U21 League (2012/2013)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : U21 League
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
30.1111:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
2
1
FT
30.1111:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
0
0
FT
29.1111:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
Dynamo Kyiv U21
0
2
FT
29.1111:00
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
25.1111:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
0
1
FT
25.1111:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
5
0
FT
24.1111:00
Mariupol' U21
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
1
0
FT
24.1111:00
Dynamo Kyiv U21
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
2
3
FT
23.1111:00
Vorskla U21
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
1
1
FT
23.1111:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
2
0
FT
23.1111:00
Zorya Luhansk U21
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
1
0
FT
22.1111:30
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
4
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
17.1112:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
0
4
FT
17.1111:00
Mariupol' U21
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
2
0
FT
17.1111:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
0
3
FT
17.1111:00
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
Vorskla U21
2
0
FT
16.1111:30
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
Zorya Luhansk U21
1
0
FT
16.1111:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
3
2
FT
16.1111:00
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
1
0
FT
16.1110:30
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
Dynamo Kyiv U21
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
10.1111:30
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
0
0
FT
10.1111:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
1
4
FT
10.1111:00
Mariupol' U21
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
1
1
FT
10.1111:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
1
3
FT
09.1111:30
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
Dynamo Kyiv U21
2
2
FT
09.1111:00
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
2
0
FT
09.1111:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
Zorya Luhansk U21
0
3
FT
08.1111:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
Vorskla U21
0
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
03.1113:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
2
2
FT
03.1112:00
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
2
0
FT
03.1112:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
2
0
FT
03.1111:30
Vorskla U21
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
0
0
FT
03.1111:00
Zorya Luhansk U21
Mariupol' U21
0
1
FT
02.1113:00
Dynamo Kyiv U21
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
6
0
FT
02.1112:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
2
2
FT
02.1111:30
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
0
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
27.1011:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
Zorya Luhansk U21
0
1
FT
27.1011:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
2
3
FT
27.1010:00
Mariupol' U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21
2
3
FT
26.1011:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
2
3
FT
26.1011:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
1
2
FT
26.1011:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
Vorskla U21
3
5
FT
25.1011:00
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
1
3
FT
25.1011:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
20.1012:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
1
3
FT
20.1011:00
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
0
1
FT
20.1011:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
2
0
FT
20.1011:00
Vorskla U21
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
3
2
FT
19.1012:00
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
2
2
FT
19.1012:00
Dynamo Kyiv U21
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
4
0
FT
19.1011:00
Zorya Luhansk U21
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
3
2
FT
18.1012:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Mariupol' U21
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
06.1012:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
Vorskla U21
4
1
FT
06.1012:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
1
1
FT
06.1012:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
Dynamo Kyiv U21
3
2
FT
05.1012:30
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
0
0
FT
05.1012:00
Zorya Luhansk U21
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
4
0
FT
05.1012:00
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
2
4
FT
05.1011:00
Mariupol' U21
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
1
1
FT
04.1011:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
29.0913:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
3
6
FT
29.0912:00
Vorskla U21
Mariupol' U21
1
1
FT
29.0912:00
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
3
0
FT
29.0912:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
4
1
FT
28.0913:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
0
1
FT
28.0913:00
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
0
0
FT
27.0914:00
Dynamo Kyiv U21
Zorya Luhansk U21
1
2
FT
27.0913:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
3
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
15.0913:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
4
0
FT
15.0913:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
1
0
FT
15.0911:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
4
4
FT
14.0913:00
Zorya Luhansk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
2
0
FT
14.0913:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
6
0
FT
14.0912:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
Vorskla U21
1
2
FT
14.0911:30
Mariupol' U21
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
2
1
FT
13.0914:00
Dynamo Kyiv U21
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
01.0914:00
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
3
4
FT
01.0914:00
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
0
0
FT
01.0914:00
Vorskla U21
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
2
0
FT
01.0914:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21
1
1
FT
31.0815:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
Zorya Luhansk U21
2
0
FT
31.0814:30
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
3
1
FT
31.0813:00
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
Mariupol' U21
2
0
FT
30.0813:05
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
2
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
25.0814:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
0
0
FT
25.0814:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
4
0
FT
25.0814:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
1
1
FT
25.0814:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
5
0
FT
25.0813:30
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
0
2
FT
24.0815:05
Dynamo Kyiv U21
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
0
1
FT
24.0814:00
Mariupol' U21
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
1
1
FT
23.0814:00
Zorya Luhansk U21
Vorskla U21
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
18.0815:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
0
4
FT
18.0815:00
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 21
Zorya Luhansk U21
2
2
FT
18.0814:30
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 21
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 21
1
2
FT
17.0814:00
Vorskla U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21
1
2
FT
17.0814:00
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 21
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 21
2
2
FT
17.0813:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 21
FK Metalist Kharkiv Under 21
1
2
FT
17.0813:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 21
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 21
4
0
FT
16.0814:30
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 21
Mariupol' U21
0
0
FT