Germany
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm U19
SSV Ulm 1846 Under 19
SSV Ulm 1846 Under 19
Ummendorfer SV
Ummendorfer SV
Ummendorfer SV
Umutspor Troisdorf
Umutspor Troisdorf
Umutspor Troisdorf
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin U17
1. FC Union Berlin Under 17
1. FC Union Berlin Under 17
Union Berlin U19
1. FC Union Berlin Under 19
1. FC Union Berlin Under 19
Union Bremen
FC Union 60 Bremen
FC Union 60 Bremen
Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Union Klosterfelde
SG Union Klosterfelde
SG Union Klosterfelde
Union Lohne
Union Lohne
Union Lohne
Union Lohne
Union Lohne
Union Lohne
Union Nettetal
SC Union Nettetal 1996
SC Union Nettetal 1996
Union Neumünster
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
Union Neuruppin
SV Union Neuruppin
SV Union Neuruppin
Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
Union Schafhausen
FC Union Schafhausen
FC Union Schafhausen
Union Tornesch
FC Union Tornesch
FC Union Tornesch
Unter-Flockenbach
SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach
SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach
Unterföhring
FC Unterföhring
FC Unterföhring
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching U17
SpVgg Unterhaching Under 17
SpVgg Unterhaching Under 17
Unterhaching U19
SpVgg Unterhaching Under 19
SpVgg Unterhaching Under 19
Unterrath
SG Unterrath
SG Unterrath
Unterrath U17
SG Unterrath Under 17
SG Unterrath Under 17
Unterreichenbach
SV Unterreichenbach
SV Unterreichenbach
Vach
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Vahdet Braunschweig
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
Vahdet Salzgitter
KSV Vahdet Salzgitter
KSV Vahdet Salzgitter
Vahr-Blockdiek
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
Vatan Spor
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
Vatan Sport
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
Verden 04
FC Verden 04
FC Verden 04
Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
Verl
SC Verl 1924
SC Verl 1924
Verl II
SC Verl 1924 II
SC Verl 1924 II
Vertreter Alsfeld
Vertreter Alsfeld
Vertreter Alsfeld
VfB 03 Hilden Under 19
VfB 03 Hilden Under 19
VfB 03 Hilden Under 19
VFB 05 Knielingen
VFB 05 Knielingen
VFB 05 Knielingen
VfB 1900 Gießen
VfB 1900 Gießen
VfB 1900 Gießen
VFB 1920 Linz
VFB 1920 Linz
VFB 1920 Linz
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926
VfB Altheim
VfB Altheim
VfB Altheim
VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Apolda
VfB Apolda
VfB Apolda