Primera División (2023/2024)
0
278 matches
Latest scores
Costa Rica : Primera División
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
28.0302:00
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
3
4
FT
28.0301:00
San Carlos
Herediano
2
0
FT
27.0321:00
Municipal Grecia
Puntarenas
0
1
FT
27.0301:30
Municipal Liberia
Alajuelense
0
4
FT
27.0300:00
Santos de Guápiles
Guanacasteca
0
0
FT
26.0323:00
Pérez Zeledón
Sporting San José
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
10.0322:00
Santos de Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa
1
3
FT
10.0321:00
Guanacasteca
Alajuelense
3
0
FT
10.0302:00
Herediano
Sporting San José
2
0
FT
10.0301:00
San Carlos
Municipal Grecia
2
0
FT
09.0323:00
Cartaginés
Puntarenas
0
0
FT
09.0302:00
Municipal Liberia
Pérez Zeledón
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
04.0300:00
Sporting San José
Cartaginés
2
0
FT
03.0322:00
Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
2
2
FT
03.0302:00
Pérez Zeledón
Guanacasteca
0
0
FT
02.0321:00
Puntarenas
Herediano
0
0
FT
02.0321:00
Municipal Grecia
Municipal Liberia
1
2
FT
02.0302:00
Alajuelense
Santos de Guápiles
4
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
29.0202:00
Herediano
Municipal Liberia
4
0
FT
29.0200:30
Sporting San José
Municipal Grecia
4
1
FT
28.0221:00
Guanacasteca
Cartaginés
1
0
FT
28.0201:00
San Carlos
Santos de Guápiles
4
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
26.0200:00
Pérez Zeledón
Cartaginés
2
2
FT
25.0221:00
Municipal Liberia
Sporting San José
2
0
FT
25.0221:00
Santos de Guápiles
Municipal Grecia
0
2
FT
25.0201:30
San Carlos
Puntarenas
1
1
FT
25.0200:00
Alajuelense
Herediano
0
1
FT
24.0221:00
Guanacasteca
Deportivo Saprissa
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
22.0202:00
Herediano
Santos de Guápiles
2
1
FT
22.0201:00
San Carlos
Cartaginés
2
0
FT
21.0221:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Liberia
1
1
FT
21.0202:00
Alajuelense
Pérez Zeledón
3
2
FT
21.0201:00
Sporting San José
Puntarenas
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
19.0200:00
Herediano
Guanacasteca
2
1
FT
18.0217:00
Cartaginés
Municipal Liberia
0
1
FT
18.0201:15
Puntarenas
Santos de Guápiles
3
1
FT
17.0221:00
Municipal Grecia
Pérez Zeledón
2
1
FT
17.0203:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Alajuelense
0
0
FT
17.0200:00
Sporting San José
San Carlos
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Clausura)
11.0223:00
Santos de Guápiles
Sporting San José
0
2
FT
11.0221:00
Municipal Grecia
Alajuelense
1
1
FT
11.0217:00
Cartaginés
Herediano
1
3
FT
11.0203:00
Pérez Zeledón
Puntarenas
1
0
FT
11.0201:00
San Carlos
Guanacasteca
1
1
FT
11.0200:00
Municipal Liberia
Deportivo Saprissa
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
09.0202:00
Alajuelense
Puntarenas
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
02.0202:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Grecia
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Clausura)
29.0101:00
Municipal Liberia
Santos de Guápiles
5
0
FT
28.0122:00
Alajuelense
Cartaginés
0
1
FT
28.0121:00
Puntarenas
Guanacasteca
3
2
FT
28.0102:00
Pérez Zeledón
San Carlos
2
1
FT
28.0100:00
Sporting San José
Deportivo Saprissa
0
2
FT
27.0121:00
Municipal Grecia
Herediano
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
26.0102:00
Municipal Liberia
Puntarenas
2
1
FT
26.0101:00
San Carlos
Alajuelense
2
3
FT
25.0102:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
25.0100:00
Santos de Guápiles
Pérez Zeledón
2
1
FT
24.0121:00
Guanacasteca
Sporting San José
4
2
FT
24.0102:00
Cartaginés
Municipal Grecia
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
22.0100:00
Sporting San José
Pérez Zeledón
0
0
FT
21.0122:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
1
1
FT
21.0102:30
Herediano
San Carlos
0
1
FT
21.0102:00
Puntarenas
Municipal Grecia
0
0
FT
21.0100:00
Alajuelense
Municipal Liberia
0
0
FT
20.0121:00
Guanacasteca
Santos de Guápiles
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura)
19.0102:00
Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
1
0
FT
18.0102:00
Municipal Liberia
Herediano
0
1
FT
18.0101:00
Puntarenas
Alajuelense
0
1
FT
17.0121:00
Municipal Grecia
Sporting San José
2
2
FT
17.0102:00
Cartaginés
Guanacasteca
1
2
FT
17.0101:00
Santos de Guápiles
San Carlos
2
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Clausura)
14.0122:00
Herediano
Pérez Zeledón
1
0
FT
14.0102:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Puntarenas
3
0
FT
14.0101:00
San Carlos
Municipal Liberia
3
2
FT
13.0122:00
Santos de Guápiles
Cartaginés
0
2
FT
13.0121:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Grecia
1
0
FT
13.0102:00
Alajuelense
Sporting San José
1
0
FT
Apertura - Gran Final
22.1223:00
Apertura - Gran Final A
Deportivo Saprissa
19.1223:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Apertura - Gran Final B
Apertura - Finals
17.1223:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Herediano
1
0
FT
15.1202:00
Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
1
2
FT
Apertura - Semi-finals
10.1223:00
Alajuelense
Herediano
1
0
FT
10.1202:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
4
0
FT
03.1217:00
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
0
2
FT
03.1202:00
Herediano
Alajuelense
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Apertura)
27.1100:00
Municipal Liberia
San Carlos
0
1
FT
26.1121:00
Santos de Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa
1
2
FT
26.1102:00
Alajuelense
Guanacasteca
3
4
FT
26.1102:00
Herediano
Sporting San José
3
0
FT
26.1102:00
Pérez Zeledón
Cartaginés
1
0
FT
25.1123:00
Puntarenas
Municipal Grecia
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Apertura)
24.1101:00
San Carlos
Pérez Zeledón
1
0
FT
23.1121:00
Municipal Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
1
2
FT
23.1102:00
Herediano
Santos de Guápiles
3
0
FT
23.1101:00
Puntarenas
Alajuelense
1
2
FT
22.1121:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Liberia
4
2
FT
22.1102:00
Sporting San José
Cartaginés
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Apertura)
13.1100:00
Sporting San José
Santos de Guápiles
1
0
FT
12.1122:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
4
0
FT
12.1117:00
Cartaginés
Alajuelense
1
1
FT