Kadın 1. Ligi (2023/2024)
0
148 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ünye Gücü | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 43:10 | +33 | W W D W W |
2 | Horozkent | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 47:17 | +30 | L W W W W |
3 | Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 | Dudulluspor | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 33:14 | +19 | L W L D L |
5 | Telsizspor | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | L L D W W |
6 | Soma Zaferspor | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | D L D L L |
7 | Bağcılar Evrenspor | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:46 | -32 | D L L L L |
8 | Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8:43 | -35 | L W L L L |
9 | Ilkadim Belediyespor | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16:45 | -29 | W W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bornova Hitab | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 42:6 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 | Çatalca Belediyespor | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37:11 | +26 | D W W W W |
3 | Kocaeli Bayan | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38:17 | +21 | W L W W D |
4 | Kayseri Gençlerbirliği | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | D L W L D |
5 | Kireçburnu | 14 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | L L L L D |
6 | Nuh Spor | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 | D D L L D |
7 | Gazikentspor | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 21:46 | -25 | L W L L D |
8 | Sakarya Bayan Futbol Spor Klübü | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12:60 | -48 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Kireçburnu: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Horozkent | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33:3 | +30 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Ünye Gücü | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Dudulluspor | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:4 | +18 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | Soma Zaferspor | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Telsizspor | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L D W D D |
7 (8) | Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | W L L L W |
8 (7) | Bağcılar Evrenspor | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | D L L L D |
9 (9) | Ilkadim Belediyespor | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bornova Hitab | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Çatalca Belediyespor | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | D W W W D |
3 (3) | Kocaeli Bayan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | L W L W W |
4 (4) | Kayseri Gençlerbirliği | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | Kireçburnu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:18 | -4 | L L D W W |
6 (6) | Nuh Spor | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | D D W L L |
7 (8) | Sakarya Bayan Futbol Spor Klübü | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:29 | -22 | L W L L D |
8 (7) | Gazikentspor | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:26 | -19 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ünye Gücü | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W D W W L |
2 (5) | Telsizspor | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | L W W D D |
3 (2) | Horozkent | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W W D L L |
5 (6) | Soma Zaferspor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D D L W L |
6 (4) | Dudulluspor | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L L L W D |
7 (7) | Bağcılar Evrenspor | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L L L |
8 (9) | Ilkadim Belediyespor | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | W L L L L |
9 (8) | Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1:23 | -22 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Çatalca Belediyespor | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Bornova Hitab | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Kocaeli Bayan | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | Kayseri Gençlerbirliği | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | D L L W D |
5 (5) | Kireçburnu | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L L D W W |
6 (6) | Nuh Spor | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | D L L W L |
7 (7) | Gazikentspor | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | L L D W D |
8 (8) | Sakarya Bayan Futbol Spor Klübü | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:31 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ünye Gücü | 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W W D W |
2 | Bornova Hitab | 21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W D D |
3 | Horozkent | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W D W W D |
4 | Çatalca Belediyespor | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L W L |
5 | Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L W L L W |
6 | Kocaeli Bayan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:21 | -21 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Ünye Gücü: +7
Bornova Hitab: +12
Horozkent: +6
Çatalca Belediyespor: +4
Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı: +4
Kocaeli Bayan: +1
Bornova Hitab: +12
Horozkent: +6
Çatalca Belediyespor: +4
Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı: +4
Kocaeli Bayan: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Horozkent | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D W |
2 (1) | Ünye Gücü | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W D W |
3 (2) | Bornova Hitab | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W |
4 (5) | Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
5 (4) | Çatalca Belediyespor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
6 (6) | Kocaeli Bayan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ünye Gücü | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W |
2 (3) | Horozkent | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
3 (2) | Bornova Hitab | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Çatalca Belediyespor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L |
5 (5) | Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
6 (6) | Kocaeli Bayan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ünye Gücü | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 43:10 | +33 |
2 | Horozkent | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 47:17 | +30 |
3 | Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 |
4 | Dudulluspor | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 33:14 | +19 |
5 | Telsizspor | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 |
6 | Soma Zaferspor | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 |
7 | Bağcılar Evrenspor | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:46 | -32 |
8 | Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8:43 | -35 |
9 | Ilkadim Belediyespor | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16:45 | -29 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bornova Hitab | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 42:6 | +36 |
2 | Çatalca Belediyespor | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37:11 | +26 |
3 | Kocaeli Bayan | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38:17 | +21 |
4 | Kayseri Gençlerbirliği | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 |
5 | Kireçburnu | 14 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 |
6 | Nuh Spor | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 |
7 | Gazikentspor | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 21:46 | -25 |
8 | Sakarya Bayan Futbol Spor Klübü | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12:60 | -48 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Kireçburnu: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ünye Gücü | 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
2 | Bornova Hitab | 21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Horozkent | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
4 | Çatalca Belediyespor | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 |
5 | Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
6 | Kocaeli Bayan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:21 | -21 |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Ünye Gücü: +7
Bornova Hitab: +12
Horozkent: +6
Çatalca Belediyespor: +4
Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı: +4
Kocaeli Bayan: +1
Bornova Hitab: +12
Horozkent: +6
Çatalca Belediyespor: +4
Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı: +4
Kocaeli Bayan: +1