Persha Liga (2014/2015)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
03.0615:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Poltava
1
1
FT
03.0615:00
Mykolaiv
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
1
FT
03.0615:00
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
1
2
FT
03.0615:00
Kryvbas KR
Bukovyna
1
0
FT
03.0615:00
Sumy
FK Ternopil'
5
1
FT
03.0615:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Desna
1
1
FT
03.0615:00
Oleksandria
FK Stal Kamianske
0
0
FT
03.06
FK Stal Alchevsk
Hirnyk-Sport
0
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
30.0515:00
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FC Nyva Ternopil'
1
0
FT
30.0515:00
FK Stal Kamianske
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
1
FT
30.0515:00
Desna
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
1
FT
30.0515:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Mykolaiv
2
1
FT
30.0513:00
Bukovyna
Sumy
4
1
FT
30.05
FK Poltava
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
0
FT
29.0514:30
FK Ternopil'
Oleksandria
0
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleksandria | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 | D W W W W |
2 | FK Stal Kamianske | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 45:21 | +24 | D L L W W |
3 | Hirnyk-Sport | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 | D W W D D |
4 | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42:27 | +15 | W W W W L |
5 | Desna | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 44:27 | +17 | D W W D W |
6 | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:29 | +6 | W L D D L |
7 | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30:25 | +5 | D W W W L |
8 | Sumy | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 35:41 | -6 | W L D L D |
9 | Kryvbas KR | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 | W W L D D |
10 | FK Poltava | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29:27 | +2 | D D W W D |
11 | FK Ternopil' | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 33:49 | -16 | L L L D L |
12 | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | D L D L D |
13 | FK Stal Alchevsk | 28 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 16:28 | -12 | D D D D D |
14 | FC Nyva Ternopil' | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 25:52 | -27 | L L L L D |
15 | Mykolaiv | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 34:67 | -33 | L L L D D |
16 | Bukovyna | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 24:61 | -37 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oleksandria | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 35:6 | +29 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Stal Kamianske | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | L W W W D |
3 (5) | Desna | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W L D |
4 (6) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | L L D W W |
5 (3) | Hirnyk-Sport | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W D D D W |
6 (11) | FK Ternopil' | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | L D W D L |
7 (4) | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W W D D W |
8 (8) | Sumy | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W D D W D |
9 (12) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | D D D W D |
10 (10) | FK Poltava | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | D W L W W |
11 (7) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | D W L D D |
12 (9) | Kryvbas KR | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | W L D W L |
13 (14) | FC Nyva Ternopil' | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | L L D L L |
14 (15) | Mykolaiv | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | L L L D L |
15 (13) | FK Stal Alchevsk | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Bukovyna | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:24 | -13 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oleksandria | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W D D W |
2 (2) | FK Stal Kamianske | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | D L W D L |
3 (3) | Hirnyk-Sport | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D W D D D |
4 (7) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | W W D W W |
5 (9) | Kryvbas KR | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W D D W D |
6 (4) | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | W W L W W |
7 (10) | FK Poltava | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D W D L L |
8 (13) | FK Stal Alchevsk | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | D D D D D |
9 (5) | Desna | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D D D L D |
10 (6) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | W D D W L |
11 (8) | Sumy | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | L L D W D |
12 (14) | FC Nyva Ternopil' | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | L L W L L |
13 (12) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L W L |
14 (15) | Mykolaiv | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | L D D L L |
15 (11) | FK Ternopil' | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Bukovyna | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team