Premier League (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : Premier League
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
01.1012:30
Kryvbas KR
Rukh Vynnyky
1
3
FT
01.1010:00
Minai
Obolon' Kyiv
0
1
FT
30.0916:00
Chornomorets
Zorya
0
0
FT
30.0914:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla
1
2
FT
30.0912:00
Veres Rivne
LNZ Cherkasy
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
24.0914:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
FT
24.0912:00
Zorya
Dnipro-1
0
1
FT
23.0916:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
FT
23.0914:00
Vorskla
Kryvbas KR
1
4
FT
23.0912:00
Polessya
Minai
2
1
FT
23.0910:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Dinamo Kiev
2
4
FT
22.0916:00
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
1
5
FT
22.0914:00
Obolon' Kyiv
Veres Rivne
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
18.0914:00
Dinamo Kiev
Vorskla
2
0
FT
17.0914:00
Kryvbas KR
Veres Rivne
2
1
FT
17.0912:00
Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
FT
17.0910:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FT
16.0916:00
Oleksandria
Minai
1
1
FT
16.0914:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Obolon' Kyiv
1
0
FT
16.0912:00
Chornomorets
Polessya
1
0
FT
15.0915:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Zorya
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
03.0916:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
1
FT
03.0914:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Kryvbas KR
0
3
FT
03.0910:00
Dnipro-1
LNZ Cherkasy
0
0
FT
02.0914:00
Vorskla
Oleksandria
1
0
FT
02.0912:00
Polessya
Obolon' Kyiv
2
0
FT
02.0910:00
Minai
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
4
FT
01.0914:00
Veres Rivne
Chornomorets
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
28.0816:00
Obolon' Kyiv
Kryvbas KR
0
0
FT
27.0814:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Dinamo Kiev
Veres Rivne
27.0814:00
Vorskla
Chornomorets
2
1
FT
27.0812:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FT
27.0810:00
Minai
Zorya
1
1
FT
26.0814:00
Oleksandria
Polessya
0
3
FT
26.0812:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
20.0816:10
Kryvbas KR
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
3
FT
20.0814:00
Chornomorets
Dinamo Kiev
3
2
FT
20.0812:00
Dnipro-1
Obolon' Kyiv
1
2
FT
19.0816:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
FT
19.0814:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Minai
1
0
FT
19.0812:00
Veres Rivne
Vorskla
1
2
FT
18.0816:00
Zorya
Oleksandria
0
0
FT
18.0814:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Polessya
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
14.0814:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria
2
1
FT
13.0814:45
Kryvbas KR
LNZ Cherkasy
2
0
FT
13.0812:00
Vorskla
Zorya
1
2
FT
13.0810:00
Minai
Dnipro-1
1
1
FT
12.0814:00
Polessya
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FT
12.0814:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Veres Rivne
2
0
FT
12.0812:00
Chornomorets
Obolon' Kyiv
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
06.0816:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Vorskla
4
1
FT
06.0814:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Chornomorets
2
0
FT
06.0814:00
Zorya
Kryvbas KR
1
3
FT
06.0812:00
Dnipro-1
Polessya
2
1
FT
05.0817:15
Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
0
FT
05.0812:00
Minai
LNZ Cherkasy
0
3
FT
04.0814:00
Obolon' Kyiv
Dinamo Kiev
2
4
FT
02.0814:00
Veres Rivne
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
30.0716:28
Oleksandria
Kryvbas KR
1
0
FT
30.0714:00
Dinamo Kiev
Minai
4
1
FT
30.0712:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Chornomorets
0
2
FT
29.0714:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FT
29.0712:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya
2
1
FT
28.0716:00
Veres Rivne
Polessya
0
2
FT
28.0714:00
Obolon' Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
FT