U18 Elit Ligi (2012/2013)
0
346 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : U18 Elit Ligi
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
02.1210:00
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
2
FT
02.1210:00
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
2
3
FT
01.1211:30
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
25.1110:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
1
1
FT
25.1110:00
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
3
3
FT
25.1110:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
4
0
FT
25.1110:00
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
2
1
FT
25.1110:00
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
0
FT
25.1110:00
Boluspor Kulübü Under 18
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
3
2
FT
25.1110:00
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
4
0
FT
25.1110:00
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
1
2
FT
24.1112:00
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
18.1110:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
1
1
FT
18.1110:00
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
1
4
FT
18.1110:00
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
Boluspor Kulübü Under 18
5
0
FT
18.1110:00
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
2
1
FT
18.1110:00
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
1
FT
18.1110:00
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
0
FT
18.1110:00
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 18
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
3
FT
18.1110:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
5
FT
18.1110:00
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
5
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
11.1110:00
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
3
1
FT
11.1110:00
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
3
2
FT
11.1110:00
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
1
FT
11.1110:00
Boluspor Kulübü Under 18
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
4
0
FT
11.1110:00
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
0
FT
11.1110:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
3
0
FT
11.1110:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
5
2
FT
11.1109:30
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
4
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
04.1110:00
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
3
2
FT
04.1110:00
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
1
0
FT
04.1110:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
3
FT
04.1110:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
1
0
FT
04.1110:00
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
Boluspor Kulübü Under 18
1
4
FT
04.1110:00
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
1
FT
04.1110:00
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
3
FT
04.1110:00
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
1
2
FT
04.1110:00
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
21.1011:00
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
0
FT
21.1009:00
Boluspor Kulübü Under 18
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
1
1
FT
21.1009:00
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
2
1
FT
21.1009:00
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
3
1
FT
21.1009:00
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 18
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
1
5
FT
21.1009:00
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
0
FT
21.1009:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
3
FT
21.1009:00
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
3
1
FT
21.1009:00
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
5
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
17.1010:00
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
Boluspor Kulübü Under 18
0
1
FT
17.1009:00
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
3
0
FT
17.1009:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
2
FT
17.1009:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
1
4
FT
17.1009:00
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
4
FT
17.1009:00
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
2
FT
17.1009:00
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
2
2
FT
17.1009:00
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 18
3
2
FT
17.1009:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
4
4
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
14.1011:30
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
4
3
FT
14.1011:00
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
3
0
FT
14.1009:00
Boluspor Kulübü Under 18
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
0
5
FT
14.1009:00
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
1
FT
14.1009:00
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
0
1
FT
14.1009:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
1
1
FT
14.1009:00
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
2
FT
14.1009:00
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 18
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
0
FT
14.1009:00
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
10.1009:00
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
2
1
FT
10.1009:00
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
1
3
FT
10.1009:00
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
2
FT
10.1009:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
1
FT
10.1009:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
2
FT
10.1009:00
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
3
FT
10.1009:00
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
0
FT
10.1009:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
1
1
FT
10.1009:00
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
Boluspor Kulübü Under 18
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
07.1009:00
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
1
2
FT
07.1009:00
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
5
FT
07.1009:00
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
3
3
FT
07.1009:00
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
1
FT
07.1009:00
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 18
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
1
2
FT
07.1009:00
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
0
FT
07.1009:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
4
3
FT
07.1009:00
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
5
1
FT
06.1012:00
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
30.0909:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
1
FT
30.0909:00
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Under 18
3
0
FT
30.0909:00
Boluspor Kulübü Under 18
Ankaraspor AŞ Under 18
0
1
FT
30.0909:00
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
4
3
FT
30.0909:00
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
1
FT
30.0909:00
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
4
4
FT
30.0909:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
1
FT
30.0909:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
0
FT
30.0909:00
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
23.0911:00
Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği Under 18
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 18
4
0
FT
23.0909:00
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 18
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
0
FT
23.0909:00
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Under 18
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 18
5
2
FT
23.0909:00
Turgutlu Spor Kulübü Under 18
Bucaspor Kulübü Under 18
4
1
FT
23.0909:00
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 18
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 18
0
2
FT
23.0909:00
Antalyaspor Kulübü Under 18
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 18
2
1
FT
23.0909:00
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 18
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Under 18
1
4
FT
23.0909:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü Under 18
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Under 18
2
3
FT