Championnat National (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKO de Kara | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W D W |
2 | Kara | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | W D W W W |
3 | OTR | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | D W W D D |
4 | Gomido | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | W D L D W |
5 | Gbohloé-su des Lacs | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | W D W L L |
6 | Togo Port | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 | W W L W W |
7 | Tambo FC | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | D D D W D |
8 | Entente II | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W W D |
9 | Unisport | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:17 | +5 | D D W L W |
10 | Espoir FC de Tsévié | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 | L L L W D |
11 | Doumbé de Mango | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | D W W D L |
12 | Kakadl | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 15:23 | -8 | L L D L L |
13 | Binah | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9:17 | -8 | D D L L D |
14 | Semassi | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 10:21 | -11 | L D L L D |
15 | Gbikinti FC de Bassar | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13:25 | -12 | L L L W L |
16 | Dynamic Togolais | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11:29 | -18 | D D L L L |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASKO de Kara | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D W W W |
2 (5) | Gbohloé-su des Lacs | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | OTR | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W W D W W |
4 (7) | Tambo FC | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D W L D D |
5 (4) | Gomido | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W D D W L |
6 (2) | Kara | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W D D |
7 (11) | Doumbé de Mango | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L W L |
8 (12) | Kakadl | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | D L W W W |
9 (6) | Togo Port | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | W W D L L |
10 (10) | Espoir FC de Tsévié | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | L L D D D |
11 (8) | Entente II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W L D |
12 (9) | Unisport | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | D D L W D |
13 (13) | Binah | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | D L L W L |
14 (14) | Semassi | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L D D L W |
15 (15) | Gbikinti FC de Bassar | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D W D |
16 (16) | Dynamic Togolais | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:12 | -8 | D D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASKO de Kara | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Kara | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | D W W W W |
3 (6) | Togo Port | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | W L W L W |
4 (8) | Entente II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L W D L D |
5 (9) | Unisport | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L L D |
6 (3) | OTR | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D D L W D |
7 (4) | Gomido | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | L W D W D |
8 (10) | Espoir FC de Tsévié | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W D L |
9 (5) | Gbohloé-su des Lacs | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D L D D W |
10 (7) | Tambo FC | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D D D D L |
11 (11) | Doumbé de Mango | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | D D D D W |
12 (12) | Kakadl | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L D L |
13 (15) | Gbikinti FC de Bassar | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | L L W D L |
14 (14) | Semassi | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L L L |
15 (13) | Binah | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | D L D L L |
16 (16) | Dynamic Togolais | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKO de Kara | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 |
2 | Kara | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 |
3 | OTR | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 |
4 | Gomido | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 |
5 | Gbohloé-su des Lacs | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 |
6 | Togo Port | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 |
7 | Tambo FC | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 |
8 | Entente II | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 |
9 | Unisport | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:17 | +5 |
10 | Espoir FC de Tsévié | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 |
11 | Doumbé de Mango | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 |
12 | Kakadl | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 15:23 | -8 |
13 | Binah | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9:17 | -8 |
14 | Semassi | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 10:21 | -11 |
15 | Gbikinti FC de Bassar | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13:25 | -12 |
16 | Dynamic Togolais | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11:29 | -18 |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation