
PKKU
2
0
FT
14:00
PEPO
PPJ
0
3
FT
14:00
VIFK
GBK
0
1
FT
Finland : Kolmonen
11:00
OsPa
PonPa
3
1
FT
11:00
Loiske
PJK
5
0
FT
11:00
Herttoniemen Toverit
VJS
0
3
FT
11:00
HauPa
Roi United
2
0
FT
12:00
Toijalan Pallo 49
JPS Tampere United II
2
1
FT
12:00
Jäntevä Kotka
Union Plaani
1
4
FT
13:00
Åland
MaPS
1
1
FT
14:00
STPS
LehPa
0
2
FT
15:00
AFC Keltik
Nieminen Urheilijat
3
1
FT
Finland : Kansallinen Liiga
11:00
TPS
Honka
0
1
FT
11:00
Ilves
ONS
3
1
FT
12:00
HJK
PK-35 Vantaa
3
0
FT
14:00
HPS
PK-35 Helsinki
1
1
FT
Finland : Ykkönen Women
12:00
PKKU
FC Lahti
8
2
FT
13:00
JyPK
P-Iirot
1
0
FT
15:00
VIFK
FC Kotkan Työväen Palloilijat
2
1
FT
15:00
KuPS Akatemia
EBK
0
0
FT
Finland : Women's Cup
12:00
FC Loviisa
Espoon Palloseuran Jalkapallo
3
3
FT
France : Championnat National U17
13:00
Olympique Marseille U17
Le Havre U17
2
0
FT
France : National 2
16:00
Reims II
Olympique St Quentin
1
2
FT
16:00
Angoulême
Trélissac
1
0
FT
16:00
Rouen
C' Chartres
2
1
FT
16:00
Poissy
Beauvais
1
2
FT
16:00
Blois
Rennes II
2
0
FT
16:00
Saint-Malo
Évreux
3
3
FT
16:00
Caen II
Racing Paris
0
0
FT
16:00
Marignane Gignac CB
Toulon
1
2
FT
16:00
Auxerre II
Thonon Évian
0
0
FT
16:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Chambly-Oise
0
2
FT
16:00
Châteaubriant
Granville
1
0
FT
16:00
Guingamp II
Vannes
1
0
FT
16:00
Andrézieux
Bergerac
2
1
FT
16:00
Lyon La Duchere
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
2
FT
16:00
Stade Bordelais
Chamalières
2
1
FT
16:00
Metz II
Wasquehal
4
2
FT
16:00
Jura Sud Foot
Hyères
1
0
FT
16:00
Vierzon Football Club
Moulins Yzeure Foot
1
3
FT
16:00
Les Herbiers
GOAL FC
1
3
FT
16:00
Angers SCO II
Saumur
0
0
FT
16:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Saint-Priest
1
0
FT
16:00
Nantes II
Romorantin
3
2
FT
16:00
Aubagne
Grasse
2
2
FT
16:00
Lorient II
Bourges Foot 18
2
2
FT
16:00
Belfort
Colmar
0
1
FT
16:00
Bobigny
Épinal
2
3
FT
16:00
Canet Roussillon
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
0
FT
16:00
Haguenau
Racing Besançon
1
3
FT
16:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Furiani-Agliani
1
1
FT
16:00
Boulogne
Créteil-Lusitanos
1
0
FT
16:00
Sainte Geneviève
Fleury 91
0
0
FT
16:00
Sète
Olympique d'Alès
0
4
FT
France : National 3
10:30
Nice II
Marignane Gignac CB II
2
3
FT
12:00
Jarville JF
Strasbourg II
0
3
FT
12:30
Dijon II
Grandvillars
2
0
FT
13:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Ajaccio II
4
0
FT
14:00
Feignies Aulnoye
IC Croix
2
0
FT
14:00
Biesheim
Sarre Union
1
1
FT
15:00
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Troyes II
0
1
FT
16:00
Quevilly II
Oissel
0
0
FT
16:00
Saint-Lô Manche
Cherbourg
0
3
FT
16:00
Le Havre II
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
2
1
FT
16:00
Vire
Avranches II
8
2
FT
16:00
Bourges Foot 18 II
Chambray Football Club
2
1
FT
16:00
Grand-Quevilly FC
Alençon
0
2
FT
16:00
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
Épernay
4
1
FT
16:00
Racing Club Champigneulles
Raon l'Etape
0
3
FT
16:00
Prix-lès-Mézières
Thaon
0
4
FT
16:00
Nancy II
Schiltigheim
4
4
FT
16:00
C' Chartres II
Châteauroux II
2
0
FT
16:00
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Orléans II
1
0
FT
16:00
AG Caennaise
Dieppe
0
3
FT
16:00
Pontarlier
Saint-Apollinaire
3
0
FT
16:00
Cannes
Corte
5
0
FT
16:00
FC Balagne
Cannet Rocheville
2
0
FT
16:00
Entente UGA Ardziv
Carnoux Football Club - CFC
3
1
FT
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gazélec Ajaccio
Gallia Lucciana
16:00
Istres
Olympique Marseille II
4
3
FT
16:00
TA Rennes
Dinan Léhon
0
1
FT
16:00
Besançon
Union Cosnoise Sportive
3
1
FT
16:00
Saran Municipal
Avoine OCC
1
2
FT
16:00
Gueugnon
UF Maconnais
1
4
FT
16:00
Sochaux II
Morteau Montlebon
3
1
FT
16:00
Jura Dolois
Montceau
3
0
FT
16:00
Ouest Tourangeau
FC Drouais Dreux
4
0
FT
16:00
Montlouis
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
2
1
FT
16:00
Montargis
Tours FC
0
3
FT
16:00
ES du Mont-Gaillard
Dives-Cabourg
0
2
FT
16:00
Drapeau Fougères
Vitré
1
1
FT
16:00
ESC Longueau
Amiens SC II
1
1
FT
16:00
FC Bagnols Pont
Agde
0
1
FT
16:00
Stade Briochin II
Brest II
0
0
FT
16:00
Entente SSG
Paris FC II
1
0
FT
16:00
Linas-Montlhery
Ivry
0
2
FT
16:00
FC Vitry
Blanc Mesnil
2
2
FT
16:00
Brétigny Foot
Montrouge FC 92
2
1
FT
16:00
PSG II
Les Mureaux
1
3
FT
16:00
Les Ulis
Drancy JA
1
1
FT
16:00
Le Mée-sur-Seine SF
Aubervilliers
1
1
FT
16:00
Alberes Argelès
Castanet
1
3
FT
16:00
Rodez II
Colomiers
2
3
FT
16:00
Toulouse II
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
1
1
FT
16:00
Balma
Montpellier II
0
1
FT
16:00
Union Saint-Jean FC
Béziers
0
3
FT
16:00
Stade Beaucairois
Onet-le-Château Football
4
1
FT
16:00
Lille II
ES Lambresienne
2
0
FT
16:00
Lannion
GSI Pontivy
1
3
FT
16:00
Entente Samsonnaise Doloise
Saint-Pierre Milizac
3
2
FT
16:00
Stade Plabennec
OC Cesson Football
2
3
FT
16:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
2
0
FT
16:00
ES Guéret
Chauvigny
2
2
FT
16:00
Bordeaux II
Aviron Bayonnais
0
1
FT
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stade Poitevin
Pau FC II
16:00
CA Neuville
FC des Portes de l'Entre Deux Mers
1
3
FT
16:00
Stade Montois
Lège-Cap-Ferret
1
2
FT
16:00
Anglet Genets
Libourne
3
1
FT
16:00
Châtellerault
Niort II
1
3
FT
16:00
Valenciennes II
AFC Compiègne
3
3
FT
16:00
Vimy
Amiens AC
3
2
FT
16:00
Chantilly
Lens II
2
2
FT
16:00
Olympique Marcquois
Maubeuge
3
3
FT
16:00
AS Quetigny
Is-Selongey
2
6
FT
France : Championnat National U19
14:00
Nantes U19
Lens U19
3
2
FT
France : Feminine Division 1
15:30
Olympique Lyonnais
Stade de Reims
7
1
FT
15:30
Dijon
Montpellier
2
1
FT
15:30
Soyaux
PSG
0
3
FT
15:30
Fleury 91
Guingamp
6
0
FT
15:30
Rodez
Paris FC
0
4
FT
15:30
Le Havre
Bordeaux
2
4
FT
France : Feminine Division 2
15:15
Strasbourg
Issy
1
0
FT
French Guiana : Régional 1
18:45
Sinnamary
Charvein
4
1
FT
18:45
Etoile Matoury
Saint-Georges
3
2
FT
18:45
Olympique Cayenne
Karib
2
3
FT
18:45
Agouado
Matoury
2
2
FT
18:45
Loyola
SC Kourou
3
0
FT
18:45
ASC Ouest
CSC Cayenne
3
4
FT
18:45
Remire
Dynamo de Soula
2
2
FT
18:45
Le Geldar
Grand Santi
3
2
FT
18:45
EF Iracoubo
USL Montjoly
5
1
FT
Gambia : GFA League
16:30
Banjul
Wallidan
0
0
FT
16:30
Brikama United
Falcons
2
1
FT
16:30
Marimoo
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
0
1
FT
16:30
Team Rhino
Fortune
3
0
FT
Georgia : Women's League
12:00
Dinamo Sukhumi
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
2
0
FT
12:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Kvartali
2
3
FT
12:00
FC Martve Kutaisi
WFC Batumi
1
1
FT
12:00
КSК Lanchkhuti
FC Nike Tbilisi
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
09:30
FC Gardabani
Meshakhte
0
2
FT
11:30
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Gonio
2
6
FT
11:30
FC Irao
FC Borjomi
5
1
FT
11:30
FC Basa
Guria
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
11:30
Gori
Kolkheti Khobi
2
4
FT
11:30
FC Merani Martvili II
Kolkheti Poti
2
3
FT
11:30
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
Tbilisi City
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
11:30
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Saburtalo II
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
11:30
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
Bakhmaro
1
2
FT
11:30
FC Betlemi Keda
Aragvi Dusheti
4
1
FT
14:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
WIT Georgia
0
0
FT
Germany : State Leagues
11:00
Fortuna Heddesheim
VfR Gommersdorf
6
1
FT
11:00
Verden 04
Westercelle
3
0
FT
11:30
Kuppenheim
Elzach-Yach
2
1
FT
11:45
09 Breidenbach
VFL 1911 Biedenkopf
2
1
FT
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Erkheim
12:00
Grünwald
Eintracht Karlsfeld
0
6
FT
12:00
SC Ettmannsdorf
FC Tegernheim
1
0
FT
12:00
ASV Dachau
Unterföhring
3
1
FT
12:00
Vorwärts Röslau
Neudrossenfeld
0
5
FT
12:00
Bad Kötzting
Roding
1
0
FT
12:00
Sturm Hauzenberg
Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut
2
1
FT
12:00
BSC Süd 05
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
2
2
FT
12:00
Sportfreunde Schwaig
VfB Forstinning
2
1
FT
12:00
Straubing
Pfreimd
2
7
FT
12:00
Kirchheimer SC
Holzkirchen
4
0
FT
12:00
Landshut
SV Bruckmühl
3
2
FT
12:00
Lam
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
3
0
FT
12:00
BSC Saas-Bayreuth
Buch Nürnberg
1
0
FT
12:00
Brunnthal
1880 Wasserburg
2
1
FT
12:00
TSV 1900 Wabern
Lichtenauer
1
3
FT
12:00
Fortuna Regensburg
Amberg
6
6
FT
12:00
Seebach
Bogen
4
2
FT
12:00
Schwabmünchen
Jetzendorf
3
2
FT
12:00
1869 Rottendorf
Lichtenfels
1
1
FT
12:00
Greifswalder II
Bentwisch
3
1
FT
12:00
Eggenfelden
Pullach
1
1
FT
12:00
Alemannia Haibach
Höchberg
5
1
FT
12:00
Coburg
Rimpar
4
3
FT
12:00
Olching
Illertissen II
0
2
FT
12:00
Mering
FC Kempten
1
2
FT
12:00
Kaufering
Memmingen II
0
0
FT
12:00
Burglengenfeld
Waldkirchen
3
2
FT
12:00
Oberweikertshofen
TSV Hollenbach
5
0
FT
12:00
Gersthofen
Sonthofen
2
2
FT
12:00
TuS Geretsried
Chiemgau Traunstein
0
1
FT
12:00
Weißenburg
Gilching Argelsried
2
0
FT
12:00
Ehekirchen
Durach
0
0
FT
12:00
Ampfing
Eintracht Freising
0
4
FT
12:00
Pastow
TSV Bützow
2
1
FT
12:00
Sand
Fuchsstadt
2
2
FT
12:00
SV Friesen
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
0
3
FT
12:00
Siedenbollentin
Rene Schneider
2
1
FT
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Memmelsdorf
Kickers Selb
12:00
Seligenporten
Großschwarzenlohe
0
2
FT
12:00
Landolfshausen Seulingen
Wahrenholz
2
2
FT
12:00
Herzogenaurach
Jahn Forchheim
3
1
FT
12:00
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
0
1
FT
12:00
Ilshofen
Pfullingen
1
2
FT
12:00
Falke Steinfeld
Wildeshausen
3
2
FT
12:00
Unterreichenbach
SV Mitterteich
3
0
FT
12:00
Vatan Spor
Lengfeld 1876
8
4
FT
12:00
TSV Gochsheim
Röllbach
3
3
FT
12:00
Erlangen-Bruck
Stadeln
3
2
FT
12:00
Buckenhofen
Quelle Fürth
1
4
FT
12:00
Schwabach
Eintracht Münchberg
0
0
FT
12:00
Dampfach
Frammersbach
4
2
FT
12:30
SC Idar-Oberstein
Pirmasens II
1
2
FT
13:00
Emmelshausen
Bitburg
2
9
FT
13:00
Lok Stendal
Dessau 05
1
0
FT
13:00
MSC Preussen
SV Eintracht Emseloh
1
0
FT
13:00
Blau Weiß Dölau
Haldensleben
4
0
FT
13:00
Pfullendorf
Denzlingen
5
1
FT
13:00
Heikendorfer SV
Dörpum
3
3
FT
13:30
Ehingen-Süd
Sindelfingen
5
0
FT
13:30
Astoria Walldorf II
Langensteinbach
3
0
FT
13:30
Bienwald Kandel
Basara Mainz
3
5
FT
13:30
FV Biberach
Normannia Gmünd
0
3
FT
13:30
Teningen
SC Lahr
1
4
FT
13:30
Lörrach-Brombach
Bühlertal
1
0
FT
13:30
SC Geislingen
VfL Nagold
5
2
FT
13:30
Essingen
Fellbach
2
3
FT
13:30
Rutesheim
Wangen
1
3
FT
13:30
Linx
Bahlinger II
2
1
FT
14:00
Speyer
Steinwenden
3
7
FT
14:00
SVE Wald-Michelbach
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
1
3
FT
14:00
Vahdet Braunschweig
I. SC Göttingen
0
6
FT
14:00
TuS Steinbach 1898
TuS Rüssingen
0
0
FT
14:00
SV 1931 Hermersberg
Baumholder
2
2
FT
14:00
TuS Hohenecken
Fußgönheim
6
2
FT
14:00
TuS Marienborn
Hassia Bingen
6
0
FT
14:00
Gau-Odernheim
Jahn Zeiskam
4
1
FT
14:30
Weyer
Kinzenbach
6
1
FT
15:00
Türkspor Mosbach
Zuzenhausen
1
8
FT
15:00
SSV Sand
SG Viktoria Bronnzell
0
4
FT
15:00
VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau
Bruchsal
0
5
FT
15:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
1862/09 Weinheim
3
2
FT
15:00
Olympia Kirrlach
VfB Bretten 1908
2
2
FT
15:00
Spielberg
VfR Mannheim
4
2
FT
15:30
SV Lengede
Kästorf
4
0
FT
15:30
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
Malberg
1
3
FT
15:30
FC Cosmos Koblenz
Mayen
9
1
FT
15:30
Zerf / Hochwald
Ellscheid
4
0
FT
15:30
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
Metternich
3
0
FT
15:30
SV Ehrang 1910
SG Neitersen
0
0
FT
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wissen
Trier-Tarforst
15:30
Mendig
Salmrohr
1
6
FT
Germany : 3. Liga
11:30
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
3
1
FT
11:30
Osnabrück
Borussia Dortmund II
2
1
FT
11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hallescher FC
1
0
FT
11:30
Ingolstadt
Elversberg
1
2
FT
11:30
Saarbrücken
Viktoria Köln
2
1
FT
11:30
Freiburg II
Meppen
2
0
FT
11:30
Zwickau
1860 München
2
2
FT
11:30
Bayreuth
Erzgebirge Aue
3
3
FT
11:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Verl
2
2
FT
11:30
Dynamo Dresden
VfB Oldenburg
2
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
12:00
Türkgücü München
Augsburg II
2
3
FT
12:00
Rain / Lech
Würzburger Kickers
0
7
FT
12:00
Heimstetten
Ansbach
0
2
FT
12:00
TSV Steinbach
Ulm
3
1
FT
12:00
Bahlinger SC
Astoria Walldorf
5
4
FT
12:00
Eintracht Trier
Kickers Offenbach
0
1
FT
12:00
Aubstadt
Hankofen-Hailing
5
3
FT
12:00
Hoffenheim II
Homburg
2
1
FT
12:00
Wormatia Worms
Hessen Kassel
1
1
FT
12:00
Illertissen
Vilzing
0
1
FT
12:00
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Balingen
3
0
FT
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
Aalen
1
0
FT
12:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
SGV Freiberg
3
0
FT
12:00
Nürnberg II
Greuther Fürth II
1
3
FT
12:00
Wacker Burghausen
Eichstätt
4
0
FT
12:00
Kickers Emden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
5
FT
12:00
Jeddeloh
Havelse
2
0
FT
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Lübeck
0
1
FT
12:00
Hamburger SV II
Weiche Flensburg
0
2
FT
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bremer SV
Teutonia Ottensen
12:00
Hannover 96 II
Atlas Delmenhorst
6
2
FT
12:00
Phönix Lübeck
Werder Bremen II
3
2
FT
12:00
Borussia Hildesheim
BW Lohne
4
5
FT
Germany : Oberliga
09:30
Geesdorf
DJK Bamberg
1
3
FT
11:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Mülheim-Kärlich
5
2
FT
11:00
1860 München II
Garching
0
0
FT
12:00
Landsberg
Ingolstadt II
3
1
FT
12:00
Schwaben Augsburg
Ismaning
3
0
FT
12:00
Neumarkt
Eintracht Bamberg
5
5
FT
12:00
Kottern
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
2
1
FT
12:00
Nördlingen
Erlbach
3
3
FT
12:00
Kornburg
Bayern Hof
2
1
FT
12:00
Jahn Regensburg II
ATSV Erlangen
5
3
FT
12:00
TSV Steinbach II
Viktoria Griesheim
6
0
FT
12:00
1860 Rosenheim
Dachau
2
0
FT
12:00
Eltersdorf
Abtswind
1
0
FT
12:00
Gundelfingen
Memmingen
3
0
FT
12:00
Gebenbach
Würzburger FV
2
1
FT
12:00
Tasmania Berlin
Mecklenburg Schwerin
1
6
FT
12:00
Kirchanschöring
Türkspor Augsburg
3
0
FT
12:00
Hansa Rostock II
Makkabi
3
2
FT
12:00
Donaustauf
1. SC Feucht
6
1
FT
12:00
Cham
Großbardorf
3
2
FT
12:00
Weiden
Ammerthal
1
3
FT
13:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Unter-Flockenbach
4
5
FT
13:00
SV Steinbach
FC 1906 Erlensee
4
1
FT
13:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Eimsbütteler TV
1
1
FT
13:00
Eddersheim
Neuhof
1
1
FT
13:00
Hanau 93
Waldgirmes
2
1
FT
13:00
Karbach
Kaiserslautern II
6
1
FT
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
Weidenhausen
1
2
FT
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Dietkirchen
3
2
FT
13:30
Dudenhofen
Eisbachtal
1
0
FT
13:30
Hertha Wiesbach
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
1
2
FT
13:30
Freiburger FC
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
5
FT
13:30
FC Holzhausen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
1
FT
13:30
Nöttingen
Reutlingen
5
1
FT
13:30
CfR Pforzheim
Offenburger FV
4
2
FT
13:30
Backnang
Rielasingen-Arlen
3
1
FT
13:30
Oberachern
Neckarsulmer SU
3
0
FT
13:30
Ravensburg
Hollenbach
0
1
FT
13:30
Villingen
Mutschelbach
4
4
FT
13:30
Morlautern
Pfeddersheim
1
3
FT
13:30
Jägersburg
Ahrweiler BC
7
0
FT
13:30
Bissingen
Göppinger SV
1
2
FT
14:00
Schalding-Heining
Deisenhofen
2
1
FT
14:00
Gonsenheim
Auersmacher
3
0
FT
Germany : U17 Bundesliga
13:00
Stuttgarter K'rs U17
Darmstadt 98 U17
2
0
FT
Germany : Regionalliga Women
12:00
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
1. FFC Hof
1
2
FT
12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Hessen Wetzlar
1
0
FT
12:00
Alberweiler
Karlsruher SC
5
1
FT
12:00
VfL Herrenberg
Frauenbiburg
3
0
FT
12:00
Hegnach
Jahn Calden
4
1
FT
12:00
Weinberg
Kickers Offenbach
3
1
FT
Ghana : Premier League
15:00
Aduana Stars
Dreams
0
1
FT
15:00
Tamale City FC
FC Samartex 1996
1
0
FT
Greece : Super League 2
12:45
Kallithea
Apollon Smirnis
3
0
FT
13:00
Diagoras
Panathinaikos II
4
1
FT
Guinea : Ligue 1
22:00
Hafia
CI Kamsar
2
0
FT
22:00
Ashanti GB
ASM Sangarédi
1
1
FT
22:00
Horoya
SOAR Coyah
2
0
FT
Guyana : GFF Elite League
21:00
Western Tigers
Buxton United
2
1
FT
23:00
Guyana Defence Force
Den Amstel
4
0
FT
Hungary : U19 Play-offs 1/2
10:00
Kisvárda U19
MTK U19
2
0
FT
11:00
Diósgyőr U19
Fehérvár U19
2
0
FT
12:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi U19
Békéscsaba U19
1
1
FT
12:30
Szeged-Csanád U19
Debrecen U19
1
4
FT
Hungary : U19 Alap
08:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE U19
Budai U19
5
2
FT
10:30
Újpest U19 II
ZTE U19
1
0
FT
12:00
Nyíregyháza Sp. U19
Gyirmót U19
3
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
18:00
Puskas
Honvéd
2
1
FT
18:00
Debrecen
Ujpest
2
0
FT
18:00
Vasas
Fehervar
0
0
FT
Hungary : U19 League
08:00
Puskás Akadémia U19
Újpest U19
3
1
FT
09:00
Győri ETO U19
Ferencváros U19
3
3
FT
10:00
Illés Akadémia U19
Vasas U19
1
1
FT
10:00
Honvéd U19
Pécsi MFC U19
3
3
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB I
14:00
MTK
Puskás
2
1
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB II
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
LBW Nyúl SC
Csepel
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kazincbarcika
BVSC
08:00
Azul Verde
Pénzügyőr SE
12
0
FT
12:00
Nagykanizsa FC
PELC-Nyárád
2
4
FT
13:30
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Debrecen MVSC
5
1
FT
14:00
Soroksár
Gyulai Amazonok
3
0
FT
15:00
Ajka
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
1
3
FT
16:00
Eger
Monori
6
1
FT
Iceland : 2. Deild Women
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ÍH Hafnarfjörður
IF Vestri
Iceland : U19 League B
14:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
Thór U19
2
3
FT
15:00
Selfoss / Árborg U19
KA Akureyri U19
0
0
FT
Iceland : 1. Deild
13:00
Vestri
Grindavík
0
2
FT
Iceland : 2. Deild
12:00
KV
Sindri
2
1
FT
14:00
Thróttur Vogar
KF
1
0
FT
16:00
Völsungur
KFG
1
3
FT
Iceland : 3. Deild
14:00
KFS
Kormákur / Hvöt
1
2
FT
16:00
Augnablik
Magni
4
1
FT
Iceland : Women's Cup
14:00
Grótta
Stjarnan
1
9
FT
14:00
Breidablik
Fram Reykjavík
7
0
FT
14:00
KR
Víkingur Reykjavík
1
4
FT
16:00
Keflavík
Thór / KA
2
0
FT
16:00
Tindastóll
Selfoss
0
1
FT
19:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 4
13:00
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
Pergolettese U19
0
1
FT
13:00
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle Under 19
Montevarchi Calcio U19
2
1
FT
Italy : U18 Serie A/B
13:00
AC Milan U18
Monza U18
1
2
FT
14:00
Cesena U18
UC Sampdoria Under 18
4
0
FT
Italy : Serie B
18:30
Cagliari
Venezia
2
1
FT
Italy : Serie C
18:30
Lecco
Pordenone
0
1
FT
18:30
Foggia
Crotone
1
0
FT
18:30
Pescara
Virtus Entella
2
1
FT
18:30
Vicenza
Cesena
0
0
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
11:00
Torino U19
Empoli U19
3
2
FT
11:00
Frosinone U19
Cagliari U19
1
3
FT
11:00
Milan U19
Sassuolo U19
0
0
FT
11:00
Napoli U19
Internazionale U19
1
2
FT
11:00
Atalanta U19
Udinese U19
5
0
FT
11:00
Roma U19
Sampdoria U19
1
2
FT
11:00
Verona U19
Lecce U19
2
2
FT
11:00
Fiorentina U19
Juventus U19
2
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 2
08:30
Reggina U19
Salernitana U19
3
0
FT
13:00
Parma U19
Monza U19
PSO
5
6
2
2
FT
13:00
Reggiana U19
Pordenone U19
3
1
FT
13:00
Ascoli U19
Venezia U19
3
1
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
10:30
Sassuolo
Como
2
1
FT
10:30
Pomigliano
Sampdoria
2
4
FT
12:30
Internazionale
Milan
0
1
FT
12:30
Juventus
Roma
5
2
FT
Italy : Serie B Women
13:00
ASD ACF Clarentia Trento
Brescia
1
2
FT
Jamaica : Cup
01:00
Cavalier
Portmore United
2
0
FT
Japan : WE League
04:00
Mynavi Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
2
FT
05:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
JEF United
2
4
FT
05:00
Parceiro Nagano
Urawa Reds
2
1
FT
05:00
Nojima Stella
Albirex Niigata
1
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
04:00
Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus
1
2
FT
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo
3
2
FT
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
FT
08:00
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
2
2
FT
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
Urawa Reds
0
