Western Australia NPL Youth League (2024)
0
132 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth U20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | L W W W W |
2 | Perth Glory U20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | L W W W W |
3 | Bayswater City U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W L D W |
4 | Perth RedStar U20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L W W |
5 | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W L W W L |
6 | Fremantle City U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | L D W L D |
7 | Western Knights U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W W D |
8 | Armadale U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | W W L L D |
9 | Inglewood United U20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D W D L D |
10 | Floreat Athena U20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L L L |
11 | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L D D D L |
12 | Balcatta U20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bayswater City U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (1) | Perth U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
3 (4) | Perth RedStar U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W L W W |
4 (2) | Perth Glory U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
5 (7) | Western Knights U20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W W L |
6 (9) | Inglewood United U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D L |
7 (6) | Fremantle City U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
8 (10) | Floreat Athena U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
9 (5) | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
10 (8) | Armadale U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L |
11 (11) | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
12 (12) | Balcatta U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L W |
2 (2) | Perth Glory U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W |
3 (1) | Perth U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
4 (3) | Bayswater City U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L D W |
5 (8) | Armadale U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | W L D |
6 (6) | Fremantle City U20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | L D L W |
7 (4) | Perth RedStar U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W |
8 (7) | Western Knights U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (9) | Inglewood United U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L |
10 (11) | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L D L |
11 (10) | Floreat Athena U20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L L |
12 (12) | Balcatta U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth U20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 |
2 | Perth Glory U20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 |
3 | Bayswater City U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 |
4 | Perth RedStar U20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 |
5 | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 |
6 | Fremantle City U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 |
7 | Western Knights U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
8 | Armadale U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 |
9 | Inglewood United U20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
10 | Floreat Athena U20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 |
11 | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 |
12 | Balcatta U20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 |