2. Lig Promotion (1982/1983)
0
84 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 2. Lig Promotion
Matchday 14 (Group B)
02.01
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Nevşehir SK
4
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
02.01
Kasımpaşa
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
7
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
02.01
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
02.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
02.01
Kırklarelispor
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
02.01
Hacettepe
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
26.12
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
26.12
Kastamonuspor
Hacettepe
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
26.12
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
26.12
Elazığspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
26.12
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
8
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
25.12
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
19.12
Kasımpaşa
Kırklarelispor
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
19.12
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Kastamonuspor
0
0
FT
19.12
Hacettepe
Elazığspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
19.12
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
19.12
Taksim Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
19.12
Nevşehir SK
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
12.12
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
1
0
FT
12.12
Kastamonuspor
Nevşehir SK
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
12.12
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
12.12
Kırklarelispor
Taksim Spor Kulübü
6
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
12.12
Elazığspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
11.12
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
05.12
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
0
1
FT
05.12
Nevşehir SK
Elazığspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
05.12
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
1
3
FT
05.12
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
05.12
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
3
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
05.12
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
28.11
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
2
0
FT
28.11
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
28.11
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
28.11
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
1
0
FT
28.11
Elazığspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
27.11
Hacettepe
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group B)
21.11
Kastamonuspor
Elazığspor
0
1
FT
21.11
Nevşehir SK
Hacettepe
2
0
FT
20.11
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
06.11
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
06.11
Kırklarelispor
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
06.11
Kasımpaşa
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
24.10
Nevşehir SK
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
0
FT
24.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
0
FT
24.10
Kastamonuspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A)
24.10
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
1
0
FT
24.10
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
0
1
FT
24.10
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
17.10
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A)
17.10
Kırklarelispor
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
17.10
Kasımpaşa
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
17.10
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
17.10
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Elazığspor
1
1
FT
17.10
Hacettepe
Kastamonuspor
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
10.10
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
10.10
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
10.10
Kastamonuspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
10.10
Kırklarelispor
Kasımpaşa
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
10.10
Elazığspor
Hacettepe
3
0
FT
09.10
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
03.10
Nevşehir SK
Kastamonuspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
03.10
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
03.10
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Elazığspor
0
1
FT
03.10
Hacettepe
Çorum Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
02.10
Kasımpaşa
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
02.10
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
26.09
Kırklarelispor
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
26.09
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
26.09
Kastamonuspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
26.09
Elazığspor
Nevşehir SK
6
0
FT
26.09
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
26.09
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
19.09
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
19.09
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Elazığspor
0
1
FT
19.09
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Hacettepe
2
1
FT
19.09
Nevşehir SK
Çorum Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
19.09
Kasımpaşa
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
19.09
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
12.09
Kasımpaşa
Taksim Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
12.09
Elazığspor
Kastamonuspor
0
0
FT
12.09
Hacettepe
Nevşehir SK
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
12.09
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
12.09
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
0
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
12.09
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT