Primera División (2012/2013)
0
241 matches
Latest scores
Uruguay : Primera División
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
10.0320:00
Racing
River Plate
1
1
FT
10.0313:15
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Fénix
2
0
FT
09.0321:00
Peñarol
Bella Vista
2
0
FT
09.0320:00
Progreso
Cerro Largo
1
2
FT
09.0320:00
Liverpool
Defensor Sporting
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura)
03.0321:00
River Plate
Peñarol
0
2
FT
03.0320:00
Bella Vista
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
0
1
FT
03.0320:00
Defensor Sporting
Wanderers
1
0
FT
03.0320:00
Cerro
Liverpool
1
0
FT
03.0312:15
Fénix
Racing
0
1
FT
02.0321:00
Cerro Largo
Nacional
1
1
FT
02.0320:00
Progreso
Danubio
1
0
FT
02.0320:00
Central Español
Juventud
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Clausura)
24.0221:00
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
0
1
FT
24.0220:00
Liverpool
Danubio
0
1
FT
24.0220:00
Progreso
Cerro
2
1
FT
24.0220:00
Juventud
River Plate
0
4
FT
24.0212:15
Bella Vista
Racing
0
1
FT
23.0222:30
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Central Español
3
1
FT
23.0221:00
Peñarol
Fénix
1
1
FT
23.0220:00
Wanderers
Cerro Largo
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Apertura)
10.1222:35
Peñarol
Liverpool
2
0
FT
09.1221:05
Nacional
Wanderers
1
0
FT
09.1220:05
Progreso
Racing
1
2
FT
09.1220:00
Juventud
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
0
2
FT
09.1220:00
Bella Vista
Central Español
0
1
FT
08.1222:00
Cerro Largo
Danubio
1
1
FT
08.1220:30
Defensor Sporting
Cerro
2
0
FT
08.1220:00
Fénix
River Plate
2
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Apertura)
02.1221:00
Peñarol
Juventud
2
0
FT
02.1219:30
Danubio
Fénix
2
1
FT
02.1219:30
Liverpool
Racing
4
4
FT
02.1212:15
Central Español
River Plate
2
5
FT
01.1222:35
Nacional
Progreso
6
1
FT
01.1219:35
Defensor Sporting
Cerro Largo
1
0
FT
01.1219:30
Wanderers
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
1
1
FT
01.1219:30
Cerro
Bella Vista
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Apertura)
25.1121:00
Wanderers
Peñarol
1
2
FT
25.1119:30
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Liverpool
2
2
FT
25.1119:30
Progreso
Juventud
0
1
FT
25.1119:30
Cerro
Central Español
0
2
FT
25.1119:30
Bella Vista
Danubio
2
1
FT
24.1122:30
Racing
Nacional
0
2
FT
24.1122:00
Cerro Largo
Fénix
2
0
FT
24.1119:30
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Apertura)
18.1120:05
Nacional
Juventud
3
1
FT
18.1119:30
Cerro
Fénix
1
2
FT
18.1119:30
Liverpool
Wanderers
2
3
FT
18.1119:30
Racing
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
0
1
FT
17.1122:30
Progreso
Peñarol
1
3
FT
17.1122:00
Cerro Largo
Central Español
0
0
FT
17.1119:30
Danubio
River Plate
0
2
FT
17.1119:30
Defensor Sporting
Bella Vista
4
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Apertura)
11.1120:00
Peñarol
Nacional
0
0
FT
11.1112:20
Wanderers
Racing
3
0
FT
10.1122:15
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Progreso
2
2
FT
10.1120:00
Juventud
Liverpool
2
1
FT
10.1119:30
Bella Vista
Cerro Largo
0
1
FT
10.1119:30
River Plate
Cerro
0
1
FT
10.1119:30
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
1
3
FT
10.1119:30
Central Español
Danubio
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura)
04.1120:00
Peñarol
Defensor Sporting
2
1
FT
04.1119:00
Liverpool
Fénix
2
3
FT
04.1119:00
Juventud
Cerro Largo
1
0
FT
04.1119:00
Wanderers
Bella Vista
0
1
FT
04.1119:00
Progreso
Central Español
1
0
FT
04.1112:15
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Cerro
2
1
FT
03.1119:00
Nacional
River Plate
0
2
FT
03.1119:00
Racing
Danubio
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura)
29.1019:00
Liverpool
Progreso
3
1
FT
28.1019:00
Bella Vista
Fénix
0
0
FT
28.1019:00
Cerro Largo
River Plate
2
2
FT
28.1019:00
Wanderers
Juventud
3
3
FT
28.1019:00
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Nacional
3
2
FT
28.1012:15
Central Español
Defensor Sporting
1
1
FT
27.1019:00
Racing
Peñarol
2
5
FT
27.1019:00
Danubio
Cerro
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
24.1022:30
Nacional
Bella Vista
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura)
21.1019:00
Cerro
Cerro Largo
2
2
FT
21.1019:00
Progreso
Wanderers
1
0
FT
21.1019:00
Fénix
Central Español
1
2
FT
21.1019:00
Peñarol
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
4
0
FT
21.1012:15
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
3
1
FT
20.1019:05
River Plate
Bella Vista
0
2
FT
20.1019:05
Nacional
Liverpool
3
1
FT
20.1019:05
Juventud
Racing
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
14.1021:30
Defensor Sporting
Racing
1
0
FT
14.1019:00
Central Español
Liverpool
0
2
FT
14.1019:00
Cerro
Wanderers
0
0
FT
14.1019:00
Danubio
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
1
2
FT
13.1019:05
Cerro Largo
Peñarol
2
4
FT
13.1019:00
River Plate
Progreso
0
0
FT
13.1019:00
Fénix
Juventud
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura)
07.1019:00
Juventud
Bella Vista
2
0
FT
07.1019:00
River Plate
Wanderers
1
3
FT
07.1019:00
Fénix
Progreso
2
0
FT
07.1019:00
Nacional
Danubio
2
1
FT
07.1019:00
Liverpool
Cerro Largo
1
0
FT
06.1023:00
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Defensor Sporting
1
1
FT
06.1020:00
Peñarol
Central Español
3
0
FT