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija
5
1
FT
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Júbilo Iwata
2
1
FT
Japan : J3 League
04:00
YSCC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
1
FT
05:00
Osaka
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
1
FT
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nara Club
1
1
FT
06:00
Ehime
Fukushima United
0
1
FT
Japan : Japan Football League
04:00
Honda
Tokyo Musashino United
0
0
FT
04:00
Kochi United
TIAMO Hirakata
0
0
FT
04:00
Criacao Shinjuku
Veertien Mie
1
0
FT
Japan : Regional Leagues
02:00
Kandai 2008
Cento Cuore Harima
1
2
FT
02:30
Kariya
FC Wyvern
0
0
FT
04:30
Tokyo 23
Nankatsu SC
1
0
FT
05:00
Toho Titanium SC
Tokyo United
0
0
FT
05:00
Ococias Kyoto
Porvenir Asuka
1
2
FT
07:00
Tochigi City
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
6
2
FT
Japan : Nadeshiko League 1
04:00
Harima
Speranza
3
1
FT
04:00
Bunnies Gunma White Star
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
2
1
FT
Japan : Nadeshiko League 2
03:00
Viamaterras Miyazaki
Kibi Univ. Takahashi
3
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
09:00
Aksu
Zhetysu
2
1
FT
11:00
Kaspiy
Shakhter Karagandy
1
1
FT
12:00
Maqtaaral
Kairat
3
1
FT
Kenya : FKF Premier League
12:00
Mathare United
KCB
0
1
FT
12:00
Nzoia Sugar
Kariobangi Sharks
0
1
FT
12:00
Posta Rangers
Sofapaka
1
2
FT
Kenya : Super League
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Darajani Gogo FC
Fortune Sacco
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gusii
APS Bomet
11:00
Vihiga United
Kisumu All Stars
2
1
FT
12:00
Assad
Silibwet
2
0
FT
12:00
Mombasa Elite
Kajiado FC
4
2
FT
12:00
Naivas
Darajani Gogo FC
1
1
FT
Korea Republic : K League 1
07:30
Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings
2
1
FT
10:00
Daegu
Incheon United
2
2
FT
Korea Republic : K League 2
07:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Cheonan City
2
0
FT
07:00
Cheongju
Gyeongnam
0
2
FT
09:30
Seongnam
Anyang
1
2
FT
Korea Republic : K3 League
04:00
Yangju Citizen
Chuncheon
1
1
FT
05:00
Pocheon
Hwaseong
1
3
FT
05:00
Busan Transportation
Ulsan Citizen
1
1
FT
06:00
Gyeongju HNP
Gimhae City
2
4
FT
06:00
Siheung Citizen
Changwon City
1
0
FT
06:00
Mokpo City
Gangneung City
2
2
FT
Korea Republic : K4 League
05:00
Geoje Citizen
Jeonju
1
1
FT
06:00
Jinju Citizen
Seoul Jungnang
2
2
FT
06:00
Pyeongchang United
Dangjin Citizen
2
1
FT
06:00
Yeoju Citizen
Daegu II
1
0
FT
06:00
Seoul United
Goyang Happiness
2
2
FT
Laos : Lao League
09:00
Young Elephant
IDSEA Champasak United FC
4
0
FT
09:00
Lao Army
Ezra
2
1
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
11:00
Tukums
Super Nova
3
2
FT
13:00
Liepaja
Valmiera / BSS
1
2
FT
Latvia : 1. Liga
10:00
Riga FC II
Skanstes SK
2
0
FT
12:00
Rēzekne FA
AFA Olaine
2
0
FT
14:00
Dinamo Rīga
Saldus SS / Leevon
0
2
FT
Latvia : Cup
09:00
FC Madona / BJSS
FK Lielupe
0
1
FT
10:00
FK Pļaviņas / DM
FK Limbaži
0
3
FT
12:00
Augšdaugavas NSS
PPK
1
2
FT
14:00
Ogre United
Parks
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
15:00
SK Cēsis
FK Staiceles Bebri
4
1
FT
15:00
JFC Jelgava
JFK Daugava
3
4
FT
16:00
FK Aliance
ASK Kadaga
4
0
FT
17:00
FK Salaspils
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
1
3
FT
Latvia : Women League
09:00
FK Iecava
Auda
1
1
FT
09:30
Liepājas FS
Super Nova
3
0
FT
11:00
Rīgas FS
SFK Rīga
1
5
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
14:00
FA Šiauliai
Dainava
2
0
FT
16:00
Riteriai
Hegelmann Litauen
0
4
FT
Lithuania : 1 Lyga
10:00
FK TransINVEST Vilnius
BFA
2
0
FT
11:00
Minija
Žalgiris II
3
0
FT
14:00
Jonava
Babrungas
3
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga Women
09:30
Žalgiris
Gintra-Universitetas
2
3
FT
12:00
FK Vilnius
Utenis Utena
5
2
FT
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
17:00
UN Käerjéng
Bettembourg
3
2
FT
Macao : FA Cup
11:00
Toi Seng
Lun Lok
5
4
FT
13:00
Cheng Fung
Tak Chun Ka I
6
1
FT
Madagascar : Pro League
22:00
Fosa Juniors
CS-Disciples
3
2
FT
22:00
Elgeco Plus
Fanalamanga
1
1
FT
Malawi : Super League
12:30
Be Forward Wanderers
Chitipa United
0
1
FT
12:30
Ekwendeni Hammers
Karonga United
1
1
FT
12:30
MAFCO
Extreme FC
2
1
FT
Malaysia : Liga M3
08:45
KSR Sains
Sarawak United
3
2
FT
08:45
Persada Integriti Bersatu FC
Imigresen FC
0
4
FT
08:45
Bukit Tambun
Kuala Lumpur Rovers FC
0
1
FT
08:45
Armed Forces FC
BRM
3
1
FT
08:45
University of Malaya FC
Perlis United FC
0
0
FT
12:45
Manjung City FC
Melaka FC
3
3
FT
12:45
Harini FC
Ultimate FC
5
1
FT
Malaysia : FA Cup
09:00
Terengganu
Kelantan
4
2
FT
12:15
Negeri Sembilan
Selangor
1
3
FT
Mali : Première Division
16:15
Réal Bamako
Afrique Football Élite
2
0
FT
16:15
US Bougouni
Djoliba
0
2
FT
16:15
COB
Black Stars
2
2
FT
18:15
USFAS Bamako
LC Ba
0
0
FT
Mauritania : Premier League
16:30
Chemal
FC Inter Nouakchott
1
0
FT
16:30
Kaédi
Tevragh-Zeïne
2
1
FT
19:15
Police
Nouakchott King's
1
2
FT
Mexico : Liga MX Femenil
01:00
América
Tigres UANL
1
0
FT
03:00
Pachuca
Monterrey
0
0
FT
Mexico : Liga TDP
17:00
San Juan de Aragón
Aguacateros de Peribán
0
2
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
15:00
Visoca
Inter Soroca
4
6
FT
15:00
Rîşcani
Ocniţa
1
5
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grănicerul
Cruiz
15:00
Edineţ
Vulturii Cutezători
1
0
FT
15:00
Iskra
Olimpia
5
1
FT
15:00
Sîngerei
FC Țarigrad
1
0
FT
15:00
Pepeni
EFA Visoca
2
1
FT
Mongolia : Premier League
05:00
Khoromkhon Klub
Khovd
1
5
FT
08:00
Khangarid
Lions
5
3
FT
11:00
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
Tuv buganuud
2
4
FT
Morocco : Botola 2
16:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
Ittifaq Marrakech
1
1
FT
16:00
AS Salé
Racing de Casablanca
0
0
FT
16:00
Wydad Fès
Stade Marocain
0
2
FT
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Olympique Dcheïra
2
2
FT
16:00
USM Oujda
El Massira
0
0
FT
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
Renaissance Zemamra
0
0
FT
16:00
Widad Sportive Témara
Raja Beni Mellal
2
2
FT
16:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
Ittihad Khemisset
1
0
FT
Mozambique : Moçambola
13:00
Ferroviário Beira
Black Bulls Maputo
0
0
FT
Myanmar : National League
09:30
Kachin United FC
Shan United FC
0
0
FT
N/C America : Concacaf Women's U20
19:00
Dominican Republic Under 20
Costa Rica Under 20
1
3
FT
22:00
Puerto Rico Under 20
Mexico Under 20
0
4
FT
Nepal : A Division
08:15
Jawalakhel
Armed Police Force
0
2
FT
09:15
Machhindra
Nepal Army
1
1
FT
12:15
Church Boys United
Sankata
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
13:30
HHC
Volendam II
0
3
FT
13:30
Koninklijke HFC
Lisse
1
0
FT
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Kozakken Boys
2
1
FT
13:30
IJsselmeervogels
Quick Boys
4
3
FT
13:30
TEC
Scheveningen
1
2
FT
13:30
Katwijk
Spakenburg
2
1
FT
13:30
AFC
Excelsior Maassluis
0
0
FT
13:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
Noordwijk
3
2
FT
13:45
De Treffers
OFC
7
1
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
12:30
ACV
ASWH
4
0
FT
12:30
Rijnvogels
Excelsior '31
0
4
FT
12:30
Harkemase Boys
VVOG
1
2
FT
12:30
Urk
SteDoCo
6
4
FT
12:30
Barendrecht
GVVV
3
4
FT
12:30
RKAV Volendam
Sportlust '46
2
1
FT
12:30
DOVO
Ter Leede
0
2
FT
12:30
Staphorst
Sparta Nijkerk
1
1
FT
12:30
DVS '33
HSV Hoek
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Vierde Divisie
12:30
SC Feyenoord
Poortugaal
0
1
FT
12:30
Berkum
Ajax Amateurs
4
2
FT
12:30
Buitenpost
Apeldoorn
2
2
FT
12:30
SDV Barneveld
HZVV
4
0
FT
12:30
Capelle
ARC
1
0
FT
12:30
AZSV
Swift
1
2
FT
12:30
Smitshoek
Nieuwenhoorn
2
1
FT
12:30
Jodan Boys
Zwaluwen
0
1
FT
12:30
FC 's-Gravenzande
De Dijk
1
0
FT
12:30
Spijkenisse
ODIN '59
4
3
FT
12:30
Olde Veste '54
Flevo Boys
0
0
FT
12:30
Eemdijk
Huizen
1
5
FT
12:30
WV-HEDW
DHSC
5
1
FT
12:30
Kloetinge
WNC
7
1
FT
12:30
Genemuiden
DETO Twenterand
3
1
FT
12:30
Achilles Veen
GOES
2
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
12:30
RVVH
Terneuzense Boys
4
0
FT
12:30
SVOD '22 Domburg
DCV
9
2
FT
12:30
Spartaan'20
XerxesDZB (Zat)
1
2
FT
12:30
Heerjansdam
Zwervers
3
2
FT
12:30
Nieuw Lekkerland
Brielle
4
2
FT
12:30
vv De Meern (Zat)
Argon
1
0
FT
12:30
FC Olympia
Monnickendam
3
2
FT
12:30
Nunspeet
HBOK
4
0
FT
12:30
BOL
De Bilt
1
0
FT
12:30
BVCB
Rijsoord
4
1
FT
12:30
SV Wippolder
DSO
4
1
FT
12:30
SHO
De Zwerver
5
1
FT
12:30
Achilles '12
VV Heerenveen
4
1
FT
12:30
HVV Den Haag
Forum Sport
2
1
FT
12:30
Den Hoorn
Voorschoten '97
1
0
FT
12:30
SV Epe
WHC
1
3
FT
12:30
Go Ahead
KHC
2
4
FT
12:30
ASV Dronten
SVZW
1
4
FT
12:30
VV Hulzense Boys
DOS Kampen
4
3
FT
12:30
Noordscheschut
SVI
2
2
FT
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VV Groningen
VV 't Fean '58
12:30
Nootdorp
Valken '68
2
1
FT
12:30
DTS Ede
LRC
1
4
FT
12:30
DZC '68
Bennekom
3
1
FT
12:30
Oranje Wit
Achilles '29
0
1
FT
12:30
Scherpenzeel
GVV SVW Gorinchem
10
1
FT
12:30
SVL
Sliedrecht
0
2
FT
12:30
Nivo Sparta
Almkerk
1
1
FT
12:30
Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
1
0
FT
12:30
SDC Putten
ZOB
6
1
FT
12:30
DHC Delft
Honselersdijk
3
8
FT
12:30
NSC
Roda '46
1
1
FT
12:30
Zuidvogels
Montfoort
2
1
FT
12:30
VELO
Die Haghe
3
1
FT
12:30
Uit Vriendschap Saam
VUC
0
2
FT
13:00
FVC
Hoogezand
2
1
FT
13:00
Pelikaan-S
Oranje Nassau
2
1
FT
13:00
Drachtster Boys
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
2
1
FT
13:00
Winsum
Broekster Boys
2
0
FT
13:00
ONS Sneek
Blauw Wit '34
3
1
FT
13:00
VV Gorecht
PKC '83
4
3
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
14:30
Willem II
VVV
AET
2
2
2
1
FT
18:00
MVV
NAC Breda
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Women's Play-offs 2/3
12:30
Be Quick '28
Sparta / JVOZ
2
1
FT
13:00
ACV
De Tukkers
7
0
FT
15:00
Klarenbeek
Victoria Boys
3
1
FT
15:00
Trekvogels
Barendrecht
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Women's Play-offs 3/4
09:00
RCL
IJFC
0
1
FT
10:00
Ter Leede II
DZC '68
2
0
FT
10:15
Knickerbockers
Be Quick '28 II
6
0
FT
13:00
AZSV
Wartburgia II
3
5
FT
Netherlands : U21 Divisie 4
10:15
Be Quick 1887 U21
Hollandia U21
7
2
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 1
11:30
PSV U18
Ajax U18
PSO
7
6
1
1
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 4
