2. Liga Interregional table, top scorers and standings

Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional (2021/2022)

38%
0
1092 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dornach 24 10 8 0 2 29:16 +13 W W W L W
2 Old Boys 22 10 7 1 2 24:11 +13 W D W W L
3 No team logo FC Ajoie-Monterri 20 10 6 2 2 20:9 +11 W L D L W
4 FC Concordia Basel 19 10 6 1 3 31:10 +21 W D W W L
5 No team logo Binningen 18 10 5 3 2 23:10 +13 L D W W W
6 Muttenz 17 10 5 2 3 26:19 +7 D W W W W
7 No team logo Liestal 13 10 4 1 5 18:22 -4 W W L L L
8 No team logo FC Courtételle 11 10 3 2 5 18:24 -6 W L L W W
9 No team logo Spiez 11 10 3 2 5 20:33 -13 D W D L W
10 No team logo Konolfingen 10 10 2 4 4 15:22 -7 L D L L D
11 No team logo Bubendorf 9 10 2 3 5 20:31 -11 L D D W L
12 No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 7 10 1 4 5 9:16 -7 L D L D D
13 No team logo Lerchenfeld 7 10 1 4 5 11:23 -12 L L D L L
14 No team logo Moutier 6 10 1 3 6 11:29 -18 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) FC Concordia Basel 15 6 5 0 1 24:4 +20 W W W L W
2 (1) No team logo Dornach 15 6 5 0 1 15:7 +8 W W W L W
3 (2) Old Boys 12 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 W W L L W
4 (6) Muttenz 9 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 W W L W
5 (7) No team logo Liestal 9 6 3 0 3 14:15 -1 W W L L W
6 (5) No team logo Binningen 8 4 2 2 0 10:3 +7 D W D W
7 (8) No team logo FC Courtételle 8 5 2 2 1 12:8 +4 W W L D D
8 (9) No team logo Spiez 8 5 2 2 1 16:15 +1 D D W W L
9 (10) No team logo Konolfingen 8 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 D L W W D
10 (11) No team logo Bubendorf 7 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 D W L W
11 (3) No team logo FC Ajoie-Monterri 6 4 2 0 2 8:6 +2 L L W W
12 (13) No team logo Lerchenfeld 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 D L D W
13 (14) No team logo Moutier 3 5 0 3 2 7:11 -4 L D D L D
14 (12) No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 2 6 0 2 4 4:10 -6 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo FC Ajoie-Monterri 14 6 4 2 0 12:3 +9 W D W W W
2 (5) No team logo Binningen 10 6 3 1 2 13:7 +6 L W W L W
3 (2) Old Boys 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 D W W W
4 (1) No team logo Dornach 9 4 3 0 1 14:9 +5 W L W W
5 (6) Muttenz 8 6 2 2 2 11:13 -2 D W W D L
6 (12) No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 5 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 D D W L
7 (4) FC Concordia Basel 4 4 1 1 2 7:6 +1 D L W L
8 (7) No team logo Liestal 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L W L D
9 (8) No team logo FC Courtételle 3 5 1 0 4 6:16 -10 L L W L L
10 (14) No team logo Moutier 3 5 1 0 4 4:18 -14 L L L W L
11 (9) No team logo Spiez 3 5 1 0 4 4:18 -14 W L L L L
12 (10) No team logo Konolfingen 2 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 L L D D L
13 (11) No team logo Bubendorf 2 6 0 2 4 13:24 -11 L D L L L
14 (13) No team logo Lerchenfeld 2 6 0 2 4 7:18 -11 L L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 28 10 9 1 0 29:10 +19 W W D W W
2 No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 21 10 7 0 3 23:10 +13 L W W W W
3 No team logo FC Coffrane 21 10 6 3 1 26:16 +10 W D W D W
4 Neuchâtel Xamax II 16 10 4 4 2 20:12 +8 W L D D L
5 No team logo Stade Payerne 16 10 4 4 2 15:11 +4 D W D D L
6 No team logo Düdingen 15 10 4 3 3 20:17 +3 D L W D W
7 No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 15 10 4 3 3 14:12 +2 W W W D L
8 No team logo Fribourg 14 10 4 2 4 25:14 +11 L L L W D
9 No team logo FC Châtel-St-Denis 13 10 3 4 3 17:15 +2 D D D L W
10 No team logo Romontois 11 10 3 2 5 17:20 -3 L W W L D
11 No team logo Saint-Maurice 10 10 3 1 6 17:33 -16 W D L L W
12 No team logo Sierre 7 10 1 4 5 9:22 -13 D D L W L
13 No team logo FC Savièse 4 10 1 1 8 8:31 -23 L L L L L
14 No team logo FC Prishtina Bern 2 10 0 2 8 10:27 -17 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo FC Coffrane 18 6 6 0 0 18:6 +12 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 16 6 5 1 0 17:6 +11 W D W W W
3 (4) Neuchâtel Xamax II 12 6 3 3 0 16:5 +11 W D D D W
4 (2) No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 W W W L W
5 (6) No team logo Düdingen 11 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 D W W D W
6 (5) No team logo Stade Payerne 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W D W W L
7 (7) No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 10 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 W W L L D
8 (11) No team logo Saint-Maurice 9 5 3 0 2 13:11 +2 W L W W L
