2. Liga Interregional 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional (2022/2023)

49%
0
1080 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dietikon 35 14 11 2 1 39:13 +26 W D W W W
2 Muttenz 32 14 10 2 2 31:15 +16 D W W W W
3 Old Boys 28 14 9 1 4 36:17 +19 L W W W L
4 No team logo Liestal 26 14 8 2 4 27:25 +2 L W D L W
5 No team logo FC Windisch 25 13 8 1 4 25:16 +9 L W L W W
6 Red Star Zürich 23 14 6 5 3 18:10 +8 W D L W L
7 No team logo Binningen 23 14 6 5 3 16:18 -2 D D W W L
8 Zofingen 20 14 6 2 6 21:17 +4 D L W W W
9 No team logo Unterstrass 16 14 5 1 8 26:22 +4 W W L W L
10 Grenchen 14 13 3 5 5 19:24 -5 W D L W L
11 No team logo Schöftland 14 13 4 2 7 11:20 -9 W D W L L
12 No team logo FC Pratteln 12 14 3 3 8 17:31 -14 L L L L L
13 No team logo Bubendorf 12 14 3 3 8 18:39 -21 D L L L W
14 No team logo FC Regensdorf 7 14 1 4 9 20:30 -10 L D D L L
15 No team logo Mutschellen 3 13 1 0 12 14:41 -27 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Old Boys 19 7 6 1 0 23:4 +19 W W W W D
2 (1) No team logo Dietikon 19 7 6 1 0 22:3 +19 W W W W W
3 (2) Muttenz 18 7 6 0 1 21:11 +10 W W W W L
4 (4) No team logo Liestal 18 7 6 0 1 15:10 +5 W L W W W
5 (7) No team logo Binningen 15 7 4 3 0 9:4 +5 D W D W W
6 (9) No team logo Unterstrass 13 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 W W W D L
7 (5) No team logo FC Windisch 13 6 4 1 1 12:3 +9 W W L W D
8 (6) Red Star Zürich 13 7 4 1 2 13:7 +6 W L L W D
9 (10) Grenchen 11 7 2 5 0 10:7 +3 D W W D D
10 (8) Zofingen 10 7 3 1 3 12:8 +4 D W W L L
11 (13) No team logo Bubendorf 10 7 3 1 3 13:13 0 D L W L W
12 (14) No team logo FC Regensdorf 5 7 1 2 4 12:16 -4 L D L D W
13 (12) No team logo FC Pratteln 4 6 1 1 4 8:14 -6 L L D L W
14 (11) No team logo Schöftland 4 6 1 1 4 2:8 -6 D L L L L
15 (15) No team logo Mutschellen 3 7 1 0 6 10:19 -9 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dietikon 16 7 5 1 1 17:10 +7 D W L W W
2 (2) Muttenz 14 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 D W W D W
3 (5) No team logo FC Windisch 12 7 4 0 3 13:13 0 L L W L W
4 (6) Red Star Zürich 10 7 2 4 1 5:3 +2 D W W L D
5 (8) Zofingen 10 7 3 1 3 9:9 0 L W D W W
6 (11) No team logo Schöftland 10 7 3 1 3 9:12 -3 W W L D L
7 (3) Old Boys 9 7 3 0 4 13:13 0 L W L L W
8 (4) No team logo Liestal 8 7 2 2 3 12:15 -3 L D W D W
9 (7) No team logo Binningen 8 7 2 2 3 7:14 -7 D W L W L
10 (12) No team logo FC Pratteln 8 8 2 2 4 9:17 -8 L L L D W
11 (9) No team logo Unterstrass 3 6 1 0 5 7:12 -5 L L L L L
12 (10) Grenchen 3 6 1 0 5 9:17 -8 W L L L L
13 (14) No team logo FC Regensdorf 2 7 0 2 5 8:14 -6 D L L L D
14 (13) No team logo Bubendorf 2 7 0 2 5 5:26 -21 L L L L L
15 (15) No team logo Mutschellen 0 6 0 0 6 4:22 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Balzers 35 14 11 2 1 46:16 +30 D W W W W
2 No team logo Bazenheid 25 14 8 1 5 35:24 +11 W L W W W
3 No team logo Widnau 24 14 7 3 4 28:19 +9 L W D L W
4 No team logo Dardania St. Gallen 23 14 7 2 5 29:29 0 W D W W W
5 No team logo Rorschach 23 14 7 2 5 24:28 -4 W D L L W
6 No team logo Chur 97 22 14 6 4 4 24:20 +4 D L D W L
7 No team logo FC Uster 22 14 6 4 4 24:25 -1 D W L D W
8 No team logo Thalwil 21 14 5 6 3 23:17 +6 D W D L W
9 No team logo Wil II 20 14 6 2 6 32:26 +6 L L L D W
10 No team logo SV Schaffhausen 20 14 6 2 6 26:22 +4 W W L L W
11 No team logo Adliswil 20 14 6 2 6 29:28 +1 L W L W W
12 No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 17 14 5 2 7 30:33 -3 W D W L L
13 No team logo Rapperswil-Jona II 12 14 4 0 10 20:36 -16 L W L L W
14 No team logo Frauenfeld 9 14 2 3 9 20:38 -18 L L D L L
