Torneo Promocional Amateur 2024 table and standings

Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur (2024)

53%
0
182 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Deportivo Camioneros 33 13 10 3 0 36:9 +27 D D W W W
2 No team logo Estrella del Sur 25 13 8 1 4 21:10 +11 W L D L W
3 No team logo Ezeiza 22 13 7 1 5 19:18 +1 W W W W W
4 No team logo Estrella de Berisso 20 13 5 5 3 16:12 +4 L D L D L
5 No team logo Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre 20 13 5 5 3 15:13 +2 W D D D L
6 Club Everton de La Plata 19 13 5 4 4 15:14 +1 W W L D D
7 No team logo Defensores Glew 19 13 5 4 4 17:17 0 L W W W W
8 No team logo Atlético Pilar 19 13 5 4 4 18:20 -2 D W W L D
9 No team logo Barrancas UMET 18 13 4 6 3 14:14 0 W D L D L
10 No team logo Deportivo Metalúrgico 15 13 4 3 6 19:18 +1 L L L L L
11 No team logo Provincial Lobos 12 13 2 6 5 11:17 -6 L L W D D
12 No team logo SAT Moreno 9 13 2 3 8 12:20 -8 D W L L D
13 No team logo Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate 9 13 2 3 8 6:20 -14 D L W D W
14 No team logo Juventud de Bernal 8 13 2 2 9 11:28 -17 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo Camioneros 16 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 D W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Estrella de Berisso 13 7 3 4 0 8:2 +6 D D W W D
3 (7) No team logo Defensores Glew 13 7 4 1 2 10:6 +4 W W W D L
4 (2) No team logo Estrella del Sur 10 6 3 1 2 9:2 +7 W D L W W
5 (9) No team logo Barrancas UMET 10 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 W L L W W
6 (3) No team logo Ezeiza 10 6 3 1 2 10:10 0 W W W L L
7 (5) No team logo Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre 9 6 2 3 1 9:9 0 D D D W W
8 (6) Club Everton de La Plata 8 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 W L D L D
9 (13) No team logo Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate 8 6 2 2 2 5:8 -3 D W W D L
10 (8) No team logo Atlético Pilar 8 7 2 2 3 11:16 -5 W L W D D
11 (12) No team logo SAT Moreno 7 7 2 1 4 10:12 -2 W L D L L
12 (10) No team logo Deportivo Metalúrgico 7 7 2 1 4 6:10 -4 L L L D L
13 (11) No team logo Provincial Lobos 6 7 1 3 3 5:8 -3 L D D D L
14 (14) No team logo Juventud de Bernal 5 7 1 2 4 5:16 -11 L W L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo Camioneros 17 7 5 2 0 21:6 +15 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Estrella del Sur 15 7 5 0 2 12:8 +4 L L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Ezeiza 12 7 4 0 3 9:8 +1 W W L L W
4 (8) No team logo Atlético Pilar 11 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 D W D W W
5 (5) No team logo Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre 11 7 3 2 2 6:4 +2 W D L D W
6 (6) Club Everton de La Plata 11 7 3 2 2 9:8 +1 W D D L W
7 (10) No team logo Deportivo Metalúrgico 8 6 2 2 2 13:8 +5 L L W D D
8 (9) No team logo Barrancas UMET 8 7 1 5 1 7:8 -1 D D W D D
9 (4) No team logo Estrella de Berisso 7 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 L L L D W
10 (11) No team logo Provincial Lobos 6 6 1 3 2 6:9 -3 L W D D D
11 (7) No team logo Defensores Glew 6 6 1 3 2 7:11 -4 L W D D L
12 (14) No team logo Juventud de Bernal 3 6 1 0 5 6:12 -6 L L L L L
13 (12) No team logo SAT Moreno 2 6 0 2 4 2:8 -6 D L L L L
14 (13) No team logo Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate 1 7 0 1 6 1:12 -11 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SAT Moreno 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 No team logo Ezeiza 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 No team logo Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 No team logo Deportivo Metalúrgico 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 No team logo Estrella del Sur 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 No team logo Juventud de Bernal 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7 No team logo Estrella de Berisso 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 Deportivo Camioneros 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 No team logo Barrancas UMET 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 No team logo Atlético Pilar 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
11 No team logo Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
12 No team logo Provincial Lobos 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
13 Club Everton de La Plata 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 No team logo Defensores Glew 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Ezeiza 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (5) No team logo Estrella del Sur 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (8) Deportivo Camioneros 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 (9) No team logo Barrancas UMET 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6 (1) No team logo SAT Moreno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo Provincial Lobos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (6) No team logo Juventud de Bernal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (7) No team logo Estrella de Berisso 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (4) No team logo Deportivo Metalúrgico 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (14) No team logo Defensores Glew 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (10) No team logo Atlético Pilar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (11) No team logo Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (13) Club Everton de La Plata 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SAT Moreno 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (4) No team logo Deportivo Metalúrgico 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (6) No team logo Juventud de Bernal 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (7) No team logo Estrella de Berisso 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 (3) No team logo Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (2) No team logo Ezeiza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (13) Club Everton de La Plata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) No team logo Estrella del Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Deportivo Camioneros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (11) No team logo Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (9) No team logo Barrancas UMET 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (10) No team logo Atlético Pilar 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
13 (12) No team logo Provincial Lobos 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (14) No team logo Defensores Glew 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L

Visual table

# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 Deportivo Camioneros 33 13 10 3 0 36:9 +27
2 No team logo Estrella del Sur 25 13 8 1 4 21:10 +11
3 No team logo Ezeiza 22 13 7 1 5 19:18 +1
4 No team logo Estrella de Berisso 20 13 5 5 3 16:12 +4
5 No team logo Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre 20 13 5 5 3 15:13 +2
6 Club Everton de La Plata 19 13 5 4 4 15:14 +1
7 No team logo Defensores Glew 19 13 5 4 4 17:17 0
8 No team logo Atlético Pilar 19 13 5 4 4 18:20 -2
9 No team logo Barrancas UMET 18 13 4 6 3 14:14 0
10 No team logo Deportivo Metalúrgico 15 13 4 3 6 19:18 +1
11 No team logo Provincial Lobos 12 13 2 6 5 11:17 -6
12 No team logo SAT Moreno 9 13 2 3 8 12:20 -8
13 No team logo Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate 9 13 2 3 8 6:20 -14
14 No team logo Juventud de Bernal 8 13 2 2 9 11:28 -17
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 No team logo SAT Moreno 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2
2 No team logo Ezeiza 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2
3 No team logo Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1
4 No team logo Deportivo Metalúrgico 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1
5 No team logo Estrella del Sur 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1
6 No team logo Juventud de Bernal 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0
7 No team logo Estrella de Berisso 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0
8 Deportivo Camioneros 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0
9 No team logo Barrancas UMET 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0
10 No team logo Atlético Pilar 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1
11 No team logo Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1
12 No team logo Provincial Lobos 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1
13 Club Everton de La Plata 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2
14 No team logo Defensores Glew 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off


You're on the standings section of Torneo Promocional Amateur 2024 soccer season. This competition is part of the Argentina soccer structure. Here you can find all kind of standings and table. In the first section you have the official standings (in case the competition needs one). In the second section you have the visual table. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.