France
The White Rovers
The White Rovers
The White Rovers
Thionville Lusitanos
US Thionville Lusitanos
US Thionville Lusitanos
Thonon Évian
Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
Thonon Évian
Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
Thonon Evian Savoie (Evian Thonon Gaillard FC) Under 19
Thonon Evian Savoie (Evian Thonon Gaillard FC) Under 19
Thonon Evian Savoie (Evian Thonon Gaillard FC) Under 19
Thouars Foot 79
Thouars Foot 79
Thouars Foot 79
Thouars Foot 79 Under 19
Thouars Foot 79 Under 19
Thouars Foot 79 Under 19
Torcy U17
US Torcy Paris Vallée de la Marne Under 17
US Torcy Paris Vallée de la Marne Under 17
Torcy U17
Torcy U17
Torcy U17
Torcy U19
US Torcy Paris Vallée de la Marne Under 19
US Torcy Paris Vallée de la Marne Under 19
Toulon
SC Toulon
SC Toulon
Toulon U19
SC Toulon Under 19
SC Toulon Under 19
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Toulouse FC
Toulouse FC
Toulouse FC
Toulouse FC
Toulouse FC II
Toulouse FC II
Toulouse FC II
Toulouse Fontaines Club
Toulouse Fontaines Club
Toulouse Fontaines Club
Toulouse II
Toulouse FC II
Toulouse FC II
Toulouse Métropole FC
Toulouse Métropole FC
Toulouse Métropole FC
Toulouse Métropole FC
Toulouse Métropole FC
Toulouse Métropole FC
Toulouse Rodéo FC
Toulouse Rodéo FC
Toulouse Rodéo FC
Toulouse Saint Jo Football SC
Toulouse Saint Jo Football SC
Toulouse Saint Jo Football SC
Toulouse U17
Toulouse FC Under 17
Toulouse FC Under 17
Toulouse U19
Toulouse FC Under 19
Toulouse FC Under 19
Tours FC
Tours FC
Tours FC
Tours FC
Tours FC
Tours FC
Tours FC II
Tours FC II
Tours FC II
Tours FC II
Tours FC II
Tours FC II
Tours U17
Tours FC Under 17
Tours FC Under 17
Tours U19
Tours FC Under 19
Tours FC Under 19
Trégunc
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
Trélissac
Trélissac FC
Trélissac FC
Trélissac FC Under 19
Trélissac FC Under 19
Trélissac FC Under 19
Tremblay FC
Tremblay FC
Tremblay FC
Trinité Sports FC
Trinité Sports FC
Trinité Sports FC
Troyes
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
Troyes II
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne II
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne II
Troyes U17
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Under 17
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Under 17
Troyes U17
Troyes U17
Troyes U17
Troyes U19
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Under 19
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Under 19
TVEC Les Sables-d'Olonne
TVEC Les Sables-d'Olonne
TVEC Les Sables-d'Olonne
U.S. Ivry Football Under 19
U.S. Ivry Football Under 19
U.S. Ivry Football Under 19
U.S. Rouvroy
U.S. Rouvroy
U.S. Rouvroy
U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie
U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie
U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie
U.S. Villeneuvoise
U.S. Villeneuvoise
U.S. Villeneuvoise
UA Cognac Under 19
UA Cognac Under 19
UA Cognac Under 19
UA Niort St Florent
UA Niort St Florent
UA Niort St Florent
UA Valettoise
UA Valettoise
UA Valettoise
UF Belleville Saint-Jean d'Ardière
UF Belleville Saint-Jean d'Ardière
UF Belleville Saint-Jean d'Ardière
UF Maconnais
UF Maconnais
UF Maconnais
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole