Kadinlar 3. Ligi (2014/2015)
0
366 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : Kadinlar 3. Ligi
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
16.1110:00
Sinop Özel İdare Spor Kulübü
Ankara Metropol Spor Kulübü
0
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
16.1110:00
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Tarsus Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
7
0
FT
16.1110:00
Kayseri Atletik Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Güneş Spor Kulübü
10
1
FT
16.1110:00
Kılıçaslan Yıldız Spor Kulübü
Yıldırım Beyazıt Şafak Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 7)
16.1110:00
Maraşgücü Spor Kulübü
Malatya Bayanlar Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
16.1110:00
Gemlik Zeytin Spor Kulübü
Denizli Hanbat Bayan Futbol Kulübü
1
3
FT
16.1110:00
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulübü
7 Eylül Gençlikspor
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
16.1110:00
Çamlıca Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Elit Spor Kulübü
15
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
16.1110:00
Fatih Vatanspor
Dudulluspor
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 5)
16.1110:00
Erbaa Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kavak Meydan Spor Kulübü
0
7
FT
16.1110:00
Toki İlköğretim Okulu Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Kardelen Spor Kulübü
11
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 6)
16.1110:00
Hatay Dumlupınar Spor Kulübü
Adana Akdeniz Demirspor Bayan Futbol Kulübü
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 8)
16.1110:00
Siirt Hasbey Spor Kulübü
1955 Batman Belediyespor
6
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 7)
16.1109:00
Erzincan Gençler Gücü Spor Kulübü
Geçit Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 6)
15.1110:00
Gaziantep Karataş Spor Kulübü
Yahya Mazlum Halk Eğitim Merkezi Spor
0
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 8)
15.1110:00
Iğdır Spor Kulübü AŞ
Ağrı Birlik Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
09.1111:00
Hatay Sümer Spor Kulübü
Adanagücü Spor Kulübü
8
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 7)
09.1110:30
Şanlıurfa Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Amed
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 8)
09.1110:00
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor Spor Kulübü
Iğdır Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
09.1110:00
Akdeniz Nurçelik
Beşiktaş
2
3
FT
09.1110:00
CFS Bağcılar Spor Kulübü
Bakırköy Zara Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
09.1110:00
Denizli Hanbat Bayan Futbol Kulübü
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
09.1110:00
Kocaeli Harb-İşspor
Gemlik Zeytin Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
09.1110:00
7 Eylül Gençlikspor
Çamlıca Gençlik Spor Kulübü
6
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
09.1110:00
Bakırköy Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Fatih Vatanspor
0
8
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
09.1110:00
Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı
Erbaa Gençlik Spor Kulübü
5
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
09.1110:00
Ankara Metropol Spor Kulübü
Gülizar-Hasan Yılmaz Spor Lisesi
2
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
09.1110:00
Yıldırım Beyazıt Şafak Spor Kulübü
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
0
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
09.1110:00
Hamidiye Spor Kulübü
Sinop Kız Teknik ve Meslek Lisesi
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
09.1110:00
Mersin Gençlerbirliği Futbol Kulübü
Kayseri Atletik Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
09.1110:00
Zonguldak Gençlik Merkezi Spor Kulübü
Sinop Özel İdare Spor Kulübü
3
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
09.1110:00
Kayseri Güneş Spor Kulübü
Kılıçaslan Yıldız Spor Kulübü
0
8
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
09.1110:00
Dudulluspor
Sakarya Bayan Futbol Spor Klübü
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 8)
09.1110:00
Ağrı Birlik Spor Kulübü
Siirt Hasbey Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
09.1110:00
Tavla Gençlik Spor Bayan Futbol Takımı
Hatay Dumlupınar Spor Kulübü
2
6
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 7)
09.1109:30
Geçit Belediye Spor Kulübü
Maraşgücü Spor Kulübü
2
6
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
09.1109:00
Belediye Futbol Kulübü
Toki İlköğretim Okulu Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 7)
09.1109:00
Kahramanmaraş Anadolu Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Gençler Gücü Spor Kulübü
8
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
08.1112:00
Adana Akdeniz Demirspor Bayan Futbol Kulübü
Gaziantep Karataş Spor Kulübü
6
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
08.1111:00
Trabzon Kardelen Spor Kulübü
Ordu Altaş Soya Spor Kulübü
0
6
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 8)
08.1109:00
Muş Yağmur Spor Kulübü
Bayazıt Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
02.1113:30
Elit Spor Kulübü
7 Eylül Gençlikspor
0
16
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 7)
02.1112:00
Malatya Bayanlar Spor Kulübü
Geçit Belediye Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
02.1111:00
Çamlıca Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Denizli Hanbat Bayan Futbol Kulübü
3
6
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
02.1110:30
Bakırköy Zara Spor Kulübü
Dudulluspor
1
0
FT
02.1110:30
Fatih Vatanspor
Akdeniz Nurçelik
4
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
02.1110:00
Siirt Hasbey Spor Kulübü
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
02.1110:00
Sakarya Bayan Futbol Spor Klübü
Bakırköy Gençlik Spor Kulübü
12
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
02.1110:00
Kılıçaslan Yıldız Spor Kulübü
Mersin Gençlerbirliği Futbol Kulübü
3
0
FT
02.1110:00
Tarsus Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Yıldırım Beyazıt Şafak Spor Kulübü
3
3
FT
02.1110:00
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Güneş Spor Kulübü
16
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 5)
02.1110:00
Erbaa Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Kardelen Spor Kulübü
7
0
FT
02.1110:00
Kavak Meydan Spor Kulübü
Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı
4
3
FT
02.1110:00
Ordu Altaş Soya Spor Kulübü
Belediye Futbol Kulübü
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 6)
02.1110:00
Hatay Dumlupınar Spor Kulübü
Hatay Sümer Spor Kulübü
3
5
FT
02.1110:00
Yahya Mazlum Halk Eğitim Merkezi Spor
Adana Akdeniz Demirspor Bayan Futbol Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 7)
02.1110:00
Maraşgücü Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmaraş Anadolu Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
02.1110:00
1955 Batman Belediyespor
Ağrı Birlik Spor Kulübü
0
9
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 7)
02.1109:00
Erzincan Gençler Gücü Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
01.1110:30
Beşiktaş
CFS Bağcılar Spor Kulübü
6
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 6)
01.1110:00
Gaziantep Karataş Spor Kulübü
Tavla Gençlik Spor Bayan Futbol Takımı
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
01.1110:00
Gülizar-Hasan Yılmaz Spor Lisesi
Zonguldak Gençlik Merkezi Spor Kulübü
11
0
FT
01.1110:00
Sinop Özel İdare Spor Kulübü
Hamidiye Spor Kulübü
1
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
01.1110:00
Düzce Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Ankara Metropol Spor Kulübü
3
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
01.1110:00
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kocaeli Harb-İşspor
12
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
01.1110:00
Iğdır Spor Kulübü AŞ
Muş Yağmur Spor Kulübü
13
0
FT