Vysshaya Liga (2024)
0
132 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Pomir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 | FK Khosilot Farkhor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 | Ravshan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
4 | FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
5 | Istiklol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
6 | Khujand | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
7 | Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
8 | Istaravshan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
9 | Kuktosh | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
10 | Fayzkand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Khatlon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 | Eskhata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
13 | FK Pandzhsher Rumi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Istiklol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Ravshan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (2) | FK Khosilot Farkhor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (6) | Khujand | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
6 (7) | Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
7 (8) | Istaravshan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (9) | Kuktosh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (11) | Khatlon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Fayzkand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (1) | CSKA Pomir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (13) | FK Pandzhsher Rumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
13 (12) | Eskhata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA Pomir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | FK Khosilot Farkhor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Ravshan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (7) | Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 (4) | FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (6) | Khujand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Istiklol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (10) | Fayzkand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (12) | Eskhata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10 (8) | Istaravshan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
11 (11) | Khatlon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 (13) | FK Pandzhsher Rumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
13 (9) | Kuktosh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Pomir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | FK Khosilot Farkhor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Ravshan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | Istiklol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
6 | Khujand | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
7 | Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
8 | Istaravshan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
9 | Kuktosh | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
10 | Fayzkand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Khatlon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
12 | Eskhata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
13 | FK Pandzhsher Rumi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round