U19 League (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : U19 League
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
16.0409:00
Chornomorets U19
Oleksandria U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
14.0414:05
Metalist 1925 U19
Dnipro-1 U19
2
1
FT
14.0408:00
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Veres Rivne U19
0
3
FT
13.0411:00
Zorya Luhansk U19
Chornomorets U19
2
1
FT
13.0409:00
Vorskla U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
7
2
FT
13.0409:00
Polissya U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
2
1
FT
12.0410:00
Oleksandria U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
2
FT
12.0409:00
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Minai U19
1
1
FT
12.0409:00
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Kryvbas KR U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
08.0409:00
Dnipro-1 U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
2
2
FT
07.0410:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19
6
0
FT
07.0409:00
Minai U19
Polissya U19
0
2
FT
07.0409:00
Kryvbas KR U19
Vorskla U19
2
1
FT
06.0409:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Metalist 1925 U19
3
1
FT
06.0408:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
2
1
FT
05.0409:00
Veres Rivne U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
01.0410:00
Vorskla U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
0
3
FT
31.0309:00
Rukh Vynnyky U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19
6
1
FT
30.0311:00
Zorya Luhansk U19
Metalist 1925 U19
1
4
FT
30.0310:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Dnipro-1 U19
1
0
FT
29.0311:00
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
1
FT
29.0310:00
Polissya U19
Chornomorets U19
3
1
FT
29.0310:00
Veres Rivne U19
Kryvbas KR U19
0
1
FT
29.0310:00
Minai U19
Oleksandria U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
24.0310:00
Kryvbas KR U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
2
0
FT
16.0309:00
Chornomorets U19
Veres Rivne U19
1
1
FT
15.0312:05
Metalist 1925 U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
2
1
FT
15.0310:00
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Polissya U19
1
3
FT
14.0311:00
Oleksandria U19
Vorskla U19
0
1
FT
11.0311:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
1
0
FT
11.0310:00
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Dnipro-1 U19
0
5
FT
11.0309:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Minai U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
08.0310:00
Polissya U19
Oleksandria U19
1
1
FT
08.0310:00
Kryvbas KR U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19
2
1
FT
08.0309:00
Chornomorets U19
Vorskla U19
2
0
FT
07.0310:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
2
0
FT
07.0310:00
Dnipro-1 U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
0
0
FT
07.0309:15
Metalist 1925 U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19
4
0
FT
06.0312:30
Zorya Luhansk U19
Minai U19
2
1
FT
06.0311:00
Veres Rivne U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
5
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
02.0311:00
Oleksandria U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
3
1
FT
02.0310:00
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Dnipro-1 U19
1
1
FT
02.0309:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Kryvbas KR U19
1
1
FT
01.0311:30
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Chornomorets U19
4
0
FT
01.0311:00
Vorskla U19
Veres Rivne U19
1
2
FT
01.0310:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
2
1
FT
01.0310:00
Minai U19
Metalist 1925 U19
1
0
FT
29.0210:00
Polissya U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
25.0212:00
Zorya Luhansk U19
Vorskla U19
1
2
FT
25.0211:00
Oleksandria U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
0
2
FT
25.0211:00
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Chornomorets U19
1
1
FT
25.0209:00
Metalist 1925 U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
0
7
FT
23.0211:00
Dnipro-1 U19
Minai U19
1
1
FT
23.0210:00
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Polissya U19
0
1
FT
23.0210:00
Veres Rivne U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
0
FT
22.0211:00
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Kryvbas KR U19
0
4
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
09.1209:00
Chornomorets U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
2
FT
09.1209:00
Vorskla U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
3
2
FT
08.1211:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19
1
0
FT
08.1211:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Veres Rivne U19
3
2
FT
08.1210:00
Kryvbas KR U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
2
4
FT
08.1210:00
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Minai U19
0
3
FT
07.1210:00
Polissya U19
Dnipro-1 U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
04.1212:00
Zorya Luhansk U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
1
4
FT
03.1209:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Metalist 1925 U19
2
0
FT
02.1210:00
Minai U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
1
FT
02.1209:00
Chornomorets U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19
2
1
FT
01.1212:00
Dnipro-1 U19
Vorskla U19
4
0
FT
01.1210:00
Kryvbas KR U19
Oleksandria U19
1
2
FT
01.1210:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19
3
0
FT
30.1110:00
Polissya U19
Veres Rivne U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
26.1110:00
Dnipro-1 U19
Chornomorets U19
3
0
FT
25.1111:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
2
0
FT
25.1110:00
Oleksandria U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19
4
1
FT
24.1110:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
1
2
FT
24.1110:00
Vorskla U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19
2
2
FT
24.1110:00
Minai U19
Kryvbas KR U19
1
5
FT
24.1110:00
Veres Rivne U19
Metalist 1925 U19
5
2
FT
23.1110:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Polissya U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
17.1109:00
Metalist 1925 U19
Oleksandria U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
13.1109:00
Chornomorets U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
0
1
FT
12.1114:00
Zorya Luhansk U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19
6
1
FT
12.1110:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Dnipro-1 U19
4
1
FT
11.1109:00
Kryvbas KR U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
3
FT
10.1111:00
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Vorskla U19
0
1
FT
10.1111:00
Oleksandria U19
Veres Rivne U19
5
0
FT
10.1110:00
Polissya U19
Metalist 1925 U19
4
1
FT
09.1110:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Minai U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
05.1110:00
Dnipro-1 U19
Oleksandria U19
4
3
FT
05.1110:00
Polissya U19
Kryvbas KR U19
2
2
FT
04.1112:00
Veres Rivne U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
0
1
FT
04.1111:30
Metalist 1925 U19
Chornomorets U19
1
2
FT
04.1110:00
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19
0
1
FT
04.1110:00
Minai U19
Vorskla U19
0
1
FT
03.1111:00
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
0
FT
02.1111:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
29.1010:00
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Oleksandria U19
2
1
FT
28.1011:00
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19
2
2
FT
28.1011:00
Vorskla U19
Metalist 1925 U19
5
2
FT
27.1011:00
Zorya Luhansk U19
Polissya U19
2
2
FT