Silla
Latest scores
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
27.03.24
Silla
Patacona
3
4
FT
23.03.24
Silla
Burriana
1
0
FT
16.03.24
Atzeneta
Silla
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Silla
Torrellano
0
1
FT
03.03.24
Castellonense
Silla
1
0
FT
17.02.24
Jove Español
Silla
2
0
FT
11.02.24
Silla
CF Gandía
1
2
FT
03.02.24
Soneja
Silla
2
1
FT
27.01.24
Silla
Castellón II
2
0
FT
21.01.24
Silla
Acero
0
2
FT
13.01.24
Roda
Silla
3
0
FT
07.01.24
Silla
Rayo Ibense
1
2
FT
17.12.23
Silla
Villarreal III
0
3
FT
06.12.23
Ontinyent 1931
Silla
2
1
FT
29.11.23
Levante II
Silla
2
1
FT
26.11.23
Silla
Elche II
0
2
FT
19.11.23
Utiel
Silla
2
3
FT
05.11.23
Burriana
Silla
2
0
FT
29.10.23
Silla
Atzeneta
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Torrellano
Silla
5
0
FT
15.10.23
Silla
Castellonense
2
1
FT
08.10.23
Patacona
Silla
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Silla
Jove Español
0
2
FT
24.09.23
CF Gandía
Silla
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Silla
Soneja
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Castellón II
Silla
2
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
04.08.23
Silla
Torrent
0
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
23.04.23
Silla
Orihuela
1
2
FT
16.04.23
Hércules II
Silla
1
0
FT
06.04.23
Silla
Villarreal III
1
0
FT
01.04.23
Atzeneta
Silla
3
3
FT
26.03.23
Silla
CF Gandía
1
2
FT
18.03.23
Patacona
Silla
3
0
FT
12.03.23
Silla
Castellón II
0
0
FT
05.03.23
Rayo Ibense
Silla
0
1
FT
26.02.23
Silla
Roda
0
1
FT
18.02.23
Elche II
Silla
2
1
FT
12.02.23
Silla
Jove Español
1
0
FT
04.02.23
Acero
Silla
1
3
FT
29.01.23
Silla
Levante II
1
2
FT
22.01.23
Silla
Torrent
0
2
FT
14.01.23
Torrellano
Silla
2
0
FT
08.01.23
Orihuela
Silla
3
0
FT
18.12.22
Silla
Hércules II
2
2
FT
11.12.22
Villarreal III
Silla
1
2
FT
04.12.22
Silla
Atzeneta
0
0
FT
27.11.22
CF Gandía
Silla
4
1
FT
20.11.22
Silla
Patacona
1
1
FT
05.11.22
Castellón II
Silla
0
2
FT
30.10.22
Silla
Rayo Ibense
1
1
FT
23.10.22
Roda
Silla
2
1
FT
16.10.22
Silla
Elche II
1
1
FT
08.10.22
Jove Español
Silla
3
0
FT
02.10.22
Silla
Acero
1
0
FT
24.09.22
Levante II
Silla
0
0
FT
18.09.22
Torrent
Silla
0
0
FT
11.09.22
Silla
Torrellano
0
1
FT
24.04.22
Silla
Roda
0
1
FT
17.04.22
Callosa Deportiva
Silla
2
3
FT
13.04.22
Silla
Villajoyosa
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Atzeneta
Silla
1
0
FT
03.04.22
Silla
Elche II
2
1
FT
26.03.22
Benigànim
Silla
2
2
FT
20.03.22
Silla
Valencia II
0
0
FT
12.03.22
Jove Español
Silla
1
1
FT
06.03.22
Silla
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
0
FT
27.02.22
Orihuela
Silla
2
0
FT
20.02.22
Silla
Castellón II
2
1
FT
13.02.22
RC Catarroja
Silla
0
4
FT
06.02.22
Silla
Hércules II
0
1
FT
29.01.22
Acero
Silla
2
0
FT
23.01.22
Silla
Torrent
1
1
FT
19.01.22
Villajoyosa
Silla
0
3
FT
15.01.22
Villarreal III
Silla
4
1
FT
09.01.22
Silla
Torrellano
0
0
FT
05.01.22
Saguntino
Silla
2
1
FT
18.12.21
Roda
Silla
1
2
FT
12.12.21
Silla
Callosa Deportiva
1
2
FT
04.12.21
Silla
Atzeneta
2
0
FT
28.11.21
Elche II
Silla
5
0
FT
21.11.21
Silla
Benigànim
2
1
FT
13.11.21
Valencia II
Silla
1
1
FT
07.11.21
Silla
Jove Español
3
1
FT
30.10.21
Olímpic Xàtiva
Silla
2
1
FT
24.10.21
Silla
Orihuela
1
1
FT
17.10.21
Castellón II
Silla
2
1
FT
12.10.21
Silla
RC Catarroja
1
1
FT
09.10.21
Hércules II
Silla
1
0
FT
03.10.21
Silla
Acero
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Torrent
Silla
1
2
FT
19.09.21
Silla
Villarreal III
2
1
FT
12.09.21
Torrellano
Silla
3
2
FT
05.09.21
Silla
Saguntino
1
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
05.08.21
Silla
Torrent
0
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
15.05.21
Roda
Silla
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
09.05.21
Jove Español
Silla
0
2
FT
02.05.21
Silla
Olímpic Xàtiva
2
1
FT
24.04.21
Benigànim
Silla
1
4
FT
18.04.21
Silla
Jove Español
1
0
FT
10.04.21
Olímpic Xàtiva
Silla
2
1
FT