10:30
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
AFC '34 U18
5
1
FT
10:30
AFC U18
Telstar U18
1
3
FT
New Caledonia : Super Ligue
03:00
Dumbéa
Gaïtcha FC
3
5
FT
04:00
Horizon Patho
Lössi
2
1
FT
04:00
Qanono
Magenta
0
4
FT
04:00
Wetr
Ne Drehu
1
1
FT
05:30
AS Mont-Dore
Kunié
0
0
FT
06:30
Tiga Sport
Hienghène Sport
0
1
FT
New Zealand : National League
00:00
Green Island
Ferrymead Bays
1
2
FT
02:45
Cashmere Technical
Christchurch United
1
1
FT
02:45
Nomads United
Selwyn United
3
1
FT
03:00
Manurewa AFC
Bay Olympic
1
0
FT
03:00
Auckland United
Eastern Suburbs
0
1
FT
03:00
Waterside Karori
Whanganui Athletic FC
3
1
FT
03:00
Melville United
Western Springs
2
1
FT
03:00
Takapuna AFC
West Coast Rangers
2
1
FT
05:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Birkenhead United
2
2
FT
New Zealand : NZF Northern League U23
00:00
Auckland United U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
2
1
FT
00:30
Manukau United U23
Auckland City U23
2
3
FT
00:30
Manurewa AFC Under 23
Bay Olympic U23
0
5
FT
00:30
Takapuna U23
West Coast Rangers FC Under 23
1
4
FT
00:30
Melville United U23
Western Springs U23
5
2
FT
03:00
Hamilton Wanderers U23
Birkenhead United
4
2
FT
North Macedonia : Prva ŽFL
14:00
Shkëndija
Rečica
0
3
FT
14:00
Borec
Ljuboten
0
8
FT
14:00
Istatov
Prilep
2
3
FT
Norway : 2. Division
13:00
Ullern
Gjøvik-Lyn
1
1
FT
Norway : 3. Division
11:00
Florø
Raufoss II
2
0
FT
11:30
Nordstrand
Skjervøy
1
1
FT
12:00
Gjelleråsen
Frigg
4
4
FT
12:00
Bremnes
Stord
0
4
FT
13:00
Mandalskameratene
Randesund IL
1
1
FT
13:00
Loddefjord IL
Viking II
2
3
FT
13:30
Hødd IL II
Molde II
1
4
FT
14:00
Volda
Spjelkavik
3
4
FT
Norway : Toppserien
13:00
Lillestrøm
Lyn
2
0
FT
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Stabæk
4
2
FT
13:00
SK Brann
Røa
5
2
FT
13:00
Avaldsnes
Åsane
0
1
FT
14:45
Vålerenga
Rosenborg
3
1
FT
Norway : 1. Division Women
11:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
TIL 2020
1
0
FT
12:00
Grei
KIL / Hemne
1
1
FT
12:00
Hønefoss
Kolbotn
0
4
FT
13:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Klepp
2
2
FT
Oceania : OFC Champions League
03:00
Auckland City
Suva
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
Panama : LPF
00:00
Independiente
Tauro
3
1
FT
Panama : LFF
01:00
SD Panamá Oeste
Unión Coclé
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
22:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
00:30
Deportivo Santaní
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
0
1
FT
14:00
Pastoreo
12 de Octubre
1
0
FT
14:00
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Rubio Ñú
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Campeonato Femenino
20:15
Guaraní
Club Olimpia
1
3
FT
Peru : Primera División
00:00
Cienciano
Deportivo Municipal
1
0
FT
18:00
Alianza Atlético
Atlético Grau
3
2
FT
20:30
Cusco
Sport Boys
2
1
FT
Philippines : PFL
07:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dynamic Herb Cebu FC
Azkals Development Team
08:00
Kaya FC Iloilo
Stallion Laguna FC
3
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
15:30
Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce
0
3
FT
15:30
Cracovia
Wisła Płock
3
0
FT
15:30
Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
0
FT
15:30
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
0
1
FT
15:30
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FT
15:30
Legia Warsaw
Slask Wroclaw
3
1
FT
15:30
Pogon Szczecin
Radomiak Radom
4
0
FT
15:30
Rakow Czestochowa
Zagłębie Lubin
1
1
FT
15:30
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznań
1
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
13:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Nieciecza
1
2
FT
15:30
GKS Katowice
Ruch Chorzów
2
1
FT
18:00
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
FT
Poland : II Liga
15:00
Motor Lublin
Zagłębie Lubin II
2
0
FT
15:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Radunia Stężyca
0
1
FT
16:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków
3
2
FT
18:30
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Puławy
1
0
FT
Poland : III Liga
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Unia Janikowo
Gedania Gdańsk
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Łagów
Wiązownica
10:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Legia Warszawa II
2
0
FT
11:00
Unia Swarzędz
Vineta Wolin
3
0
FT
12:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Raków Częstochowa II
3
3
FT
12:00
Unia Skierniewice
Mławianka Mława
1
3
FT
13:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Swit
2
2
FT
14:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Miedź Legnica II
2
4
FT
14:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Jarota Jarocin
1
1
FT
14:00
Concordia Elbląg
Warta Sieradz
1
1
FT
14:00
Warta Gorzów
Ślęza Wrocław
2
1
FT
15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Górnik Zabrze II
1
2
FT
15:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Stal Brzeg
3
1
FT
15:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Wisła Sandomierz
0
0
FT
15:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Lublinianka
5
2
FT
15:00
KSZO 1929
Cracovia Kraków II
4
0
FT
15:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Sokół Kleczew
3
1
FT
15:00
Carina Gubin
Lechia Zielona Góra
3
1
FT
15:00
Avia Świdnik
Wieczysta Kraków
2
1
FT
15:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Stilon Gorzów
3
0
FT
15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Unia Tarnów
0
2
FT
15:00
Czarni Połaniec
Chełmianka Chełm
2
0
FT
15:30
Polonia Nysa
Polonia Bytom
0
0
FT
17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Stolem Gniewino
0
2
FT
Poland : Central Youth League
09:00
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19
5
1
FT
09:15
Arka Gdynia Under 19
Zagłębie Lubin Under 19
1
3
FT
10:00
Raków Częstochowa U19
MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19
1
3
FT
10:00
KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19
KS Lechia Gdańsk Under 19
3
0
FT
10:00
Legia Warszawa Under 19
Miedź Legnica Under 19
5
1
FT
16:00
Wisła Kraków Under 19
Escola Varsovia U19
4
2
FT
Poland : II Liga Women
12:00
Raszyn
Włocławek
2
5
FT
12:00
Loczki
Górzno
6
2
FT
12:00
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Grodzisk
3
0
FT
12:00
Praga Warszawa
Włókniarz Białystok
2
1
FT
12:00
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
6
0
FT
12:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Medyk Konin II
5
1
FT
12:00
PTC Pabiance
Ostrovia
1
7
FT
12:00
ROW Rybnik
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
4
0
FT
12:00
Podgórze Kraków
Kielce
2
1
FT
12:00
Prądniczanka Kraków
Unia Lublin
7
6
FT
12:00
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Wanda Kraków
0
4
FT
Poland : IV Liga
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pomorzanin Toruń
Sportis Łochowo
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Korona Piaski
Klub Sportowy Victoria Skarszew
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Radziszowianka Radziszów
Słomniczanka
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Orzeł Baniocha
Wilga Garwolin
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Omega Kleszczów
Kwiatkowice
08:00
AKS SMS Łódź
Boruta
4
1
FT
09:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Beskid Andrychów
1
0
FT
09:00
Stal Mielec II
Wisłok Wiśniowa
2
3
FT
09:00
Piast Gliwice II
Myszków
2
1
FT
09:00
Orzeł Ryczów
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
2
3
FT
09:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
2
0
FT
09:00
Warta Zawiercie
Podlesianka
0
2
FT
09:00
Unia Rędziny
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
1
2
FT
09:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
Jaguar Gdańsk
0
0
FT
09:00
Start Pruszcz
Notecianka Pakość
2
0
FT
09:00
Tychy II
LKS Bełk
4
1
FT
09:00
Unia Oświęcim
Nieciecza II
2
0
FT
09:00
Brzesko
Poprad Muszyna
1
3
FT
10:00
Hutnik Szczecin
Gwardia Koszalin
0
6
FT
10:00
Wda Świecie
Pogoń Mogilno
0
0
FT
10:00
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn
Lider Włocławek
4
2
FT
10:00
Chemik Police
Osiedlowy Klub Sportowy Iskierka Śmierdnica
3
2
FT
10:00
Bałtyk Koszalin
Olimp Gościno
9
0
FT
11:00
Huragan Morąg
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
0
2
FT
11:00
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Kuźnia Ustroń
0
1
FT
11:00
Czaniec
Orzeł Łękawica
1
1
FT
11:00
Victoria Września
Warta Międzychod
4
1
FT
11:00
Marcovia Marki
Raszyn
0
3
FT
11:00
Piotrówka
Starowice Dolne
1
6
FT
11:00
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
Biali Sądów
4
1
FT
11:00
Dobre Miasto
Polonia Iłowo
3
1
FT
11:30
Pogoń 1945 Staszów
Nida Pińczów
6
1
FT
12:00
Odra Nietków
Korona Kożuchów
1
0
FT
12:00
Szczecinek
Kluczevia Stargard
1
1
FT
12:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Tomasovia Tomaszów
1
0
FT
12:00
Miejski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Polonia Środa Śląska
Mewa Kunice
4
1
FT
12:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
3
1
FT
12:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
2
1
FT
12:00
Kotwica Kórnik
Słupca
4
0
FT
12:00
Polonia Łaziska Górne
ROW Rybnik
2
2
FT
13:00
Klub Sportowy Lipno Stęszew
Polonia Kepno
4
1
FT
13:00
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Mieszko Gniezno
3
0
FT
13:00
Narew Ostrołęka
Wisła Płock II
1
1
FT
13:00
Gogolin
Polonia Głubczyce
2
1
FT
13:00
Iskra Szydłowo
Huragan Pobiedziska
1
0
FT
13:00
Pogoń Świebodzin
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
0
2
FT
13:00
Kujawianka
Chemik Bydgoszcz
0
3
FT
13:00
Motor Lubawa
Znicz Biała Piska
3
4
FT
13:00
Łomża
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
3
0
FT
13:30
Orlęta Łuków
POM Iskra Piotrowice
5
2
FT
14:00
Klub Piłkarski Unia Racibórz
Czechowice-Dziedzice
2
0
FT
14:00
Przasnysz
Świt Staroźreby
2
2
FT
14:00
Kutno
Włókniarz Zelów
5
0
FT
14:00
Legion Pilzno
Jarosław
1
2
FT
14:00
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
MOSP Białystok
3
2
FT
14:00
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Kryształ Werbkowice
0
2
FT
14:00
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl.
