Vice President Cup (2011/2012)
0
59 matches
Latest scores
United Arab Emirates : Vice President Cup
Final
30.1112:35
Al Dhafra
Kalba
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
17.1112:45
Al Dhafra
Khorfakkan
1
0
FT
17.1112:45
Kalba
Dibba Al Hisn
PSO
3
1
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group Stage)
10.1112:45
Masfut
Al Jazira Al Hamra
4
1
FT
10.1112:45
Al Arabi
Khorfakkan
0
1
FT
10.1112:45
Hatta
Kalba
0
2
FT
10.1112:45
Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Shaab CSC (Sharjah)
0
3
FT
09.1112:45
Masafi
Dibba Al Hisn
2
3
FT
09.1112:45
Al Orooba
Al Taawon
1
1
FT
09.1112:45
Al Ramms
Fujairah
2
0
FT
09.1112:45
Al Thaid
Al Dhafra
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
03.1114:15
Al Dhafra
Masafi
1
0
FT
03.1114:15
Al Orooba
Fujairah
1
2
FT
03.1114:15
Al Taawon
Al Thaid
1
6
FT
03.1114:15
Dibba Al Hisn
Al Ramms
6
1
FT
01.1112:50
Al Jazira Al Hamra
Dibba Al Fujairah
1
1
FT
01.1112:50
Khorfakkan
Hatta
1
0
FT
01.1112:50
Al Shaab CSC (Sharjah)
Al Arabi
2
1
FT
01.1112:50
Masfut
Kalba
1
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
28.1015:30
Fujairah
Al Taawon
1
2
FT
28.1015:30
Al Dhafra
Al Orooba
7
3
FT
28.1013:15
Kalba
Al Jazira Al Hamra
3
0
FT
28.1013:15
Al Shaab CSC (Sharjah)
Masfut
5
2
FT
28.1013:15
Hatta
Al Arabi
4
1
FT
28.1013:15
Al Ramms
Masafi
0
4
FT
28.1013:15
Khorfakkan
Dibba Al Fujairah
2
2
FT
28.1013:15
Dibba Al Hisn
Al Thaid
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
21.1015:40
Al Arabi
Kalba
0
1
FT
21.1015:40
Masfut
Khorfakkan
1
3
FT
21.1012:55
Al Jazira Al Hamra
Al Shaab CSC (Sharjah)
0
4
FT
21.1012:55
Dibba Al Fujairah
Hatta
0
1
FT
20.1015:45
Masafi
Fujairah
0
3
FT
20.1015:45
Al Orooba
Dibba Al Hisn
1
2
FT
20.1012:45
Al Thaid
Al Ramms
2
1
FT
20.1012:45
Al Taawon
Al Dhafra
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
15.1013:00
Khorfakkan
Al Jazira Al Hamra
5
1
FT
15.1013:00
Al Arabi
Dibba Al Fujairah
4
1
FT
15.1013:00
Hatta
Masfut
5
0
FT
15.1013:00
Kalba
Al Shaab CSC (Sharjah)
1
1
FT
14.1015:45
Masafi
Al Thaid
0
1
FT
14.1015:45
Al Ramms
Al Orooba
1
2
FT
14.1013:00
Dibba Al Hisn
Al Taawon
2
1
FT
14.1013:00
Fujairah
Al Dhafra
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
08.1015:55
Al Thaid
Fujairah
0
3
FT
08.1015:55
Al Taawon
Al Ramms
4
2
FT
08.1013:15
Al Dhafra
Dibba Al Hisn
1
1
FT
08.1013:05
Al Orooba
Masafi
1
3
FT
06.1015:55
Dibba Al Fujairah
Kalba
1
3
FT
06.1015:55
Al Jazira Al Hamra
Hatta
1
5
FT
06.1013:15
Al Shaab CSC (Sharjah)
Khorfakkan
1
2
FT
06.1013:10
Masfut
Al Arabi
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
30.0916:00
Kalba
Khorfakkan
3
3
FT
30.0916:00
Al Arabi
Al Jazira Al Hamra
3
0
FT
30.0913:15
Hatta
Al Shaab CSC (Sharjah)
3
1
FT
30.0913:15
Dibba Al Fujairah
Masfut
1
0
FT
29.0913:30
Masafi
Al Taawon
3
1
FT
29.0913:30
Al Ramms
Al Dhafra
0
4
FT
29.0913:30
Fujairah
Dibba Al Hisn
4
0
FT
29.0913:30
Al Thaid
Al Orooba
1
1
FT