9 (9) No team logo FC Châtel-St-Denis 6 6 1 3 2 8:8 0 D D L L D
10 (12) No team logo Sierre 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 D W L D
11 (8) No team logo Fribourg 4 3 1 1 1 11:5 +6 L W D
12 (10) No team logo Romontois 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 W D L L
13 (13) No team logo FC Savièse 3 4 1 0 3 5:15 -10 L L W L
14 (14) No team logo FC Prishtina Bern 2 5 0 2 3 3:12 -9 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 12 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 W W W W
2 (8) No team logo Fribourg 10 7 3 1 3 14:9 +5 L L D W W
3 (2) No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 9 5 3 0 2 9:5 +4 L W W L W
4 (9) No team logo FC Châtel-St-Denis 7 4 2 1 1 9:7 +2 D W L W
5 (10) No team logo Romontois 7 6 2 1 3 12:13 -1 L W L W L
6 (5) No team logo Stade Payerne 6 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 D D L W D
7 (7) No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 W D D L
8 (4) Neuchâtel Xamax II 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D W
9 (6) No team logo Düdingen 4 5 1 1 3 8:12 -4 L D W L L
10 (3) No team logo FC Coffrane 3 4 0 3 1 8:10 -2 D D L D
11 (12) No team logo Sierre 2 6 0 2 4 5:17 -12 D L L L D
12 (13) No team logo FC Savièse 1 6 0 1 5 3:16 -13 L L L D L
13 (11) No team logo Saint-Maurice 1 5 0 1 4 4:22 -18 D L L L L
14 (14) No team logo FC Prishtina Bern 0 5 0 0 5 7:15 -8 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kreuzlingen 25 10 8 1 1 35:9 +26 L W W W D
2 No team logo Widnau 22 10 6 4 0 23:10 +13 D W D W W
3 No team logo SV Schaffhausen 22 10 7 1 2 21:14 +7 W W L W D
4 No team logo Weesen 21 10 6 3 1 26:16 +10 D W W W W
5 No team logo Amriswil 18 10 5 3 2 19:12 +7 D L W W D
6 No team logo Bazenheid 17 10 5 2 3 16:10 +6 D L W W L
7 Red Star Zürich 15 9 4 3 2 19:10 +9 D W W L D
8 No team logo Wil II 15 10 5 0 5 22:21 +1 W L L L W
9 No team logo FC Frauenfeld 13 10 4 1 5 25:23 +2 W W D L W
10 No team logo FC Rorschach 9 10 2 3 5 15:23 -8 W D D L L
11 No team logo Chur 97 9 10 3 0 7 17:26 -9 L W L L L
12 No team logo Seuzach 7 10 2 1 7 14:33 -19 L L L L W
13 No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 10 0 2 8 11:33 -22 L L D L L
14 No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 0 9 0 0 9 8:31 -23 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kreuzlingen 15 6 5 0 1 22:7 +15 L W W W W
2 (3) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 15 5 5 0 0 13:4 +9 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Amriswil 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 D W D W W
4 (6) No team logo Bazenheid 11 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 D W L W D
5 (2) No team logo Widnau 10 4 3 1 0 12:4 +8 W W D W
6 (4) No team logo Weesen 10 4 3 1 0 10:4 +6 W W W D
7 (7) Red Star Zürich 8 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 D W D W
8 (10) No team logo FC Rorschach 8 5 2 2 1 10:6 +4 W D D W L
9 (9) No team logo FC Frauenfeld 7 5 2 1 2 13:10 +3 W D W L L
10 (8) No team logo Wil II 6 5 2 0 3 13:13 0 L L W W L
11 (11) No team logo Chur 97 3 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 L L L L W
12 (12) No team logo Seuzach 3 6 1 0 5 7:24 -17 L L L W L
13 (13) No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 4 0 1 3 5:11 -6 L L L D
14 (14) No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 0 5 0 0 5 5:18 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Widnau 12 6 3 3 0 11:6 +5 D D W W D
2 (4) No team logo Weesen 11 6 3 2 1 16:12 +4 D W W D W
3 (1) No team logo Kreuzlingen 10 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 W D W W
4 (8) No team logo Wil II 9 5 3 0 2 9:8 +1 W L W W L
5 (7) Red Star Zürich 7 5 2 1 2 11:7 +4 W L D L W
6 (5) No team logo Amriswil 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 L W D W L
7 (3) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 7 5 2 1 2 8:10 -2 W L D W L
8 (6) No team logo Bazenheid 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 L W L W
9 (9) No team logo FC Frauenfeld 6 5 2 0 3 12:13 -1 W L L L W
10 (11) No team logo Chur 97 6 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 L W L L W
11 (12) No team logo Seuzach 4 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 L W L D
12 (10) No team logo FC Rorschach 1 5 0 1 4 5:17 -12 D L L L L
13 (13) No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 6 0 1 5 6:22 -16 L D L L L
14 (14) No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 0 4 0 0 4 3:13 -10 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Rotkreuz