Stal Kraśnik
0
4
FT
14:00
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Granica Kętrzyn
2
0
FT
14:00
Lech Rypin
LKS Pomorzanin Serock
2
0
FT
14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
0
FT
14:00
Gavia Choszczno
Błękitni Stargard II
4
2
FT
14:00
Orzeł Wałcz
Wieża Postomino
2
1
FT
14:00
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Skołoszów
Polonia Przemyśl
0
6
FT
14:30
Miejsko-Gminny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Mechanik Bobolice
Rasel Dygowo
2
2
FT
15:00
Zamek Kamieniec Z.
Gać Oława
2
3
FT
15:00
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
3
FT
15:00
Bielawianka Bielawa
Sokół Marcinkowice
0
3
FT
15:00
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Barycz Sułów
0
1
FT
15:00
Piast Żmigród
Piast Nowa Ruda
0
2
FT
15:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Sokół Nisko
Stal Rzeszów II
0
1
FT
15:00
Odra Ścinawa
Apis Jędrzychowice
6
1
FT
15:00
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Skałki Stolec
Słowianin Wolibórz
0
6
FT
15:00
GKS Sokół Jerzmanowa
Górnik Złotoryja
2
7
FT
15:00
Warmia Grajewo
Wissa Szczuczyn
3
1
FT
15:00
Kuźnia Jawor
Łużyce Lubań
2
5
FT
15:00
Gryfowski Klub Sportowy Gryf Gryfów Śląski
BKS Bobrzanie B-c
1
2
FT
15:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Granit Roztoka
8
0
FT
15:00
Czarni Czarna Białost.
Promień Mońki
1
0
FT
15:00
Orzeł Kolno
Wigry Suwałki
0
4
FT
15:00
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Galakticos Solna
Moto Jelcz Oława
1
4
FT
15:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia Trzebnica
3
2
FT
15:00
Porawie Większyce
Odra Opole II
3
2
FT
15:00
Igloopol Dębica
Głogovia Głogów Mał.
1
3
FT
15:00
KS Victoria Częstochowa
Rozwój Katowice
2
0
FT
15:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
KS Stal Niewiadów
0
0
FT
15:00
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
Syrena Zbąszynek
4
3
FT
15:00
Ilanka Rzepin
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
0
1
FT
15:00
Flota Świnoujście
Dąb Dębno
4
3
FT
15:00
Zryw Wygoda
Zjednoczeni Stryków
1
3
FT
15:00
Radomsko
WKS Wieluń
8
0
FT
15:00
KS Ceramika Opoczno
Bełchatów
0
5
FT
15:00
Karpaty Krosno
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
2
1
FT
15:00
Wasilków
Sparta Szepietowo
1
2
FT
15:00
Wierzyca Pelplin
Kowale
3
0
FT
15:00
Jantar Ustka
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń
0
3
FT
15:00
Pogoń Lębork
Władysławowo
3
1
FT
15:00
LKS Cosmos Nowotaniec
Korona Rzeszow
3
1
FT
15:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Słupsk
0
3
FT
15:00
Małapanew Ozimek
Olesno
11
1
FT
15:00
Fortuna Głogówek
Skalnik Gracze
4
1
FT
15:00
Victoria Chróścice
Unia Krapkowice
3
1
FT
15:00
Przemsza Siewierz
Unia Kosztowy
5
4
FT
15:00
Alit Ożarów
Spartakus Daleszyce
3
2
FT
15:00
Nielba Wągrowiec
Gołuchów
2
0
FT
15:00
Kostrzyn nad Odrą
MLKS Budowlani Lubsko
2
2
FT
15:00
Drzewiarz Jasienica
Gwarek Ornontowice
1
2
FT
15:00
Podbeskidzie II
Unia Turza Śląska
0
1
FT
15:00
Elana Toruń
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
4
0
FT
15:00
Obra Kościan
Centra Ostrów
1
1
FT
15:00
Jeziorak Iława
Biskupiecki Klub Sportowy Tęcza Biskupiec
2
4
FT
15:00
Bug Hanna
Grom Różaniec
3
2
FT
15:00
Czarni Żagań
Polonia Słubice
2
3
FT
15:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
Sparta Brodnica
0
0
FT
15:00
Tarnovia T. Podgórne
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno
0
0
FT
15:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Victoria Sulejówek
2
2
FT
15:00
Mazur Karczew
MKS Piaseczno
0
2
FT
15:00
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Drama Zbrosławice
2
0
FT
15:00
Ruch Radzionków
Szombierki Bytom
1
1
FT
15:00
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek
Wikielec
2
2
FT
15:00
Jawiszowice
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
1
0
FT
15:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Lędziny
Spójnia Landek
1
0
FT
16:00
Skwierzyński Klub Sportowy Pogoń Skwierzyna
Piast Iłowa
2
1
FT
16:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
4
1
FT
16:00
Bytovia Bytów
Pomezania Malbork FC
0
2
FT
16:00
Hutnik Warszawa
Oskar Przysucha
2
2
FT
16:00
Skalnik Sulejów
Widzew Łódź II
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
10:00
Penafiel
Estrela
2
4
FT
11:45
Porto II
Benfica II
3
1
FT
Portugal : Júniores U19
10:00
Porto U19
Estoril Praia U19
1
0
FT
10:00
Alverca U19
Sporting CP U19
0
2
FT
10:00
Famalicão U19
Benfica U19
5
1
FT
10:00
Vizela U19
Sporting Braga U19
0
6
FT
14:00
Gondomar U19
Rio Ave U19
0
1
FT
15:00
Nacional U19
Académica U19
2
2
FT
15:00
Vilafranquense U19
Belenenses U19
0
4
FT
15:00
Casa Pia Atlético Clube Under 19
Vitória Setúbal U19
2
1
FT
15:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19
SC União Torreense U19
4
2
FT
Portugal : Júniores U17
10:00
Cova Piedade U17
Loures U17
3
1
FT
Portugal : Women's Cup
15:30
Famalicão
Sporting Braga
2
0
FT
Puerto Rico : Liga Puerto Rico
20:00
Metropolitan
Don Bosco FC
2
0
FT
23:30
Academia Quintana
PR Sol
3
0
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
18:45
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
1
0
FT
Republic of Ireland : First Division
18:30
Longford Town
Waterford
0
0
FT
Republic of Ireland : Women's Premier Division
13:00
Shelbourne
Peamount United
0
1
FT
15:00
DLR Waves
Bohemians WFC
0
0
FT
16:00
Cork City
Wexford Youths
0
2
FT
16:30
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United
2
1
FT
18:00
Athlone Town WFC
Treaty United
7
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
17:30
FCSB
Rapid
1
5
FT
Romania : Liga III
14:30
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Unirea Ungheni
2
3
FT
14:30
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Gloria Bistriţa
2
1
FT
14:30
CSM Reşiţa
Filiaşi
5
0
FT
14:30
Blejoi
Viitorul Dăești
2
6
FT
14:30
CSM Deva
Șoimii Lipova
2
2
FT
14:30
Afumaţi
Popești-Leordeni
1
1
FT
14:30
Metalul Buzău
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1
2
FT
14:30
Foresta Suceava
Râmnicu Sărat
2
0
FT
14:30
Tunari
FCV Farul Constanţa II
4
0
FT
14:30
Alexandria
Plopeni
1
0
FT
15:00
Petrolul Potcoava
CS U Craiova II
1
1
FT
15:00
Minerul Costeşti
AS Cozia Călimăneşti
0
2
FT
15:00
Progresul Ezeriș
Armata Aurul Brad
2
5
FT
15:00
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele
Vediţa Coloneşti
1
2
FT
15:00
CS Păuleşti
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2
0
FT
15:00
Jiul Petroşani
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
1
3
FT
15:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti
4
0
FT
15:00
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
2
3
FT
15:00
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Avântul Periam
0
3
FT
15:00
Sportul Şimleu
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
0
3
FT
15:00
Ocna Mureș
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
2
3
FT
15:00
Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CFR Cluj II
1
1
FT
15:00
SCM Zalău
CSM Victoria Carei
4
0
FT
15:00
Sporting Lieşti
Dinamo Bacău
2
4
FT
15:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
2
0
FT
15:00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Voluntari II
1
1
FT
15:00
Voinţa Lupac
FC Retezatul Haţeg
4
1
FT
Romania : Liga 1 Feminin
08:00
Fairplay Bucureşti
FF Baia Mare
6
4
FT
10:00
Carmen București
Vasas Femina
5
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
11:00
Khimki
Ural
0
3
FT
13:30
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
1
3
FT
16:00
Sochi
Zenit
1
1
FT
16:00
Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
14:00
Shinnik
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Yenisey
0
2
FT
14:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Krasnodar II
0
3
FT
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
14:30
Neftekhimik
Ufa
2
0
FT
15:00
Arsenal Tula
KAMAZ
0
1
FT
15:00
Rubin Kazan
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
FT
16:00
Veles
Akron
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
11:00
Elektron VN
Tver
0
2
FT
11:00
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FT
11:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
13:00
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
0
FT
Russia : Superliga Women
08:30
Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FT
11:00
Rubin Kazan
Ryazan
1
2
FT
13:00
Chertanovo
Yenisey
1
0
FT
14:00
Rostov
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
4
0
FT
Rwanda : National Soccer League
13:00
Mukura
Musanze
4
3
FT
13:00
Gasogi United
Espoir
3
0
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
18:45
Virtus
Tre Penne
3
1
FT
São Tomé e Príncipe : Campeonato Nacional
22:00
Aliança Nacional
Palmar Lusitano
1
0
FT
22:00
Sundy
1º de Maio
3
1
FT
