2. Lig (2012/2013)
0
551 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 2. Lig
Promotion Play-offs - Final
31.0517:00
Hatayspor
Fethiyespor
1
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
28.0517:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fethiyespor
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
27.0517:00
Hatayspor
Bayrampaşaspor
3
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
24.0517:45
Fethiyespor
İnegölspor
1
0
FT
24.0514:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Tepecikspor
3
2
FT
23.0517:45
Nazilli Belediyespor
Bayrampaşaspor
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
23.0514:30
Tokatspor
Hatayspor
1
3
FT
Matchday 34 (Beyaz)
12.0512:30
Kırklarelispor
Balıkesirspor
3
3
FT
Matchday 34 (Kırmızı)
12.0512:30
Kahramanmaraşspor
Başkent Gözgözler
3
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Beyaz)
12.0512:30
Ofspor
Tokatspor
1
1
FT
12.0512:30
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Alanyaspor
1
2
FT
12.0512:30
Bayrampaşaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
4
FT
Matchday 34 (Kırmızı)
12.0512:30
Sakaryaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Beyaz)
12.0512:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
0
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Kırmızı)
12.0512:30
Bandırmaspor
Turgutluspor
0
1
FT
12.0512:30
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
1
0
FT
12.0512:30
Pendikspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
12.0512:30
Giresunspor
Sarıyer
3
1
FT
12.0512:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Çankırı Spor AŞ
3
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Beyaz)
12.0512:30
İnegölspor
Çubukspor
2
1
FT
12.0512:30
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Altay
1
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Kırmızı)
12.0512:30
Hatayspor
Tepecikspor
3
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Beyaz)
11.0512:30
1922 Konyaspor
Eyüpspor
3
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Beyaz)
06.0514:00
Altay
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
05.0512:30
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
İnegölspor
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Kırmızı)
05.0512:30
Fethiyespor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
05.0512:30
Tepecikspor
Bandırmaspor
4
1
FT
05.0512:30
Sarıyer
Sakaryaspor
0
1
FT
05.0512:30
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Hatayspor
1
3
FT
05.0512:30
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
5
FT
05.0512:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kahramanmaraşspor
0
1
FT
05.0512:30
Başkent Gözgözler
Pendikspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Beyaz)
05.0512:30
Çubukspor
Ofspor
1
0
FT
05.0512:30
Eyüpspor
Bayrampaşaspor
0
3
FT
05.0512:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Kırklarelispor
3
1
FT
05.0512:30
Alanyaspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
05.0512:30
Tokatspor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Kırmızı)
05.0512:30
Turgutluspor
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
2
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Beyaz)
03.0512:30
Balıkesirspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Kırmızı)
28.0412:30
Pendikspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
FT
28.0412:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
0
0
FT
28.0412:30
Kahramanmaraşspor
Sarıyer
3
0
FT
28.0412:30
Sakaryaspor
Giresunspor
1
1
FT
28.0412:30
Hatayspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
28.0412:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
1
FT
28.0412:30
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Tepecikspor
2
2
FT
28.0412:30
Bandırmaspor
Çankırı Spor AŞ
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Beyaz)
27.0412:30
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Çubukspor
1
1
FT
27.0412:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
FT
27.0412:30
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
0
3
FT
27.0412:30
İnegölspor
Balıkesirspor
0
1
FT
27.0412:30
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Altay
2
1
FT
27.0412:30
Bayrampaşaspor
1922 Konyaspor
1
0
FT
27.0412:30
Kırklarelispor
Eyüpspor
1
3
FT
27.0412:30
Ofspor
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Beyaz)
21.0411:30
Çubukspor
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
21.0411:30
Balıkesirspor
Ofspor
4
1
FT
21.0411:30
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Körfez Spor Kulübü
2
3
FT
21.0411:30
1922 Konyaspor
Kırklarelispor
0
0
FT
21.0411:30
Tokatspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
21.0411:30
Eyüpspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Kırmızı)
21.0411:30
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Beyaz)
21.0411:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
İnegölspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Kırmızı)
21.0411:30
Tepecikspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
21.0411:30
Sarıyer
Pendikspor
1
0
FT
21.0411:30
Turgutluspor
Fethiyespor
1
1
FT
21.0411:30
Giresunspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
2
FT
21.0411:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
0
FT
21.0411:30
Başkent Gözgözler
Hatayspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Beyaz)
21.0411:30
Altay
Alanyaspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Kırmızı)
21.0411:30
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
14.0411:30
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
1
1
FT
14.0411:30
Alanyaspor
Tokatspor
4
1
FT
14.0411:30
Kırklarelispor
Bayrampaşaspor
1
4
FT
Matchday 30 (Kırmızı)
14.0411:30
Bandırmaspor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
14.0411:30
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
0
0
FT
14.0411:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1922 Konyaspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Kırmızı)
14.0411:30
Pendikspor
Giresunspor
3
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
14.0411:30
Ofspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
FT
14.0411:30
İnegölspor
Eyüpspor
7
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Kırmızı)
14.0411:30
Fethiyespor
Tepecikspor
2
3
FT
14.0411:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Çankırı Spor AŞ
0
2
FT
14.0411:30
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
14.0411:30
Kahramanmaraşspor
Sakaryaspor
1
1
FT
14.0411:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Sarıyer
5
1
FT
14.0411:30
Hatayspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
4
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
14.0411:30
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Çubukspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Beyaz)
07.0411:30
Çubukspor
Alanyaspor
3
1
FT
07.0411:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
07.0411:30
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
07.0411:30
Balıkesirspor
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
07.0411:30
Eyüpspor
Ofspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Kırmızı)
07.0411:30
Başkent Gözgözler
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Beyaz)
07.0411:30
Bayrampaşaspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
FT
07.0411:30
Tokatspor
Altay
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Kırmızı)
07.0411:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Bandırmaspor
1
1
FT
07.0411:30
Sarıyer
Hatayspor
2
0
FT
07.0411:30
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Fethiyespor
1
2
FT
07.0411:30
Tepecikspor
Turgutluspor
0
0
FT
07.0411:30
Giresunspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
0
FT