UPSL Division I 2020 scores, results, table and standings

USA UPSL Division I (2020)

99%
0
190 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Santa Ana Winds FC 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 No team logo Alta California Sol 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 No team logo Orange County FC 3 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 W
4 No team logo Fury 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
5 No team logo Cal FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
6 No team logo Santa Monica Surf 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 No team logo LA 10 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
8 No team logo Sporting San Fernando 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo MAFO 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
10 No team logo Disciples 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
11 No team logo USA Soccer Stars 0 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 L
12 No team logo Inland Empire 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
13 No team logo Warriors 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Alta California Sol 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (1) No team logo Santa Ana Winds FC 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) No team logo Orange County FC 3 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 W
4 (5) No team logo Cal FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
5 (7) No team logo LA 10 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 (13) No team logo Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo Inland Empire 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo USA Soccer Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Disciples 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (8) No team logo Sporting San Fernando 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Santa Monica Surf 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (4) No team logo Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (9) No team logo MAFO 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Fury 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (6) No team logo Santa Monica Surf 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (9) No team logo MAFO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (8) No team logo Sporting San Fernando 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo LA 10 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Cal FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) No team logo Orange County FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) No team logo Alta California Sol 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (1) No team logo Santa Ana Winds FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Disciples 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
11 (11) No team logo USA Soccer Stars 0 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 L
12 (13) No team logo Warriors 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
13 (12) No team logo Inland Empire 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Florida Soccer Soldiers 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 No team logo Miami Beach 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 No team logo PSL United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Miami United II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Miami Dade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo City Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Boca Raton FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Adrestia 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
9 No team logo Miami Sun 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Florida Soccer Soldiers 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo Miami Beach 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (9) No team logo Miami Sun 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (8) No team logo Adrestia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo Boca Raton FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo City Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (5) No team logo Miami Dade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (4) No team logo Miami United II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (3) No team logo PSL United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo Boca Raton FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (6) No team logo City Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (5) No team logo Miami Dade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Miami United II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (3) No team logo PSL United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (2) No team logo Miami Beach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (1) No team logo Florida Soccer Soldiers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Adrestia 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
9 (9) No team logo Miami Sun 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Seas Jamaica 3 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 W
2 No team logo LSA Limeño 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 No team logo Cornerstone 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 No team logo Matata 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
5 No team logo KSA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Futuro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Club ATLetic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Atlanta Generals 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo AYSF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Yardaz 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
11 No team logo Stone Mountain 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Seas Jamaica 3 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 W
2 (3) No team logo Cornerstone 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (11) No team logo Stone Mountain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) No team logo AYSF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) No team logo Atlanta Generals 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo Club ATLetic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) No team logo Futuro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) No team logo KSA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (4) No team logo Matata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (2) No team logo LSA Limeño 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (10) No team logo Yardaz 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo LSA Limeño 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (4) No team logo Matata 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (10) No team logo Yardaz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) No team logo AYSF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) No team logo Atlanta Generals 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo Club ATLetic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) No team logo Futuro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) No team logo KSA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (3) No team logo Cornerstone 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) No team logo Seas Jamaica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Stone Mountain 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Celta USA 15 6 5 0 1 14:7 +7 W W L W W
2 No team logo Sports Paradize 13 6 4 1 1 15:8 +7 W W D W W
3 No team logo GOSA Spurs 10 6 3 1 2 14:8 +6 W W L D L
4 No team logo Florida Tropics 8 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 L W D L W
5 No team logo Diaspora United 6 6 1 3 2 17:20 -3 L W D D D
6 No team logo Central Florida Mix 4 6 1 1 4 10:16 -6 L L W D L
7 No team logo Celta Gunners 2 6 0 2 4 4:15 -11 L L L L D
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo GOSA Spurs 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 W L W
2 (5) No team logo Diaspora United 5 4 1 2 1 11:11 0 L W D D
3 (6) No team logo Central Florida Mix 4 5 1 1 3 10:14 -4 L W D L L
4 (2) No team logo Sports Paradize 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
5 (1) No team logo Celta USA 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (4) No team logo Florida Tropics 2 4 0 2 2 3:5 -2 L D L D
7 (7) No team logo Celta Gunners 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Celta USA 12 5 4 0 1 12:6 +6 W L W W W
2 (2) No team logo Sports Paradize 10 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 W D W W
3 (4) No team logo Florida Tropics 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
4 (3) No team logo GOSA Spurs 4 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 W L D
5 (7) No team logo Celta Gunners 2 4 0 2 2 4:10 -6 L L D D
6 (5) No team logo Diaspora United 1 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 D L
7 (6) No team logo Central Florida Mix 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Barca 19 7 6 1 0 23:7 +16 W D W W W
2 No team logo Sporting Orlando 15 7 5 0 2 23:10 +13 W L W W W
3 No team logo Orlando 13 7 4 1 2 18:21 -3 L D W W W
4 No team logo Clay County 12 7 4 0 3 25:13 +12 L W W L W
5 No team logo Leg A Z 10 7 3 1 3 17:10 +7 W L L L W
6 No team logo Macca Ballers 9 7 3 0 4 15:13 +2 W W W L L
7 No team logo Orlando Rovers 4 7 1 1 5 9:21 -12 L L W L L
8 No team logo Royal Palms 0 7 0 0 7 6:41 -35 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Barca 12 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Clay County 9 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 L W W W
3 (5) No team logo Leg A Z 7 6 2 1 3 14:10 +4 W L L L W
4 (3) No team logo Orlando 7 3 2 1 0 10:7 +3 D W W
5 (2) No team logo Sporting Orlando 6 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 L W W
6 (7) No team logo Orlando Rovers 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
7 (6) No team logo Macca Ballers 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
8 (8) No team logo Royal Palms 0 3 0 0 3 2:22 -20 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Sporting Orlando 9 4 3 0 1 15:4 +11 W W W L
2 (6) No team logo Macca Ballers 9 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 W W W L
3 (1) No team logo Barca 7 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 W D W
4 (3) No team logo Orlando 6 4 2 0 2 8:14 -6 L W W L
5 (5) No team logo Leg A Z 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
6 (4) No team logo Clay County 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 L L W
7 (7) No team logo Orlando Rovers 1 5 0 1 4 6:17 -11 L L L D L
8 (8) No team logo Royal Palms 0 4 0 0 4 4:19 -15 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Houston II 21 8 7 0 1 39:9 +30 L W W W W
2 No team logo Barcelona 14 8 4 2 2 32:21 +11 W W L W W
3 No team logo Greenspoint Gunners 11 8 3 2 3 25:26 -1 L W W W D
4 No team logo Athletic Houston 8 8 2 2 4 23:18 +5 L D L L W
5 No team logo Texas Hawks 3 8 1 0 7 9:54 -45 W L L L L
6 No team logo Texas International 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Houston II 12 5 4 0 1 19:6 +13 L W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Barcelona 4 4 1 1 2 17:14 +3 W L L D
3 (4) No team logo Athletic Houston 3 3 1 0 2 7:6 +1 L L W
4 (3) No team logo Greenspoint Gunners 2 4 0 2 2 8:15 -7 L D L D
5 (6) No team logo Texas International 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Texas Hawks 0 4 0 0 4 5:31 -26 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Barcelona 10 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 W W W D
2 (1) No team logo Houston II 9 3 3 0 0 20:3 +17 W W W
3 (3) No team logo Greenspoint Gunners 9 4 3 0 1 17:11 +6 W W W L