UPSL Division I table, top scorers and standings

USA UPSL Division I (2020 Fall)

98%
0
87 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Ginga Atlanta 18 6 6 0 0 22:3 +19 W W W W W
2 No team logo Seas Jamaica 16 7 5 1 1 27:12 +15 D W W W W
3 No team logo LSA Limeño 12 6 4 0 2 13:9 +4 W W W W L
4 No team logo Forest Rovers FC 9 7 3 0 4 15:18 -3 W W L L L
5 No team logo Matata 7 6 2 1 3 9:15 -6 L L D L W
6 No team logo Futuro 5 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 D L L D W
7 No team logo Cornerstone 3 6 1 0 5 7:23 -16 L W L L L
8 No team logo Potros 0 5 0 0 5 3:13 -10 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Seas Jamaica 13 5 4 1 0 20:7 +13 D W W W W
2 (1) No team logo FC Ginga Atlanta 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
3 (3) No team logo LSA Limeño 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
4 (6) No team logo Futuro 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 L L D
5 (8) No team logo Potros 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
6 (4) No team logo Forest Rovers FC 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
7 (7) No team logo Cornerstone 0 4 0 0 4 4:16 -12 L L L L
8 (5) No team logo Matata 0 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Ginga Atlanta 12 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Forest Rovers FC 9 4 3 0 1 13:9 +4 W W L W
3 (3) No team logo LSA Limeño 9 4 3 0 1 11:7 +4 W W W L
4 (5) No team logo Matata 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 D W W
5 (6) No team logo Futuro 4 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 D W
6 (2) No team logo Seas Jamaica 3 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 W L
7 (7) No team logo Cornerstone 3 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 W L
8 (8) No team logo Potros 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Mass United 15 6 5 0 1 30:4 +26 W W L W W
2 No team logo Brockton 12 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 W W W W
3 No team logo Unations 9 5 3 0 2 11:9 +2 L W W L W
4 No team logo Jaguars United 1 5 0 1 4 1:17 -16 L L D L L
5 No team logo New Hampshire Bobcats 1 6 0 1 5 3:33 -30 L L L D L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Mass United 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (3) No team logo Unations 6 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 L W W L
3 (2) No team logo Brockton 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (5) No team logo New Hampshire Bobcats 1 4 0 1 3 2:27 -25 L L D L
5 (4) No team logo Jaguars United 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Mass United 9 4 3 0 1 26:3 +23 W W L W
2 (2) No team logo Brockton 9 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W
3 (3) No team logo Unations 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
4 (4) No team logo Jaguars United 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 L D L
5 (5) No team logo New Hampshire Bobcats 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Azteca FC 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2 No team logo Indios Denver 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
3 No team logo Logroñes Denver 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
4 No team logo Olimpia Colorado 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
5 No team logo El Azul 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
6 No team logo Atlas Colorado 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
7 No team logo Toros 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
8 No team logo Union Jerez 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Azteca FC 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2 (3) No team logo Logroñes Denver 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
3 (2) No team logo Indios Denver 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
4 (4) No team logo Olimpia Colorado 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
5 (6) No team logo Atlas Colorado 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
6 (8) No team logo Union Jerez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Toros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) No team logo El Azul 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Indios Denver 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (5) No team logo El Azul 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
3 (7) No team logo Toros 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
4 (6) No team logo Atlas Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (3) No team logo Logroñes Denver 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (1) No team logo Azteca FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo Olimpia Colorado 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
8 (8) No team logo Union Jerez 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Soda City 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W W D
2 No team logo Charleston United 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
3 No team logo Savannah Clovers 4 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 L D W
4 No team logo Combine Rush Soccer 3 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 W L
5 No team logo Greensboro Int 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 L D D
6 No team logo Lobos 0 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 L L L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Soda City 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (4) No team logo Combine Rush Soccer 3 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 W L
3 (3) No team logo Savannah Clovers 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (2) No team logo Charleston United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Greensboro Int 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
6 (6) No team logo Lobos 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Charleston United 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
2 (3) No team logo Savannah Clovers 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 L W
3 (1) No team logo Soda City 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (5) No team logo Greensboro Int 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
5 (4) No team logo Combine Rush Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Lobos 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AC Commonwealth 5 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 D W D
2 No team logo Sure Sports 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
3 No team logo Northern Virginia United FC 4 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 W D L
4 No team logo AC Commonwealth II 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D W L
5 No team logo Germantown City 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W
6 No team logo Millennium 3 3 1 0 2 2:11 -9 L L W
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AC Commonwealth 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 W D
2 (4) No team logo AC Commonwealth II 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
3 (3) No team logo Northern Virginia United FC 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
4 (6) No team logo Millennium 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (5) No team logo Germantown City 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
6 (2) No team logo Sure Sports 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Sure Sports 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 (1) No team logo AC Commonwealth 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Northern Virginia United FC 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
4 (5) No team logo Germantown City 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
5 (4) No team logo AC Commonwealth II 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
6 (6) No team logo Millennium 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Detroit United SC 9 3 3 0 0 13:6 +7 W W W
2 No team logo Rebels 6 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 W W
3 No team logo City United SC 3 1 1 0 0 11:9 +2 W
4 No team logo Inter Detroit 3 4 1 0 3 17:21 -4 L L L W
5 No team logo Wayne County Sporting 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
6 No team logo Bafana United FC 0 3 0 0 3 5:11 -6 L L L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Detroit United SC 6 2 2 0 0 10:4 +6 W W
2 (2) No team logo Rebels 6 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 W W
3 (5) No team logo Wayne County Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) No team logo City United SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Bafana United FC 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
6 (4) No team logo Inter Detroit 0 2 0 0 2 11:14 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo City United SC 3 1 1 0 0 11:9 +2 W
2 (1) No team logo Detroit United SC 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (4) No team logo Inter Detroit 3 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 L W
4 (2) No team logo Rebels 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Wayne County Sporting 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
6 (6) No team logo Bafana United FC 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dragon City FC 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 No team logo Winter Haven United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo PSE Conquistadores 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Huracan FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Florida Tropics 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Sporting Tampa Bay FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Florida Tropics 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (5) No team logo Huracan FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) No team logo PSE Conquistadores 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) No team logo St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) No team logo Winter Haven United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (1) No team logo Dragon City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Sporting Tampa Bay FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dragon City FC 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (7) No team logo Sporting Tampa Bay FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) No team logo Florida Tropics 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Huracan FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) No team logo PSE Conquistadores 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) No team logo St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) No team logo Winter Haven United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Inter Orlando Academy 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
2 No team logo Diaspora United 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
3 No team logo Orlando City HC 3 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 W
4 No team logo Orlando City Soccer School HC 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
5 No team logo Orlando Rovers 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 No team logo GOSA Spurs 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
7 No team logo Sports Paradize 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Orlando 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Barca 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Deportivo Lake Mary FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
11 No team logo Central Florida Mix 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Diaspora United 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (4) No team logo Orlando City Soccer School HC 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
3 (5) No team logo Orlando Rovers 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (9) No team logo Barca 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) No team logo Orlando 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo Sports Paradize 0 0 0 0 0