Atom Novovoronezh
Latest scores
Russia : III Division
27.10.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Yelets
4
1
FT
20.10.23
FK Kaluga II
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
15.10.23
Atom Novovoronezh
FK Urozhay
0
1
FT
12.10.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Dinamo Bryansk II
3
0
FT
06.10.23
FK Urozhay
Atom Novovoronezh
2
1
FT
29.09.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Orel
1
4
FT
22.09.23
BGUOR
Atom Novovoronezh
1
0
FT
15.09.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Lokomotiv Liski
0
0
FT
09.09.23
Metallurg-Oskol
Atom Novovoronezh
0
0
FT
31.08.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Rotor Volgograd II
1
0
FT
25.08.23
Metallurg Lipetsk II
Atom Novovoronezh
1
4
FT
19.08.23
Avangard Kursk II
Atom Novovoronezh
0
6
FT
11.08.23
Atom Novovoronezh
FK Spartak Tambov II
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
02.08.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Akademiya Tambov
1
1
FT
Russia : III Division
14.07.23
Yelets
Atom Novovoronezh
0
1
FT
07.07.23
Atom Novovoronezh
FK Kaluga II
4
0
FT
30.06.23
Dinamo Bryansk II
Atom Novovoronezh
3
2
FT
16.06.23
Orel
Atom Novovoronezh
2
4
FT
10.06.23
Atom Novovoronezh
BGUOR
2
1
FT
03.06.23
Lokomotiv Liski
Atom Novovoronezh
1
2
FT
26.05.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Metallurg-Oskol
0
1
FT
19.05.23
Rotor Volgograd II
Atom Novovoronezh
1
2
FT
12.05.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Metallurg Lipetsk II
6
0
FT
05.05.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Avangard Kursk II
5
0
FT
29.04.23
FK Spartak Tambov II
Atom Novovoronezh
0
4
FT
12.11.22
Atom Novovoronezh
Dorozhnik
1
2
FT
10.11.22
FK Dinamo Kirov
Atom Novovoronezh
0
3
FT
08.11.22
FK Pobeda
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
06.11.22
Atom Novovoronezh
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk II
5
2
FT
04.11.22
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Atom Novovoronezh
1
0
FT
15.10.22
Salyut II
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
08.10.22
Atom Novovoronezh
FK Spartak Tambov II
7
0
FT
30.09.22
Metallurg-Oskol
Atom Novovoronezh
1
0
FT
24.09.22
FK Kaluga II
Atom Novovoronezh
1
7
FT
16.09.22
Atom Novovoronezh
Orel
2
0
FT
09.09.22
Yelets
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
02.09.22
Atom Novovoronezh
Lokomotiv Liski
1
0
FT
27.08.22
Metallurg Lipetsk II
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
19.08.22
Atom Novovoronezh
Dinamo Bryansk II
5
1
FT
06.08.22
Avangard Kursk II
Atom Novovoronezh
0
7
FT
08.07.22
Atom Novovoronezh
Salyut II
15
1
FT
01.07.22
Akademiya Tambov
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
24.06.22
Atom Novovoronezh
Metallurg-Oskol
1
0
FT
04.06.22
Orel
Atom Novovoronezh
0
3
FT
27.05.22
Atom Novovoronezh
Yelets
3
1
FT
20.05.22
Lokomotiv Liski
Atom Novovoronezh
0
1
FT
13.05.22
Atom Novovoronezh
Metallurg Lipetsk II
6
0
FT
06.05.22
Dinamo Bryansk II
Atom Novovoronezh
2
3
FT
30.04.22
Atom Novovoronezh
FK Kaluga II
5
0
FT
23.04.22
Atom Novovoronezh
Avangard Kursk II
4
1
FT
08.10.21
Atom Novovoronezh
Mayskiy
17
0
FT
05.10.21
Orel
Atom Novovoronezh
2
3
FT
01.10.21
Atom Novovoronezh
AS Shebekino
1
0
FT
24.09.21
Yelets
Atom Novovoronezh
1
1
FT
11.09.21
Avangard Kursk II
Atom Novovoronezh
1
7
FT
03.09.21
Atom Novovoronezh
Lokomotiv Liski
1
1
FT
27.08.21
Akademiya Tambov
Atom Novovoronezh
0
1
FT
21.08.21
Atom Novovoronezh
Dinamo Bryansk II
5
3
FT
12.08.21
Metallurg-Oskol
Atom Novovoronezh
1
2
FT
06.08.21
Atom Novovoronezh
Metallurg Lipetsk II
9
1
FT
02.07.21
Atom Novovoronezh
Orel
1
0
FT
25.06.21
Mayskiy
Atom Novovoronezh
1
5
FT
18.06.21
AS Shebekino
Atom Novovoronezh
0
5
FT
11.06.21
Atom Novovoronezh
Yelets
1
0
FT
04.06.21
Levyy bereg
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
28.05.21
Atom Novovoronezh
Avangard Kursk II
5
0
FT
21.05.21
Lokomotiv Liski
Atom Novovoronezh
1
1
FT
14.05.21
Atom Novovoronezh
Akademiya Tambov
7
0
FT
08.05.21
Dinamo Bryansk II
Atom Novovoronezh
1
4
FT
30.04.21
Atom Novovoronezh
Metallurg-Oskol
1
1
FT
23.04.21
Metallurg Lipetsk II
Atom Novovoronezh
1
3
FT
13.11.20
Atom Novovoronezh
Akademiya Tambov
6
0
FT
06.11.20
Lokomotiv Liski
Atom Novovoronezh
2
1
FT
25.10.20
Atom Novovoronezh
Avangard Kursk II
1
0
FT
21.10.20
Metallurg-Oskol
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
17.10.20
Atom Novovoronezh
Orel
2
0
FT
10.10.20
Yelets
Atom Novovoronezh
0
1
FT
03.10.20
Akademiya Tambov
Atom Novovoronezh
0
3
FT
30.09.20
Atom Novovoronezh
Lokomotiv Liski
1
1
FT
19.09.20
Avangard Kursk II
Atom Novovoronezh
0
6
FT
12.09.20
Atom Novovoronezh
Metallurg-Oskol
1
1
FT
05.09.20
Orel
Atom Novovoronezh
1
2
FT
30.08.20
Atom Novovoronezh
Yelets
3
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
18.07.20
Avangard Kursk
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
11.07.20
Atom Novovoronezh
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FT
Russia : III Division
26.10.19
Atom Novovoronezh
Lokomotiv Liski
0
0
FT
19.10.19
Yelets
Atom Novovoronezh
1
3
FT
12.10.19
Atom Novovoronezh
FK Spartak Rossosh
0
2
FT
05.10.19
Metallurg-Oskol
Atom Novovoronezh
2
1
FT
29.09.19
FK Kaluga II
Atom Novovoronezh
1
2
FT
22.09.19
Metallurg Lipetsk II
Atom Novovoronezh
2
4
FT
14.09.19
Atom Novovoronezh
Fakel II
2
1
FT
07.09.19
FK Tambov II
Atom Novovoronezh
3
4
FT
31.08.19
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Atom Novovoronezh
0
0
FT
24.08.19
Atom Novovoronezh
Orel
1
1
FT
17.08.19
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
Atom Novovoronezh
2
1
FT
10.08.19
Atom Novovoronezh
FK Kosmonavt Kaluga
9
0
FT
03.08.19
Avangard Kursk II
Atom Novovoronezh
2
3
FT
13.07.19
Lokomotiv Liski
Atom Novovoronezh
2
2
FT
06.07.19
Atom Novovoronezh
Yelets
4
0
FT