3. Lig (2013/2014)
0
927 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 3. Lig
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
19.0514:00
Menemenspor
Diyarbekirspor
1
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
16.0517:30
İstanbulspor
Diyarbekirspor
2
3
FT
16.0513:30
Tuzlaspor
Menemenspor
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
16.0513:00
Batman Petrolspor
Hacettepe
0
3
FT
16.0513:00
Fatih Karagümrük
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
13.0517:30
Hacettepe
BB Erzurumspor
3
2
FT
13.0513:30
Batman Petrolspor
Sandıklıspor
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
12.0517:30
Ankara Demirspor
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
12.0513:30
Bergama Belediyespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
04.0512:30
Çankaya FK
Derince Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
04.0512:30
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Ümraniyespor
4
1
FT
04.0512:30
Kızılcabölükspor
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
1
2
FT
04.0512:30
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Silivrispor
2
1
FT
04.0512:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Antalya Kemerspor
0
3
FT
04.0512:30
Sivas Belediyespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
FT
04.0512:30
Ankara Demirspor
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
04.0512:30
Manavgat Spor Kulübü
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
04.0512:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
04.0512:30
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
0
FT
04.0512:30
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
2
3
FT
04.0512:30
BB Erzurumspor
Çorum FK
1
0
FT
04.0512:30
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Maltepespor
1
0
FT
04.0512:30
Sancaktepe FK
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
04.0512:30
Sakaryaspor
Hacettepe
0
0
FT
04.0512:30
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Sandıklıspor
3
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
04.0512:30
Payasspor
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
2
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
04.0512:30
Çıksalın Spor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 3)
04.0512:30
İstanbulspor
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
04.0512:30
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Bağcılar Spor
2
0
FT
04.0512:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Kocaelispor
2
1
FT
04.0512:30
Menemenspor
Tuzlaspor
1
1
FT
04.0512:30
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
4
2
FT
04.0512:30
Yozgatspor AŞ
Vanspor FK
2
1
FT
04.0512:30
Gölcükspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
7
2
FT
04.0512:30
24 Erzincanspor
Diyarbekirspor
0
4
FT
04.0512:30
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
27.0412:30
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
27.0412:30
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
3
FT
27.0412:30
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
Menemenspor
1
1
FT
27.0412:30
Kocaelispor
Yozgatspor AŞ
2
3
FT
27.0412:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
24 Erzincanspor
1
0
FT
27.0412:30
Diyarbekirspor
İstanbulspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
27.0412:30
Bergama Belediyespor
Payasspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
27.0412:30
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
27.0412:30
Sandıklıspor
Çıksalın Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
27.0412:30
Çorum FK
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
1
FT
27.0412:30
Maltepespor
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
5
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
27.0412:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Çankaya FK
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
27.0412:30
Batman Petrolspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
0
FT
27.0412:30
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Manavgat Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
27.0412:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
FT
27.0412:30
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
6
3
FT
27.0412:30
Hacettepe
Sancaktepe FK
2
0
FT
27.0412:30
Karacabey Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
27.0412:30
Tuzlaspor
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
6
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
27.0412:30
Derince Spor Kulübü
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
27.0412:30
Bağcılar Spor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
27.0412:30
Ümraniyespor
Ankara Demirspor
1
2
FT
27.0412:30
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
27.0412:30
Silivrispor
Kızılcabölükspor
0
0
FT
27.0412:30
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
Siirt Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
27.0412:30
Antalya Kemerspor
Sivas Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
27.0410:30
Vanspor FK
Gölcükspor
3
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
20.0411:30
Maltepespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
3
FT
20.0411:30
Sakaryaspor
Sancaktepe FK
2
1
FT
20.0411:30
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Karacabey Belediyespor
0
0
FT
20.0411:30
Manavgat Spor Kulübü
Sandıklıspor
1
2
FT
20.0411:30
Çıksalın Spor Kulübü
Çorum FK
3
1
FT
20.0411:30
BB Erzurumspor
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 3)
20.0411:30
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
20.0411:30
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
4
FT
20.0411:30
İstanbulspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
20.0411:30
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 3)
20.0411:30
24 Erzincanspor
Vanspor FK
1
0
FT
20.0411:30
Menemenspor
Diyarbekirspor
2
1
FT
20.0411:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Bağcılar Spor
1
4
FT
20.0411:30
Gölcükspor
Kocaelispor
0
1
FT
20.0411:30
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
Tuzlaspor
0
1
FT
20.0411:30
Yozgatspor AŞ
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
20.0411:30
Ümraniyespor
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
20.0411:30
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Silivrispor
2
2
FT
20.0411:30
Ankara Demirspor
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
0
1
FT
20.0411:30
Sivas Belediyespor
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
20.0411:30
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Batman Petrolspor
2
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
20.0411:30
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
2
3
FT
20.0411:30
Çankaya FK
Antalya Kemerspor
2
0
FT
20.0411:30
Kızılcabölükspor
Derince Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
20.0411:30
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ünye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
20.0411:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Payasspor
1
0
FT
20.0411:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
0
3
FT
Matchday 31 (Group 1)
13.0411:30
Payasspor
Siirt Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
13.0411:30
Antalya Kemerspor
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
13.0411:30
Silivrispor
Ankara Demirspor
1
1
FT
13.0411:30
Bergama Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
2
FT
13.0411:30
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
13.0411:30
Derince Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
4
FT
13.0411:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Kızılcabölükspor
3
2
FT
13.0411:30
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
Çankaya FK
0
2
FT
13.0411:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Ümraniyespor
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Group 2)
13.0411:30
Sandıklıspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
1
FT