Luch Sergiyev Posad
Latest scores
Russia : III Division
03.11.21
Olimp Balashikha
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
1
FT
29.10.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
SSh Saturn
6
2
FT
22.10.21
Metallist Korolev
Luch Sergiyev Posad
0
3
FT
15.10.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Vityaz Noginsk
3
4
FT
08.10.21
Legion Ivanteyevka
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
1
FT
01.10.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Kobart Lobnya
10
0
FT
24.09.21
Zvyagino Pushkino
Luch Sergiyev Posad
0
1
FT
17.09.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Balashikha
0
1
FT
10.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
4
2
FT
03.09.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Zorkiy
3
3
FT
27.08.21
Znamya Noginsk II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
4
FT
20.08.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Prialit
6
0
FT
13.08.21
Lyubertsy
Luch Sergiyev Posad
4
6
FT
06.08.21
Peresvet
Luch Sergiyev Posad
4
0
FT
30.07.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Luch Sergiyev Posad
0
0
FT
16.07.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Olimp Balashikha
1
3
FT
09.07.21
SSh Saturn
Luch Sergiyev Posad
1
3
FT
02.07.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Metallist Korolev
2
2
FT
25.06.21
Vityaz Noginsk
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
2
FT
18.06.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Legion Ivanteyevka
1
1
FT
11.06.21
Kobart Lobnya
Luch Sergiyev Posad
1
2
FT
04.06.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Zvyagino Pushkino
2
0
FT
28.05.21
Balashikha
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
0
FT
25.05.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Saturn Ramenskoye II
9
0
FT
21.05.21
Zorkiy
Luch Sergiyev Posad
6
2
FT
14.05.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Znamya Noginsk II
0
1
FT
07.05.21
Prialit
Luch Sergiyev Posad
1
7
FT
30.04.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Lyubertsy
4
0
FT
23.04.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Peresvet
2
1
FT
16.04.21
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
1
FT
27.11.20
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
3
FT
26.11.20
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Rosich Moskovskiy
0
1
FT
24.11.20
Buryatia
Luch Sergiyev Posad
1
4
FT
23.11.20
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye
2
6
FT
20.11.20
FK Nogliki
Luch Sergiyev Posad
4
4
FT
31.10.20
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Olimp Balashikha
1
0
FT
24.10.20
FK Losino-Petrovsky
Luch Sergiyev Posad
0
1
FT
17.10.20
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Legion Ivanteyevka
4
0
FT
10.10.20
FK Peresvet-Garant
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
1
FT
03.10.20
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Lyubertsy
3
0
FT
26.09.20
Peresvet
Luch Sergiyev Posad
1
2
FT
19.09.20
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Znamya Noginsk II
3
1
FT
12.09.20
Vityaz Noginsk
Luch Sergiyev Posad
1
2
FT
05.09.20
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Prialit
3
1
FT
29.08.20
Saturn Ramenskoye II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
0
1
FT
22.08.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
3
FT
15.08.20
Metallist Korolev
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
2
FT
08.08.20
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
1
FT
26.10.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
3
FT
19.10.19
Znamya Noginsk
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
4
FT
12.10.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Peresvet
0
1
FT
05.10.19
Legion Ivanteyevka
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
2
FT
29.09.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Olimp Khimki II
1
3
FT
21.09.19
Olimp Balashikha
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
1
FT
14.09.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Metallist Korolev
2
3
FT
11.09.19
UOR № 5 Moskva
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
2
FT
07.09.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Serpukhov
2
1
FT
31.08.19
FK Istra
Luch Sergiyev Posad
0
2
FT
24.08.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Prialit
2
0
FT
17.08.19
Lyubertsy
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
0
FT
10.08.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
1
FT
07.08.19
FK Lobnya-TsFKiS
Luch Sergiyev Posad
0
2
FT
03.08.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Saturn Ramenskoye II
4
1
FT
31.07.19
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Luch Sergiyev Posad
7
0
FT
06.07.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Znamya Noginsk
2
3
FT
29.06.19
Peresvet
Luch Sergiyev Posad
9
1
FT
26.06.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Legion Ivanteyevka
1
6
FT
22.06.19
FK Olimp Khimki II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
0
FT
15.06.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Olimp Balashikha
1
3
FT
08.06.19
Metallist Korolev
Luch Sergiyev Posad
7
1
FT
01.06.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
UOR № 5 Moskva
0
7
FT
25.05.19
FK Serpukhov
Luch Sergiyev Posad
1
0
FT
18.05.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Istra
0
1
FT
15.05.19
Prialit
Luch Sergiyev Posad
5
3
FT
11.05.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Lyubertsy
2
0
FT
04.05.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
4
0
FT
27.04.19
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Lobnya-TsFKiS
1
2
FT
20.04.19
Saturn Ramenskoye II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
3
FT
27.10.18
Metallist Korolev
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
2
FT
20.10.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Vityaz Podolsk
0
2
FT
13.10.18
UOR № 5 Moskva
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
0
FT
29.09.18
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
1
2
FT
26.09.18
Lyubertsy
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
0
FT
22.09.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Titan Klin
0
2
FT
15.09.18
FK Kolomna II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
3
FT
12.09.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Olimp Balashikha
2
3
FT
01.09.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Saturn Ramenskoye II
2
1
FT
25.08.18
FK Lobnya-TsFKiS
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
2
FT
18.08.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
FT
15.08.18
FK Kvant Obninsk II
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
3
FT
11.08.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Peresvet
1
3
FT
04.08.18
FK Istra
Luch Sergiyev Posad
2
1
FT
11.07.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Metallist Korolev
0
4
FT
07.07.18
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Luch Sergiyev Posad
4
0
FT
30.06.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
UOR № 5 Moskva
1
2
FT
27.06.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
FK Kolomna II
2
4
FT
20.06.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
1
FT
16.06.18
FK Titan Klin
Luch Sergiyev Posad
5
0
FT
02.06.18
Olimp Balashikha
Luch Sergiyev Posad
3
1
FT
26.05.18
Luch Sergiyev Posad
Lyubertsy
0
3
FT