15 No team logo Amriswil 3 14 0 3 11 12:41 -29 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Balzers 19 8 6 1 1 28:11 +17 D W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Dardania St. Gallen 16 7 5 1 1 18:9 +9 W W W D L
3 (3) No team logo Widnau 13 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 W L W D W
4 (6) No team logo Chur 97 12 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 D D L W W
5 (2) No team logo Bazenheid 12 7 4 0 3 15:11 +4 W W W L W
6 (8) No team logo Thalwil 12 7 3 3 1 14:10 +4 W L D D W
7 (11) No team logo Adliswil 12 7 4 0 3 15:13 +2 W W L W W
8 (7) No team logo FC Uster 11 6 3 2 1 12:10 +2 W D L D W
9 (9) No team logo Wil II 10 7 3 1 3 19:14 +5 L D W W L
10 (5) No team logo Rorschach 9 7 3 0 4 11:16 -5 W L W L L
11 (10) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 7 7 2 1 4 10:10 0 W L L D L
12 (13) No team logo Rapperswil-Jona II 6 7 2 0 5 11:20 -9 L L W L L
13 (12) No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 5 7 1 2 4 10:14 -4 D L L D L
14 (14) No team logo Frauenfeld 4 8 1 1 6 12:24 -12 L L L L L
15 (15) No team logo Amriswil 3 7 0 3 4 9:18 -9 L D L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Balzers 16 6 5 1 0 18:5 +13 W W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Rorschach 14 7 4 2 1 13:12 +1 D L W D W
3 (2) No team logo Bazenheid 13 7 4 1 2 20:13 +7 L W W W W
4 (10) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 13 7 4 1 2 16:12 +4 W L W L D
5 (12) No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 12 7 4 0 3 20:19 +1 W W L L L
6 (3) No team logo Widnau 11 8 3 2 3 17:13 +4 L D W L D
7 (7) No team logo FC Uster 11 8 3 2 3 12:15 -3 D L W D W
8 (9) No team logo Wil II 10 7 3 1 3 13:12 +1 L L W W L
9 (6) No team logo Chur 97 10 7 3 1 3 11:12 -1 L W L D W
10 (8) No team logo Thalwil 9 7 2 3 2 9:7 +2 D D W D W
11 (11) No team logo Adliswil 8 7 2 2 3 14:15 -1 L L W L D
12 (4) No team logo Dardania St. Gallen 7 7 2 1 4 11:20 -9 D W W L L
13 (13) No team logo Rapperswil-Jona II 6 7 2 0 5 9:16 -7 W L W L L
14 (14) No team logo Frauenfeld 5 6 1 2 3 8:14 -6 L D L D L
15 (15) No team logo Amriswil 0 7 0 0 7 3:23 -20 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Mendrisio 37 14 12 1 1 38:10 +28 W W W W W
2 Zug 30 14 9 3 2 36:13 +23 D D W L W
3 No team logo FC Collina d'Oro 24 14 6 6 2 20:12 +8 W D W D W
4 No team logo Ascona 21 14 6 3 5 21:19 +2 L D D W W
5 No team logo Gambarogno - Contone 21 14 5 6 3 11:9 +2 D D W D W
6 No team logo Hergiswil 20 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 D D D W L
7 No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 19 14 5 4 5 21:17 +4 L D D D L
8 No team logo Brunnen 19 14 5 4 5 25:22 +3 W L W W L
9 No team logo Emmen 19 14 5 4 5 20:20 0 D D D L W
10 No team logo Cham II 19 14 6 1 7 16:25 -9 L D L L L
11 No team logo Ibach 18 14 5 3 6 16:22 -6 L W L W L
12 No team logo Sursee 17 13 5 2 6 19:22 -3 W W L D W
13 No team logo Kickers Luzern 14 14 4 2 8 16:26 -10 L D L L D
14 No team logo Buochs 6 13 1 3 9 15:29 -14 D L L L L
15 No team logo Eschenbach 3 14 0 3 11 10:42 -32 D L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Zug 20 8 6 2 0 26:3 +23 D W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Mendrisio 18 7 6 0 1 21:5 +16 W W W W W
3 (10) No team logo Cham II 15 8 5 0 3 13:11 +2 L L L W W
4 (9) No team logo Emmen 12 7 3 3 1 13:10 +3 D D W W W
5 (6) No team logo Hergiswil 11 8 3 2 3 13:11 +2 D W L D W
6 (8) No team logo Brunnen 10 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 W W L W L
7 (4) No team logo Ascona 10 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 D W W L W
8 (3) No team logo FC Collina d'Oro 7 7 1 4 2 10:9 +1 D D L L D
9 (13) No team logo Kickers Luzern 7 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 D L W L L
10 (14) No team logo Buochs 5 7 1 2 4 9:10 -1 D L L