Druha Liga (2012/2013)
0
360 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : Druha Liga
Championship - Final
16.0615:00
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
Desna
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
13.0614:00
Nikopol
Hirnyk-Sport
2
1
FT
Championship - Final
12.0615:00
Desna
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
12.0614:00
Kryvbas KR
FK Stal Kamianske
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Promotion Round)
08.0614:00
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FK Skala Stryi
7
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
08.0614:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Kryvbas KR
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Promotion Round)
08.0614:00
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Desna
1
2
FT
08.0614:00
Real Pharm
FK Ternopil'
3
4
FT
08.0614:00
FC Myr Hornostayivka
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
0
2
FT
08.0614:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FK Karlivka
3
1
FT
08.0614:00
Kremin'
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
08.0611:00
PFC Sevastopol II
Nikopol
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
01.0615:00
Kryvbas KR
PFC Sevastopol II
2
0
FT
01.0614:30
FK Stal Kamianske
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Promotion Round)
01.0614:00
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
1
FT
01.0614:00
FK Karlivka
Kremin'
0
0
FT
01.0614:00
Desna
Real Pharm
3
3
FT
01.0614:00
FK Skala Stryi
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
3
FT
01.0614:00
FK Ternopil'
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
3
2
FT
01.0614:00
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
25.0516:00
PFC Sevastopol II
FK Stal Kamianske
2
5
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
25.0515:00
Krystal
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round)
25.0515:00
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FC Nyva Ternopil'
1
1
FT
25.0515:00
FK Ternopil'
Desna
1
1
FT
25.0515:00
FC Myr Hornostayivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
0
3
FT
25.0514:00
Real Pharm
FK Skala Stryi
3
0
FT
25.0514:00
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FK Karlivka
2
1
FT
25.0514:00
Kremin'
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
25.0514:00
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
25.0513:00
Nikopol
Kryvbas KR
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Promotion Round)
19.0515:00
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Real Pharm
6
0
FT
19.0515:00
Desna
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
19.0513:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Krystal
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
18.0514:30
FK Stal Kamianske
Nikopol
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Promotion Round)
18.0514:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Kremin'
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
18.0514:00
Hirnyk-Sport
PFC Sevastopol II
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Promotion Round)
18.0514:00
FK Skala Stryi
FK Ternopil'
1
0
FT
18.0514:00
FK Karlivka
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
1
FT
18.0513:00
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
18.0513:00
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
15.0516:00
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Ternopil'
1
0
FT
15.0514:00
FK Skala Stryi
Desna
2
4
FT
Matchday 6 (Promotion Round)
12.0515:00
FK Ternopil'
FC Nyva Ternopil'
1
1
FT
11.0515:00
Desna
FK Skala Stryi
4
1
FT
11.0515:00
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Kremin'
1
0
FT
11.0514:00
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Real Pharm
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
11.0514:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Nikopol
2
1
FT
11.0514:00
FK Stal Kamianske
Kryvbas KR
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
11.0514:00
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
Krystal
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Promotion Round)
11.0514:00
FK Karlivka
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
2
3
FT
11.0513:00
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
11.0513:00
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Round)
04.0514:00
Desna
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
0
FT
04.0513:30
FK Karlivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
4
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
04.0513:00
Kryvbas KR
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Round)
04.0513:00
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
Kremin'
2
2
FT
04.0513:00
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FC Myr Hornostayivka
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
04.0512:00
Nikopol
PFC Sevastopol II
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Round)
04.0511:00
FK Ternopil'
Real Pharm
2
1
FT
04.0511:00
FK Skala Stryi
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
28.0414:00
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Skala Stryi
1
0
FT
27.0413:00
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FK Ternopil'
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
27.0413:00
PFC Sevastopol II
Kryvbas KR
2
2
FT
27.0413:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
27.0413:00
FC Myr Hornostayivka
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
1
1
FT
27.0413:00
Kremin'
FK Karlivka
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
27.0413:00
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
Krystal
0
3
FT
27.0412:00
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Stal Kamianske
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
27.0412:00
Real Pharm
Desna
0
2
FT
27.0410:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
21.0412:00
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FT
20.0413:00
Desna
FK Ternopil'
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
20.0413:00
Krystal
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
20.0413:00
FK Skala Stryi
Real Pharm
1
1
FT
20.0413:00
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
Kremin'
2
1
FT
20.0413:00
FK Karlivka
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
20.0411:00
Kryvbas KR
Nikopol
4
1
FT
20.0411:00
FK Stal Kamianske
PFC Sevastopol II
2
1
FT
20.0411:00
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
20.0410:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
14.0412:00
Nikopol
FK Stal Kamianske
2
4
FT
13.0413:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
13.0413:00
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Desna
1
0
FT
13.0413:00
Kremin'
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
1
FT
13.0413:00
FC Myr Hornostayivka
FK Karlivka
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0413:00
Krystal
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
2
1
FT
13.0412:00
PFC Sevastopol II
Hirnyk-Sport
0
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
13.0412:00
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
1
0
FT
13.0412:00
FK Ternopil'
FK Skala Stryi
1
0
FT
13.0412:00
Real Pharm
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
06.0413:00
Kremin'
FC Myr Hornostayivka
0
0
FT
06.0412:00
Real Pharm
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FT
06.0412:00
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FK Karlivka
0
0
FT
06.0410:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group B)
25.1111:00
Kryvbas KR
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3
1
FT
25.1111:00
Kremin'
Nikopol
3
1
FT
25.1111:00
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Myr Hornostayivka
3
0
FT
25.1111:00
FK Stal Kamianske
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
8
2
FT
25.1111:00
PFC Sevastopol II
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
1
0
FT
25.1111:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Hirnyk-Sport
5
0
FT