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
18:00
Al Batin
Al Adalah
2
2
FT
18:00
Al Raed
Al Khaleej
0
0
FT
18:00
Al Ittifaq
Al Nassr
1
1
FT
18:00
Abha
Al Hilal
0
3
FT
18:00
Al Fateh
Damak
1
1
FT
18:00
Al Shabab
Al Taawon
0
3
FT
18:00
Al Feiha
Al Ittihad
0
3
FT
18:00
Al Tai
Al Wehda
1
2
FT
Saudi Arabia : Division 1
16:15
Al Shoalah
Al Faisaly
1
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
11:30
Celtic
Aberdeen
5
0
FT
11:30
Hearts
Hibernian
1
1
FT
11:30
St. Mirren
Rangers
0
3
FT
Scotland : Regional Leagues
11:00
Carnoustie Panmure
Blairgowrie
8
1
FT
13:30
Broughty Athletic
Scone Thistle
5
2
FT
13:30
Downfield
Dundee St James
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
15:00
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Novi Sad
2
1
FT
15:00
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
2
2
FT
15:00
Kolubara
Radnički Niš
2
1
FT
15:00
Napredak
Javor Ivanjica
0
1
FT
17:00
Partizan
Voždovac
2
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
15:30
Grafičar
Radnički Novi Beograd
1
0
FT
15:30
Železničar Pančevo
Jedinstvo Ub
5
3
FT
15:30
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Inđija
1
1
FT
17:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
Serbia : Srpska Liga
15:00
FK Tutin
Smederevo 1924
1
2
FT
15:00
Mladi Radnik
Budućnost Arilje
4
1
FT
15:00
Mačva 1929
Radjevac Krupanj
1
1
FT
15:00
Borac Čačak
FK Mihajlovac 1934
3
2
FT
15:00
FK FAP Priboj
Takovo
1
1
FT
15:00
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Sloga Požega
1
1
FT
15:00
BSK Borča
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
1
FT
15:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Sloga Bajina Bašta
3
0
FT
15:00
Jedinstvo Surčin
BASK
2
0
FT
15:00
Zemun
FK Sinđelić Beograd
3
1
FT
15:00
Studentski Grad
OFK Beograd
0
4
FT
15:00
Prva Iskra
Stepojevac Vaga
0
0
FT
15:00
Radnički Obrenovac
Borac Lazarevac
7
0
FT
15:00
Brodarac
Teleoptik
0
2
FT
15:00
Bačka Palanka
FK Naftagas Elemir
1
2
FT
15:00
FK Torlak
Zvezdara
6
3
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Omladinac NB
Radnički Sombor
15:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
2
FT
15:30
Radnički Svilajnac
Dubočica
0
2
FT
15:30
Jagodina
Timok Zaječar
1
0
FT
15:30
Dunav Prahovo
Meševo
4
0
FT
15:30
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Brzi Brod
3
0
FT
15:30
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
Budućnost Popovac
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga Žene
15:00
Kanjiža
Sloga Radnički
5
2
FT
Serbia : U19 League
08:00
Voždovac U19
Čukarički U19
1
1
FT
08:00
Vojvodina U19
Mladost Lučani U19
1
2
FT
09:00
Grafičar U19
Crvena Zvezda U19
0
1
FT
09:00
Bačka Topola U19
IMT Novi Beograd U19
3
2
FT
13:00
Radnički Kragujevac U19
OFK Vršac U19
4
0
FT
14:00
Partizan U19
Brodarac U19
1
1
FT
Sierra Leone : Premier League
16:15
Old Edwardians
Bai Bureh Warriors
2
0
FT
16:15
Real Republicans
Central Parade
0
1
FT
18:00
Bo Rangers
East End Lions
1
0
FT
Singapore : Premier League
10:00
Young Lions
Geylang International
0
2
FT
Slovakia : 3. liga
15:00
Častkovce
Inter Bratislava
1
0
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vrakuňa
Kalná nad Hronom
15:00
Sereď
Jednota Bánová
2
0
FT
15:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Veľké Ludince
0
4
FT
15:00
RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica
Malženice
0
3
FT
15:00
Novohrad Lučenec
Spišská Nová Ves
0
0
FT
15:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Snina
1
0
FT
15:00
Lipany
Partizán Bardejov
3
0
FT
Slovakia : U19 League
09:00
Spartak Trnava U19
Podbrezová U19
2
3
FT
09:00
Žilina U19
Poprad U19
6
0
FT
09:00
DAC U19
Ružomberok U19
0
5
FT
09:00
FC Košice U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
1
2
FT
09:00
Trenčín U19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Under 19
4
0
FT
09:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
Petržalka U19
0
1
FT
09:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Under 19
Dukla U19
0
1
FT
Slovakia : I Liga Women
08:00
Nové Zámky
Žilina
1
1
FT
09:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ružomberok
2
7
FT
09:00
Trenčín
GFC Topoľčany
3
0
FT
12:30
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
5
1
FT
Slovakia : 4. liga
12:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Dunajská Lužná
1
0
FT
15:00
Tomášov
Rovinka
1
3
FT
15:00
FK Kolárovo
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
2
2
FT
15:00
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
FC Pata
5
0
FT
15:30
FK Šalková
OŠK Bešeňová
2
3
FT
15:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
ŠK Badín
0
1
FT
15:30
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Čadca
1
0
FT
16:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
2
2
FT
Slovenia : 3. SNL
13:00
Zavrč
Cirkulane
3
1
FT
15:00
Podvinci
Dobrovce
2
3
FT
15:00
Rače
Brežice
0
2
FT
15:00
NŠ Drava
Šmartno
5
0
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dravograd
Posavje Krško
15:00
Šampion Celje
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
1
1
FT
15:00
Dravinja
Videm
1
0
FT
16:00
Adria
Škofja Loka
4
3
FT
16:00
Brda Dobrovo
Izola
2
1
FT
16:00
Šencur
ND Slovan Ljubljana
0
4
FT
16:00
Šobec Lesce
Žiri
0
0
FT
16:00
NK Dren Vrhnika
SD Visoko
1
0
FT
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Svoboda
Sava Kranj
16:00
Tolmin
Vipava
2
0
FT
Solomon Islands : S-League
01:00
Henderson Eels
Solomon Warriors
0
2
FT
03:00
KOSSA
Southern United
5
1
FT
05:00
Real Kakamora
Marist Fire
0
8
FT
South Africa : Cup
16:00
Orlando Pirates
Sekhukhune United
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
14:15
Burgos
Lugo
0
1
FT
14:15
FC Andorra
Villarreal II
4
3
FT
16:30
Malaga
Ibiza
1
1
FT
16:30
Albacete
Mirandes
2
1
FT
19:00
Granada
Leganes
2
0
FT
19:00
Levante
Real Oviedo
2
1
FT
19:00
Las Palmas
Alaves
0
0
FT
19:00
Huesca
Eibar
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
17:30
SD Logroñés
Atlético Baleares
1
2
FT
17:30
Sabadell
Osasuna II
2
2
FT
17:30
Real Murcia
Eldense
1
2
FT
17:30
Real Unión
La Nucía
2
0
FT
17:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Alcoyano
3
0
FT
17:30
Fuenlabrada
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
1
FT
17:30
Real Sociedad B
Castellón
1
1
FT
17:30
Numancia
Cornellà
1
2
FT
17:30
Calahorra
Intercity
2
1
FT
17:30
Barcelona II
UD Logroñés
1
0
FT
17:30
Athletic Club II
Amorebieta
0
0
FT
17:30
Alcorcon
SS Reyes
2
0
FT
17:30
Cultural Leonesa
Talavera
3
1
FT
17:30
Córdoba
Badajoz
3
1
FT
17:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Mérida
1
1
FT
17:30
Linares Deportivo
San Fernando CD
1
1
FT
17:30
Algeciras
Real Madrid II
0
1
FT
17:30
Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
17:30
Ceuta
Linense
0
0
FT
17:30
Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
15:00
Villalbés
La Calzada
1
1
FT
16:00
Ejea
Penya Independent
1
1
FT
16:00
Illescas
Vimenor
1
0
FT
17:00
Azuaga
Torrent
1
2
FT
Spain : Autonómicas
10:00
Infanzones
San Adrian
4
3
FT
10:30
Eibar II
Amaikak Bat
5
1
FT
14:00
Zaramaga
Laudio
1
2
FT
14:00
San Ignacio II
Zuia
3
1
FT
14:00
San Prudencio
Alegría
2
2
FT
14:00
Nanclares
Alipendi
1
2
FT
14:00
Deportivo Alavés III
San Viator
1
0
FT
14:00
Lakua Arriaga
Urgatzi
2
0
FT
14:15
Dinamo San Juan
SD San Pedro
2
3
FT
14:15
Beti Gazte
Tolosa
1
1
FT
14:30
Urola
CD Vasconia
1
2
FT
14:30
Mondragón
Aloña Mendi
1
1
FT
14:45
Berrón
Urraca
0
1
FT
15:00
Salvatierra
Cultural Abetxuko
2
3
FT
15:00
Parets
Lloret
3
3
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rubí
Unificacion Llefià
15:00
Indautxu
Balmaseda
0
2
FT
15:00
Getxo
Santutxu
1
0
FT
15:00
Pirinaica
CE Sabadell FC II
2
4
FT
15:00
Atlétic Alpicat
Turó Peira
2
3
FT
15:00
Palamós
Mataró
4
1
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ribert
Fabero
15:00
Colegios Diocesanos
Villamuriel
5
2
FT
15:00
Valls
Cambrils UCF
6
1
FT
15:00
Can Gibert
L'Escala
2
0
FT
15:00
Figueres
Mollet
2
1
FT
15:00
Viladecans
Santboià
1
1
FT
15:00
Bescanó
Bosc de Tosca
0
2
FT
15:00
Vilanova
Ascó
2
1
FT
15:00
Aldeano
Berceo II
7
1
FT
15:00
Son Cladera
Sant Josep
0
1
FT
15:00
Horta
CF Balaguer
1
0
FT
15:00
Tàrrega
Guineueta
0
3
FT
15:00
Atlètic Sant Just
Europa II
1
1
FT
15:00
Can Vidalet
Sarrià
4
3
FT
15:00
Santfeliuenc
El Catllar
4
1
FT
15:00
Manlleu
Granollers
2
0
FT
15:00
Vic
Banyoles
2
3
FT
15:00
Reddis
Martorell
1
1
FT
15:30
Sant Cugat
Atlètic Lleida
4
2
FT
15:30
Hernani
Elgoibar
2
3
FT
15:30
Bañuelos
Arnedo II
2
1
FT
15:30
Zumaiako Fútbol Taldea
Oiartzun
5
2
FT
15:30
San Lorenzo Ezcaray
Sporting Cascajos
3
0
FT
15:30
Zalla UC
Santurtzi
0
2
FT
15:30
Aretxabaleta
Mutriku
0
1
FT
15:30
Murchante
Atlético Artajonés
1
1
FT
15:30
Zarautz
CD Lagun Onak II
3
0
FT
15:30
JD Somorrostro
Galdakao
4
1
FT
16:00
San Marcial
CD Varea II
