Lokomotiv Ruse
Latest scores
Bulgaria : Third League
24.03.24
Lokomotiv Ruse
Spartak Varna II
0
1
FT
16.03.24
PFK Cherno more Varna II
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
1
FT
02.03.24
Svetkavitsa Tg
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
FT
02.12.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ludogorets III
0
1
FT
19.11.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Kubrat
3
1
FT
11.11.23
Septemvri Tervel
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
1
FT
04.11.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Chernolomets 1919
0
2
FT
22.10.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Fratria
0
3
FT
15.10.23
Ustrem Donchevo
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
1
FT
30.09.23
Riltsi
Lokomotiv Ruse
7
2
FT
24.09.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Benkovski Isperih
1
6
FT
16.09.23
Dorostol
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
1
FT
10.09.23
Spartak Varna II
Lokomotiv Ruse
6
1
FT
02.09.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
PFK Cherno more Varna II
0
1
FT
20.08.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Svetkavitsa Tg
1
1
FT
12.08.23
FK Dunav ot Ruse II
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
1
FT
03.06.23
PFK Cherno more Varna II
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
1
FT
28.05.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Chernomorets Balchik
0
3
FT
20.05.23
Riltsi
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
1
FT
14.05.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Sportist G.Toshevo
4
0
FT
06.05.23
Spartak Varna II
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
0
FT
30.04.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Chernolomets 1919
1
0
FT
22.04.23
Volov Shumen
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
2
FT
09.04.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Botev Novi pazar
3
0
FT
01.04.23
FK Dunav ot Ruse II
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
1
FT
26.03.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Dorostol
4
0
FT
19.03.23
Ustrem Donchevo
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
0
FT
05.03.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Svetkavitsa Tg
3
0
FT
26.02.23
Ludogorets III
Lokomotiv Ruse
6
2
FT
19.02.23
Lokomotiv Ruse
Septemvri Tervel
1
2
FT
26.11.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
PFK Cherno more Varna II
0
3
FT
19.11.22
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
0
FT
12.11.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Riltsi
0
4
FT
05.11.22
Sportist G.Toshevo
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
1
FT
30.10.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Spartak Varna II
0
2
FT
22.10.22
Chernolomets 1919
Lokomotiv Ruse
4
4
FT
15.10.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Volov Shumen
0
3
FT
09.10.22
Botev Novi pazar
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
0
FT
24.09.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Dunav ot Ruse II
0
0
FT
17.09.22
Dorostol
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
0
FT
11.09.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ustrem Donchevo
2
2
FT
27.08.22
Svetkavitsa Tg
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
0
FT
21.08.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ludogorets III
2
3
FT
13.08.22
Septemvri Tervel
Lokomotiv Ruse
5
1
FT
28.05.22
Svetkavitsa Tg
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
0
FT
22.05.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Dorostol
0
3
FT
14.05.22
Septemvri Tervel
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
0
FT
07.05.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Sportist G.Toshevo
0
3
FT
30.04.22
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
0
FT
16.04.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Botev Novi pazar
0
3
FT
09.04.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ustrem Donchevo
0
3
FT
02.04.22
Riltsi
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
0
FT
26.03.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Spartak Varna II
0
3
FT
19.03.22
Ludogorets III
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
0
FT
12.03.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Dunav
0
9
FT
05.03.22
Chernolomets 1919
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
0
FT
26.02.22
Lokomotiv Ruse
Volov Shumen
0
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
22.01.22
Spartak Varna II
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
20.11.21
Lokomotiv Ruse
Svetkavitsa Tg
0
7
FT
13.11.21
Dorostol
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
1
FT
06.11.21
Lokomotiv Ruse
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
FT
23.10.21
Sportist G.Toshevo
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
1
FT
16.10.21
Lokomotiv Ruse
Chernomorets Balchik
1
5
FT
09.10.21
Botev Novi pazar
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
1
FT
03.10.21
Ustrem Donchevo
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
1
FT
25.09.21
Lokomotiv Ruse
Riltsi
1
2
FT
19.09.21
Dunav
Lokomotiv Ruse
8
0
FT
11.09.21
Spartak Varna II
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
1
FT
04.09.21
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ludogorets III
0
2
FT
21.08.21
Lokomotiv Ruse
Chernolomets 1919
0
3
FT
14.08.21
Volov Shumen
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
0
FT
01.06.19
Volov Shumen
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
5
FT
29.05.19
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ustrem Donchevo
3
1
FT
24.05.19
FK Benkovski Byala
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
1
FT
19.05.19
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
4
1
FT
12.05.19
FK Kubrat
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
1
FT
05.05.19
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Topoli 2010 Topoli
5
0
FT
26.04.19
Lokomotiv Ruse
Spartak Varna
0
4
FT
21.04.19
FK Suvorovo
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
2
FT
17.04.19
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
3
0
FT
13.04.19
FK Hitrino
Lokomotiv Ruse
5
0
FT
07.04.19
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Topoli 2010 Topoli
0
1
FT
31.03.19
FK Benkovski Byala
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
2
FT
24.03.19
Lokomotiv Ruse
Botev Novi pazar
2
0
FT
16.03.19
Septemvri Tervel
Lokomotiv Ruse
4
2
FT
10.03.19
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Kubrat
1
0
FT
02.03.19
Svetkavitsa Tg
Lokomotiv Ruse
2
0
FT
09.12.18
Lokomotiv Ruse
Volov Shumen
2
0
FT
25.11.18
Ustrem Donchevo
Lokomotiv Ruse
0
3
FT
17.11.18
Spartak Varna
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
1
FT
11.11.18
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Suvorovo
1
1
FT
03.11.18
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
0
FT
28.10.18
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Hitrino
2
2
FT
20.10.18
FK Topoli 2010 Topoli
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
1
FT
14.10.18
Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Benkovski Byala
2
1
FT
06.10.18
Botev Novi pazar
Lokomotiv Ruse
3
0
FT
30.09.18
Lokomotiv Ruse
Septemvri Tervel
1
2
FT
23.09.18
FK Kubrat
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
1
FT
16.09.18
Lokomotiv Ruse
Svetkavitsa Tg
0
2
FT
26.08.18
Volov Shumen
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
2
FT