Primera División Amateur (2013/2014)
0
69 matches
Latest scores
Uruguay : Primera División Amateur
Championship - Finals
27.0413:00
Oriental
Villa Española
1
2
FT
20.0418:30
Villa Española
Oriental
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
13.0418:30
Potencia
Oriental
4
3
FT
12.0418:00
Basáñez
Villa Española
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Clausura)
06.0418:00
Potencia
Villa Española
1
1
FT
06.0418:00
Oriental
Basáñez
1
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
30.0318:00
Basáñez
Potencia
3
1
FT
30.0317:45
Villa Española
Oriental
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
23.0318:00
Oriental
Potencia
7
2
FT
23.0318:00
Villa Española
Basáñez
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura)
16.0319:00
Basáñez
Oriental
1
2
FT
16.0319:00
Villa Española
Potencia
6
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Clausura)
09.0317:00
Oriental
Villa Española
1
2
FT
09.0317:00
Potencia
Basáñez
1
4
FT
Matchday 11 (Apertura)
14.1219:00
Basáñez
Uruguay Montevideo
4
0
FT
14.1219:00
Potencia
Alto Perú
4
2
FT
14.1219:00
Oriental
Albion
2
0
FT
14.1216:00
Salus
Platense
4
1
FT
14.1216:00
Mar de Fondo
Colón
2
4
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura)
08.1219:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Potencia
2
3
FT
08.1219:00
Villa Española
Salus
3
0
FT
08.1219:00
Oriental
Mar de Fondo
8
2
FT
08.1216:00
Alto Perú
Albion
1
2
FT
08.1216:00
Platense
Basáñez
0
7
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura)
01.1219:00
Salus
Alto Perú
2
0
FT
01.1218:30
Oriental
Potencia
2
1
FT
01.1218:30
Albion
Villa Española
1
3
FT
01.1216:00
Colón
Uruguay Montevideo
0
3
FT
30.1119:00
Mar de Fondo
Basáñez
1
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura)
22.1120:00
Potencia
Villa Española
0
2
FT
22.1120:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Oriental
0
0
FT
22.1120:00
Basáñez
Albion
2
4
FT
22.1117:00
Mar de Fondo
Salus
1
0
FT
22.1117:00
Platense
Colón
6
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
17.1119:00
Villa Española
Colón
5
0
FT
17.1119:00
Oriental
Salus
3
1
FT
17.1119:00
Basáñez
Potencia
1
1
FT
17.1115:45
Albion
Platense
3
1
FT
17.1112:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Alto Perú
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura)
10.1117:00
Colón
Oriental
0
3
FT
10.1115:45
Salus
Albion
7
0
FT
10.1115:45
Alto Perú
Mar de Fondo
2
1
FT
10.1112:30
Platense
Uruguay Montevideo
0
2
FT
10.1112:30
Villa Española
Basáñez
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura)
03.1119:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Villa Española
1
2
FT
03.1119:00
Basáñez
Oriental
0
1
FT
03.1119:00
Mar de Fondo
Platense
1
2
FT
03.1116:00
Alto Perú
Colón
3
1
FT
03.1116:00
Potencia
Salus
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura)
26.1019:00
Albion
Potencia
1
1
FT
26.1019:00
Oriental
Villa Española
3
2
FT
26.1019:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Mar de Fondo
1
1
FT
26.1016:00
Platense
Alto Perú
2
0
FT
26.1016:00
Colón
Basáñez
1
6
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura)
20.1019:00
Villa Española
Alto Perú
6
0
FT
20.1019:00
Basáñez
Salus
1
1
FT
20.1019:00
Oriental
Platense
3
0
FT
20.1019:00
Colón
Potencia
1
3
FT
20.1016:00
Mar de Fondo
Albion
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Apertura)
13.1019:00
Salus
Colón
2
2
FT
13.1019:00
Alto Perú
Oriental
0
6
FT
13.1016:00
Potencia
Mar de Fondo
4
0
FT
13.1016:00
Albion
Uruguay Montevideo
2
4
FT
13.1012:30
Platense
Villa Española
2
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Apertura)
06.1018:30
Colón
Albion
2
0
FT
06.1018:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Salus
1
0
FT
06.1018:00
Platense
Potencia
4
2
FT
06.1015:30
Mar de Fondo
Villa Española
0
2
FT
06.1015:30
Alto Perú
Basáñez
0
6
FT