2
2
FT
16:00
Erriberri
Mutilvera II
2
4
FT
16:00
Idoya
Lerinés
2
5
FT
16:00
Aoiz
Iruña
0
0
FT
16:00
Abanto
Club Bermeo
0
3
FT
16:00
Iurretako
Zamudio
1
2
FT
16:00
Cenicero
Rapid de Murillo
1
1
FT
16:00
Erandio
Elorrio
2
1
FT
16:00
Turégano
CD Internacional Vista Alegre
2
0
FT
16:00
Roces
Lealtad II
1
0
FT
16:00
Bidezarra
Beti Kozkor
3
1
FT
16:30
Felanitx
Rotlet Molinar
1
1
FT
16:30
San Clemente
Noblejas
1
0
FT
16:30
Sodupe
Derio
0
2
FT
16:30
Cristo Atlético II
Abejar CF
9
0
FT
16:30
Navarro
Astur
1
0
FT
17:00
Sauzal
San Miguel
2
1
FT
17:00
Quintanar
Huracán Balazote
0
1
FT
18:00
Quintana
Castuera
0
1
FT
18:00
Atlético Victoria
Atlético Tacoronte
2
1
FT
18:30
Porriño Industrial
Juventud Cambados
2
1
FT
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Atlético Ciudad de Ceuta
Polillas Sporting
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
09:45
Atl Madrileño U19 II
CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II
2
1
FT
14:00
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Racing Ferrol U19
5
1
FT
14:00
Torrejón U19
Aravaca U19
1
0
FT
14:10
Móstoles U19
ED Moratalaz Under 19
1
3
FT
14:30
UD Sur U19
Ponferradina U19
1
0
FT
14:30
Avilés Stadium U19
Real Avilés U19
2
3
FT
14:40
AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19
Boadilla U19
3
0
FT
15:00
Las Rozas U19
Real Madrid U19 II
1
4
FT
15:00
CD Covadonga Under 19 II
Real Oviedo U19 II
1
2
FT
15:00
Leganés U19 II
Unión Adarve U19
2
1
FT
15:00
Quirinal U19
Llanera U19
0
6
FT
15:00
Veriña CF U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
0
4
FT
15:00
Juventud Estadio U19
Vallobín U19
7
3
FT
15:00
Manuel Rubio U19
Llano U19
1
3
FT
15:00
UD Gijón Industrial Under 19
Llanes U19
4
0
FT
15:00
Astur U19
Arenal U19
0
1
FT
16:00
Lugo U19 II
ED Xuventude Oroso
1
0
FT
16:00
SD Huesca U19 II
Utebo U19
2
0
FT
16:00
Montecarlo U19 II
Fraga U19
5
0
FT
16:00
Trival Valderas U19
Atlético Madrid U19 II
0
2
FT
16:30
UD Ourense Under 19
Ural U19 II
1
2
FT
16:30
Urraca U19
Alcázar U19
3
0
FT
17:00
Oliver U19
Escalerillas U19
1
2
FT
18:00
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Under 19
Atlético Pinto U19
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda Federación Femenina
17:30
Europa
Levante II
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa de la Reina
20:00
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
PSO
1
3
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
15:00
Ourense CF
Beasain
1
0
FT
16:30
Navalcarnero
Manresa
2
0
FT
17:00
Valencia II
Cacereño
0
1
FT
18:00
CD Coria
Real Zaragoza II
1
1
FT
18:00
Real Avilés
Gernika
3
0
FT
18:15
Tarazona
Compostela
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera Federación Femenina
10:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Cacereño
AET
1
1
1
1
FT
10:00
Osasuna
Granada
0
3
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis : Premier League
00:15
Old Road Jets United
St. Peters
4
1
FT
22:00
Saddlers United
Village Superstars
1
4
FT
Suriname : Suriname Major League
00:00
Robin Hood
Leo Victor
1
1
FT
21:00
SNL
Santos
1
1
FT
23:00
FC Inter Wanica
Broki
1
3
FT
Sweden : Allsvenskan
13:00
Mjällby
Halmstad
0
2
FT
15:30
Brommapojkarna
Sirius
1
2
FT
Sweden : Superettan
11:00
Jönköpings Södra
Brage
4
1
FT
13:00
Örgryte
Gefle
3
1
FT
13:00
GIF Sundsvall
Skövde AIK
2
0
FT
13:00
Trelleborg
Västerås SK
3
2
FT
Sweden : Ettan
11:00
Ahlafors
Tvååker
1
0
FT
11:00
Stockholm Inter
Stocksund
2
1
FT
11:00
United Nordic
Boden
3
1
FT
14:00
Örebro Syrianska
Vasalund
0
1
FT
14:00
Dalkurd
Sandviken
1
2
FT
14:00
Sylvia
IF Karlstad
1
0
FT
14:00
Falkenberg
Åtvidaberg
4
0
FT
14:00
Ariana
Oskarshamns AIK
4
0
FT
Sweden : Division 2
10:00
Storfors
IFK Östersund
1
3
FT
10:00
Kiruna FF
Ytterhogdal
2
1
FT
11:00
IK Zenith
IFK Skövde
1
1
FT
11:00
Sandviks
IF Älgarna
2
2
FT
11:00
Rosengård
IFK Malmö
5
2
FT
11:00
Vånga Mjönäs Arkelstorp IK
IFK Trelleborg
2
7
FT
11:00
Västra Frölunda
Tord
3
1
FT
12:00
Skellefteå
Friska Viljor
1
2
FT
12:00
Huddinge
Arameiska / Syrianska
3
1
FT
12:00
Enskede
Karlberg
5
0
FT
12:00
Haninge
FOC Farsta
2
0
FT
13:00
IFK Österåker
Gute
0
1
FT
14:00
Räppe
Balkan
1
0
FT
14:00
Qviding FIF
Astrio
1
1
FT
14:00
Husqvarna
Onsala
3
2
FT
14:00
Nordvärmland
Herrestads AIF
0
2
FT
14:00
IK Franke
Uppsala
2
1
FT
14:00
Kvarnsveden
Hudiksvall
1
3
FT
14:00
Frösö
Team Thoren
0
3
FT
14:00
Gottne
Notvikens IK
3
0
FT
Sweden : U19 League
14:00
Västerås SK FK Under 19
Malmö FF U19
2
3
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
11:00
Gamla Upsala SK
Ifö Bromölla IF
2
0
FT
11:00
AIK
Eskilstuna United
6
0
FT
11:00
Bollstanäs
Umeå
1
2
FT
12:00
Jitex
Sundsvall
3
0
FT
12:00
Mallbacken
Trelleborgs FF
0
2
FT
Switzerland : Challenge League
16:00
Aarau
Lausanne Sport
2
2
FT
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Bellinzona
6
0
FT
16:00
Thun
FC Schaffhausen
2
3
FT
16:00
Wil
Yverdon Sport
0
2
FT
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Vaduz
1
6
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Promotion
14:00
Baden
Cham
4
0
FT
14:00
Biel-Bienne
Basel II
1
3
FT
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Breitenrain
Chiasso
14:00
Étoile Carouge
Luzern II
6
0
FT
14:00
Brühl
Zürich II
2
1
FT
14:00
Bavois
Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
FT
14:00
YF Juventus
St. Gallen II
4
1
FT
14:00
Kriens
Young Boys II
4
2
FT
14:00
Bulle
Stade Nyonnais
1
3
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
13:00
Portalban / Gletterens
Echallens
0
2
FT
14:00
Kreuzlingen
Winterthur II
0
1
FT
14:00
Terre Sainte
Coffrane
4
3
FT
14:00
Sion II
Monthey
5
0
FT
14:00
Chênois
Meyrin
3
1
FT
14:00
Martigny Sports
Servette II
2
4
FT
14:00
Tuggen
Grasshopper II
0
3
FT
14:00
Weesen
Taverne
1
3
FT
14:00
Muri
Münsingen
1
7
FT
14:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Concordia Lausanne
1
1
FT
14:00
Uzwil
Eschen / Mauren
2
0
FT
14:00
Black Stars
Rotkreuz
3
2
FT
14:00
Höngg
Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
1
FT
14:00
Freienbach
Team Ticino
1
1
FT
14:00
Schötz
Köniz
3
0
FT
14:00
Paradiso
Linth
1
3
FT
14:00
Gossau
Kosova
1
2
FT
14:00
Concordia Basel
Solothurn
2
2
FT
14:00
Wohlen
Langenthal
3
1
FT
14:00
Emmenbrücke
Neuchâtel Xamax II
3
3
FT
14:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Naters
2
0
FT
14:00
Vevey Sports
Grand-Saconnex
4
2
FT
Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
14:00
Kickers Luzern
Mendrisio
1
1
FT
14:00
Rapperswil-Jona II
Adliswil
2
2
FT
14:00
Thalwil
Wil II
4
1
FT
14:00
Chur 97
Lachen / Altendorf
2
0
FT
14:00
Balzers
SV Schaffhausen
1
2
FT
14:00
Mutschellen
Muttenz
1
1
FT
14:00
Old Boys
Schöftland
7
0
FT
14:00
Spiez
La Tour / Le Pâquier
1
1
FT
14:00
FC Saint-Imier
FC Muri-Gümligen
0
0
FT
14:00
Olympique de Genève
Printse-Nendaz
0
3
FT
14:00
Dietikon
Liestal
3
1
FT
14:00
FC Matran
Tavannes / Tramelan
2
2
FT
14:00
Red Star Zürich
Bubendorf
1
1
FT
14:30
Sursee
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
FT
14:30
Dardania St. Gallen
Rorschach
3
2
FT
15:00
Unterstrass
FC Windisch
3
0
FT
15:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Gambarogno - Contone
1
4
FT
15:00
Echichens
Collex-Bossy
1
1
FT
15:00
Romontois
Düdingen
3
0
FT
15:00
Ajoie-Monterri
Prishtina Bern
0
2
FT
15:00
FC Pratteln
Grenchen
3
1
FT
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Thierrens
UGS
15:30
Bazenheid
Frauenfeld
1
3
FT
15:30
Veyrier Sports
Italien
0
3
FT
16:00
Emmen
Brunnen
3
1
FT
16:00
Ibach
Eschenbach
4
0
FT
16:00
Yverdon Sport II
FC Plan-les-Ouates
6
1
FT
16:00
Courtételle
Lausanne Sport II
0
2
FT
16:00
Buochs
Hergiswil
4
0
FT
16:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Besa Biel/Bienne
Fribourg
17:00
Amical Saint-Prex
Signal
1
1
FT
18:00
Cham II
Ascona
2
2
FT
Switzerland : Super League Women
14:00
Zürich
Grasshopper
5
1
FT
14:30
Young Boys
Aarau
3
2
FT
16:00
Basel
Luzern
0
1
FT
18:15
Servette Chênois
St. Gallen
2
2
FT
Switzerland : Nationalliga B Women
16:00
Zürich II
Solothurn
2
3
FT
16:00
Lugano
Küssnacht am Rigi
4
1
FT
17:00
Biel-Bienne
Oerlikon / Polizei
3
1
FT
Switzerland : Women's Play-offs 1/2
16:00
Sion
Rapperswil Jona
0
1
FT
16:00
Thun
Yverdon
1
1
FT
Tajikistan : Vysshaya Liga
12:30
Eskhata
FK Khosilot Farkhor
2
1
FT
14:00
FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Fayzkand
0
0
FT
Thailand : Thai League 2
11:00
Uthai Thani
Customs Ladkrabang Utd
3
1
FT
Thailand : Thai Women's League 1
08:30
Bangkok Sports School
Chonburi FA
0
6
FT
08:30
Burirat Academy
Surin Hinkhon United
2
0
FT
08:30
Chonburi Sports School
Khon Kaen City FC
0
1
FT
08:30
MH Nakhonsi
Kasem Bundit University FC
1
0
FT
08:30
Bangkok
BGC Asian Scholars
0
2
FT
Trinidad and Tobago : TT Premier League 2
21:00
Bethel United
Tobago FC Phoenix 1976
1
1
FT
21:00
Police II
Harlem Strikers FC
0
0
FT
Tunisia : Ligue 1
13:00
Tataouine
Monastir
0
4
FT
15:00
Hammam-Sousse
Bizertin
1
0
FT
15:00
Soliman
EO Sidi Bouzid
1
2
FT
15:00
CS Sfaxien
Etoile du Sahel
1
1
FT
15:00
Métlaoui
Stade Tunisien
2
1
FT
Tunisia : Ligue 2
15:00
Kalaâ Sport
Zarzis
2
2
FT
15:00
Stade Gabésien
SS Sfaxien
3
3
FT
15:00
SC Moknine
EGS Gafsa
1
1
FT
15:00
Djerba
Hammam-Lif
1
0
FT
15:00
EM Mahdia
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
0
2
FT
15:00
M'saken
Sporting Ben Arous
0
1
FT
Turkmenistan : Ýokary Liga
13:00
Aşgabat
Köpetdag Aşgabat
2
1
FT
13:00
Energetik
Altyn Asyr
2
4
FT
13:15
Nebitçi
Merw
2
0
FT
Uganda : Premier League
12:00
SC Villa
URA
0
1
FT
12:00
Vipers
Busoga United
5
0
FT
12:00
UPDF
Onduparaka
1
4
FT
12:00
Maroons FC
BUL
0
0
FT
12:00
Blacks Power FC
Express
3
1
FT
12:00
KCCA
Bright Stars
5
0
FT
12:00
Arua Hill
Wakiso Giants
1
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
09:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Kremin'
3
1
FT
11:00
Polessya
LNZ Cherkasy
2
1
FT
11:00
Nyva Ternopil
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FT
11:00
Karpaty Lviv
Obolon' Kyiv
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rubikon
Nyva Vinnytsya
Ukraine : U19 League
08:00
Metalist 1925 U19
Kryvbas KR U19
0
1
FT
10:00
Oleksandria U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Premier League Women
09:00
Pantery
Kryvbas
1
5
FT
09:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
0
2
FT
09:00
Mariupol'
EMC Podolie
0
1
FT
09:00
NK Veres Rivne
FC Dynamo Kyiv
2
1
FT
09:00
SK Dnipro-1
Ladomir
2
1
FT
10:00
Ateks
Zhytlobud-2
0
23
FT
United Arab Emirates : League Cup
15:30
Al Ain
Sharjah
1
2
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
18:00
Potencia
Uruguay Montevideo
0
1
FT
18:00
Rampla Juniors
Juventud
1
1
FT
18:00
Oriental
Sud América
3
1
FT
20:30
Rentistas
Miramar Misiones
2
0
FT
23:00
Cerrito
Albion
2
1
FT
USA : MLS
23:30
Montréal
Inter Miami
1
0
FT
23:30
Toronto
D.C. United
2
1
FT
23:30
Orlando City
Atlanta United
1
1
FT
23:30
New England
Chicago Fire
3
3
FT
23:30
New York City
Philadelphia Union
1
3
FT
USA : USL Championship
02:30
Phoenix Rising
Las Vegas Lights
0
1
FT
20:00
Detroit City
Birmingham Legion
1
0
FT
23:00
Indy Eleven
Louisville City
0
1
FT
23:00
Miami FC
Orange County SC
0
0
FT
23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Colorado Springs
2
1
FT
00:00
Rio Grande Valley
Charleston Battery
0
2
FT
USA : USL League One
23:00
Lexington SC
One Knoxville SC
1
1
FT
23:00
Charlotte Independence
Chattanooga Red Wolves
3
0
FT
23:00
Northern Colorado
Central Valley Fuego
4
1
FT
23:30
Tormenta
Richmond Kickers
1
1
FT
00:00
Union Omaha
Forward Madison
1
2
FT
USA : USL League Two
00:00
AHFC Royals
Houston
3
0
FT
00:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
Des Moines Menace
0
5
FT
00:30
Peoria City
Wichita
3
0
FT
00:30
Milwaukee Bavarian SC
Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club
0
2
FT
02:00
Colorado International Soccer Academy
FC Boulder II
1
3
FT
02:00
Ballard FC
Lane United
3
0
FT
02:00
Ventura County Fusion
Tucson
4
0
FT
02:00
Academica
San Francisco City
1
1
FT
02:00
United PDX
Oly Town
5
6
FT
17:00
Weston
Altitude Rush
1
0
FT
19:00
Ogden City
Park City Red Wolves
0
0
FT
19:30
SF Glens
Davis Legacy
1
1
FT
20:00
Black Rock
Boston Bolts
1
1
FT
22:00
New Jersey Copa
Ironbound SC
1
3
FT
23:00
Cleveland Force
Dayton Dutch Lions
5
0
FT
23:00
Nona FC
Swan City SC
4
1
FT
23:00
Tampa Bay United
The Villages
0
1
FT
23:00
Virginia Beach United
Patuxent Football Athletics
2
0
FT
23:00
South Bend Lions
Oakland County
0
0
FT
23:00
Toledo Villa
Fort Wayne
1
2
FT
23:00
Hudson Valley Hammers
Long Island Rough Riders
0
3
FT
23:00
Reading United
West Chester United II
2
2
FT
23:00
Lehigh Valley United
Real Central New Jersey
0
1
FT
23:00
FC Carolinas
Tobacco Road
2
0
FT
23:00
Charlotte Eagles
North Carolina Fusion
3
4
FT
23:30
Dalton Red Wolves
Southern Soccer Academy
0
1
FT
23:30
East Atlanta
SC United Bantams
0
1
FT
23:30
Westchester Flames
Morris Elite
1
2
FT
23:30
Flint City Bucks
Midwest United FC
3
1
FT
23:30
Northern Virginia
Christos FC
1
1
FT
00:00
Louisiana Krewe FC
Texas United
0
2
FT
00:00
FC Manitoba
Thunder Bay Chill
1
1
FT
00:00
Rochester
Minneapolis City
1
1
FT
00:00
Blue Goose
Little Rock Rangers
1
5
FT
00:00
Mississippi Brilla
LA Parish
3
2
FT
USA : NISA
22:00
Flower City Union
LA Force
1
3
FT
23:00
Savannah Clovers FC
ASC San Diego
1
4
FT
23:30
Chattanooga
Maryland Bobcats
1
0
FT
USA : NPSL
22:00
Monmouth
Jackson Lions FC
0
1
FT
22:00
Kingston Stockade
Syracuse FC
4
1
FT
22:00
Torch
Electric City Shock
1
4
FT
22:00
Virginia Beach City
Annapolis Blues
0
4
FT
22:00
Alexandria Reds
Northern Virginia United
2
0
FT
23:00
Ehtar Belleville FC
Des Moines United FC
3
2
FT
23:00
Saint Louis Club Atletico
Iowa Raptors FC
4
1
FT
23:00
FC Motown
Atlantic City
1
1
FT
23:00
Hartford City
New York Shockers
2
1
FT
23:00
Apotheos FC
Appalachian
1
1
FT
23:00
Charlottetowne Hops FC
Georgia Revolution
1
2
FT
23:00
Georgia Storm
865 Alliance
1
2
FT
23:00
FC Frederick
Virginia Dream FC
2
2
FT
23:00
Grove Soccer United
Greenville United FC
0
3
FT
00:00
Milwaukee Torrent
Sunflower State
2
2
FT
00:00
Oklahoma City 1889
Arkansas Wolves
3
2
FT
00:00
Sioux Falls Thunder
Dakota Fusion
0
1
FT
00:00
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
Med City
2
0
FT
00:00
Duluth
Joy St. Louis Park
6
0
FT
00:00
New Orleans Jesters
Jacksonville Armada II
2
1
FT
00:00
Pensacola
Southern States
0
4
FT
00:00
Reign
Kansas City Sol
3
2
FT
USA : NWSL
00:00
Kansas City Current
Houston Dash
0
2
FT
02:00
San Diego Wave Fútbol Club
Portland Thorns
1
1
FT
19:30
OL Reign
Angel City FC
4
1
FT
00:00
Racing Louisville
North Carolina Courage
1
2
FT
00:00
Chicago Red Stars
Orlando Pride
1
0
FT
USA : UWS
18:30
Flower City 1872
Broome County United Soccer Association
1
6
FT
22:00
Indiana Union
Cincinnati Sirens
0
2
FT
23:00
Berlin
Erie Commodores
2
3
FT
23:00
Buffalo
Steel City
2
0
FT
USA : WPSL
00:00
Milwaukee Torrent
Midwest Select SA Muskrats
6
0
FT
00:30
St. Croix SC
Joy Athletic Club
3
0
FT
02:00
Invictus Athletic Club
LA Surf
2
1
FT
02:30
Elite DA
So Cal Union
0
2
FT
18:00
FC Spirit
Columbus Eagles
0
2
FT
19:00
KC Courage
Lou Fusz Athletic
1
0
FT
19:00
Torch
Real Central NJ
1
1
FT
20:00
Beadling Soccer Club
Rochester New York FC
3
2
FT
20:30
Chattanooga FC
FC Birmingham
7
0
FT
21:00
Utah Surf
Utah Red Devils
4
0
FT
22:00
San Diego Parceiro LFC
San Diego Surf
0
3
FT
23:00
Rhode Island Rogues
Kingston Capitals
1
1
FT
23:00
Erie FC
Cleveland Ambassadors
0
7
FT
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Westside Timbers FC
ISC Gunners FC
23:00
Oceanside Dutch Lions
Albion San Diego
2
4
FT
23:00
Sunrise Prime
Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
10
0
FT
23:30
Fresno Freeze
California Storm
2
0
FT
23:30
La Roca Futbol Club
Utah Avalanche Soccer Club
2
6
FT
00:00
Challenge Red Devils
Austin Rise FC
0
0
FT
00:00
AHFC Royals
Houston Aces
0
0
FT
USA : MLS Next Pro
00:00
Huntsville City FC
New York RB II
1
2
FT
00:00
Sporting KC II
Real Monarchs
0
1
FT
02:00
Tacoma Defiance
Los Angeles FC 2
PSO
3
1
1
1
FT
USA : USL W League
19:00
Charlotte Independence
FC Carolinas
1
0
FT
21:00
Oly Town FC
United PDX
2
2
FT
21:00
Northern Virginia FC
Christos
4
0
FT
21:00
Westchester Flames
Morris Elite
0
6
FT
22:30
San Francisco Glens SC
Stockton Cargo SC
4
1
FT
23:00
Pleasanton Rage
Marin FC Alliance
0
2
FT
23:00
Chicago City
Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club
7
0
FT
23:00
Detroit City
Kalamazoo FC
0
1
FT
23:30
SSA Soccer
Birmingham Legion FC
0
2
FT
00:00
Chicago Dutch Lions
Minnesota Aurora
0
4
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
15:00
Andijan
Turan
2
1
FT
15:00
Metalourg
Bunyodkor
1
1
FT
Uzbekistan : Pro League A
22:00
Mash'al
PFK Aral Nukus
2
0
FT
Vietnam : V.League 1
10:00
Binh Duong
Ha Noi
1
1
FT
11:00
Da Nang
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1
1
FT
11:00
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Ho Chi Minh City
4
3
FT
Vietnam : V.League 2
12:15
Pho Hien
Long An
4
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
12:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Düren Merzenich
2
0
FT
World : FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00
Dominican Republic Under 20
Italy Under 20
0
3
FT
18:00
Brazil Under 20
Nigeria Youth
2
0
FT
21:00
Colombia Youth
Senegal Under 20
1
1
FT
21:00
Japan Under 20
Israel Under 20
1
2
FT
Zimbabwe : Premier Soccer League
13:00
Manica Diamonds
Yadah
0
1
FT
13:00
Bulawayo Chiefs
Cranborne Bullets
1
1
FT
13:00
Black Rhinos
Platinum
0
1
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!