Ykköscup (2024)
0
23 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaro | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W W |
2 | SJK Akatemia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D D |
3 | TPS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W D D L |
4 | SalPa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W D L |
5 | KäPa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PK-35 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W W L |
2 | KTP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L W D D |
3 | JäPS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W D L D |
4 | JIPPO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W D |
5 | MP | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L W |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jaro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (3) | TPS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
3 (4) | SalPa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
4 (2) | SJK Akatemia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
5 (5) | KäPa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | JäPS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D |
2 (1) | PK-35 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
3 (4) | JIPPO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
4 (2) | KTP | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D |
5 (5) | MP | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jaro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | SJK Akatemia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 (4) | SalPa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
4 (3) | TPS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | KäPa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PK-35 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | KTP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D |
3 (4) | JIPPO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
4 (5) | MP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
5 (3) | JäPS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaro | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | SJK Akatemia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | TPS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | SalPa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
5 | KäPa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PK-35 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
2 | KTP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | JäPS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | JIPPO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
5 | MP | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 |
Legends:
Semi-finals