South Melbourne
Full name: South Melbourne FC
Website: http://www.smfc.com.au
Foundation: 1959
City: Melbourne
Country: Australia
Get calendar!
Website: http://www.smfc.com.au
Foundation: 1959
City: Melbourne
Country: Australia
Get calendar!
Today's match
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
28.0308:30
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
Preview
Latest scores
Australia : Victoria NPL
22.03.24
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
0
0
FT
16.03.24
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
1
4
FT
08.03.24
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
1
1
FT
02.03.24
Manningham United Blues
South Melbourne
2
5
FT
26.02.24
South Melbourne
Hume City
1
0
FT
17.02.24
Moreland City
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
08.02.24
South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
1
0
FT
10.09.23
Avondale
South Melbourne
4
0
FT
01.09.23
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
2
1
FT
19.08.23
North Geelong Warriors
South Melbourne
0
2
FT
16.08.23
Heidelberg United
South Melbourne
2
1
FT
12.08.23
Avondale
South Melbourne
2
1
FT
29.07.23
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
1
4
FT
22.07.23
Port Melbourne
South Melbourne
0
4
FT
15.07.23
Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne
0
2
FT
09.07.23
South Melbourne
Hume City
2
2
FT
02.07.23
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
0
2
FT
20.06.23
South Melbourne
St. Albans Saints
4
0
FT
02.06.23
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
1
2
FT
28.05.23
South Melbourne
Green Gully
1
0
FT
20.05.23
Moreland City
South Melbourne
0
2
FT
14.05.23
South Melbourne
North Geelong Warriors
2
1
FT
07.05.23
South Melbourne
Avondale
3
0
FT
30.04.23
South Melbourne
Altona Magic
5
1
FT
24.04.23
South Melbourne
Port Melbourne
5
2
FT
15.04.23
South Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens
1
0
FT
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
11.04.23
South Melbourne
Kingston City
3
4
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL
08.04.23
Hume City
South Melbourne
0
0
FT
01.04.23
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
26.03.23
St. Albans Saints
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
17.03.23
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
0
2
FT
11.03.23
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
06.03.23
South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
2
1
FT
24.02.23
Green Gully
South Melbourne
1
3
FT
16.02.23
South Melbourne
Moreland City
2
1
FT
11.09.22
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
0
5
FT
04.09.22
South Melbourne
Green Gully
1
0
FT
21.08.22
Avondale
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
13.08.22
South Melbourne
Dandenong City
1
0
FT
30.07.22
Port Melbourne
South Melbourne
2
1
FT
16.07.22
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
1
0
FT
09.07.22
South Melbourne
Dandenong Thunder
2
1
FT
02.07.22
Eastern Lions
South Melbourne
0
4
FT
24.06.22
South Melbourne
Green Gully
0
0
FT
18.06.22
Hume City
South Melbourne
1
3
FT
11.06.22
South Melbourne
St. Albans Saints
4
0
FT
03.06.22
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
2
1
FT
28.05.22
South Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens
3
2
FT
13.05.22
South Melbourne
Avondale
4
3
FT
07.05.22
Dandenong City
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
30.04.22
South Melbourne
Port Melbourne
3
0
FT
25.04.22
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
18.04.22
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
2
1
FT
09.04.22
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
1
1
FT
02.04.22
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions
5
0
FT
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
30.03.22
Avondale
South Melbourne
4
1
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL
26.03.22
Green Gully
South Melbourne
0
2
FT
18.03.22
South Melbourne
Hume City
5
0
FT
13.03.22
St. Albans Saints
South Melbourne
1
4
FT
04.03.22
South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
2
0
FT
25.02.22
Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne
2
3
FT
17.02.22
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
3
1
FT
Australia : Australia Cup
12.11.21
South Melbourne
Melbourne City
0
3
FT
Australia : Victoria Dockerty Cup
04.08.21
Hume City
South Melbourne
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL
31.07.21
Hume City
South Melbourne
1
1
FT
09.07.21
South Melbourne
Green Gully
1
1
FT
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
06.07.21
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
0
0
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL
03.07.21
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
4
1
FT
26.06.21
South Melbourne
Altona Magic
1
2
FT
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
23.06.21
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions
2
1
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL
18.06.21
South Melbourne
Port Melbourne
0
1
FT
22.05.21
South Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens
1
1
FT
15.05.21
Avondale
South Melbourne
2
0
FT
07.05.21
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
1
0
FT
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
04.05.21
South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL
01.05.21
South Melbourne
Hume City
2
1
FT
23.04.21
Dandenong City
South Melbourne
1
1
FT
17.04.21
South Melbourne
St. Albans Saints
2
0
FT
09.04.21
Green Gully
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
03.04.21
Werribee City
South Melbourne
0
6
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL
27.03.21
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
1
4
FT
19.03.21
Port Melbourne
South Melbourne
0
0
FT
12.03.21
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
1
1
FT
05.03.21
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Heidelberg United
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
14.03.20
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
1
1
FT
06.03.20
Port Melbourne
South Melbourne
1
1
FT
28.02.20
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
0
0
FT
23.02.20
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions
5
2
FT
14.02.20
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
0
3
FT
25.08.19
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
0
3
FT
18.08.19
South Melbourne
Altona Magic
2
0
FT
02.08.19
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
4
1
FT
28.07.19
South Melbourne
Dandenong Thunder
3
0
FT
20.07.19
Hume City
South Melbourne
3
1
FT
14.07.19
South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
1
1
FT
06.07.19
Green Gully
South Melbourne
0
0
FT
30.06.19
South Melbourne
Pascoe Vale
1
0
FT
23.06.19
South Melbourne
Kingston City
0
2
FT