U19 League (2013)
0
367 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : U19 League
Matchday 6 (Allsvenskan Södra)
02.0515:00
Malmö FF U19
Kalmar U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Norra)
01.0515:00
Skiljebo SK Under 19
IFK Norrköping U19
1
3
FT
01.0514:00
Vasalund U19
Syrianska FC Under 19
2
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Södra)
01.0513:00
Elfsborg U19
IFK Göteborg U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Norra)
01.0512:00
GIF Sundsvall Under 19
Brommapojkarna U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Södra)
01.0512:00
Häcken U19
Landskrona BoIS Under 19
2
0
FT
01.0511:30
Jönköpings Södra U19
Öster U19
0
5
FT
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Norra)
01.0511:00
Gefle IF FF Under 19
Djurgården U19
2
2
FT
01.0511:00
AIK U19
Västerås SK FK Under 19
6
0
FT
01.0511:00
Hammarby U19
Åtvidaberg U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Allsvenskan Norra)
28.0414:30
Åtvidaberg U19
Vasalund U19
2
2
FT
28.0414:00
Älvsjö AIK FF Under 19
Skiljebo SK Under 19
4
2
FT
28.0410:00
Västerås SK FK Under 19
Hammarby U19
2
1
FT
27.0416:00
IFK Norrköping U19
GIF Sundsvall Under 19
4
2
FT
27.0412:00
Syrianska FC Under 19
Sirius U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Allsvenskan Södra)
27.0412:00
Malmö FF U19
Häcken U19
1
0
FT
27.0412:00
Landskrona BoIS Under 19
Elfsborg U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Allsvenskan Norra)
27.0411:00
Djurgården U19
Brommapojkarna U19
1
3
FT
27.0411:00
Gefle IF FF Under 19
AIK U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Allsvenskan Södra)
26.0417:00
Lunds BK Under 19
Kalmar U19
0
2
FT
26.0416:00
Jönköpings Södra U19
GAIS U19
2
0
FT
26.0416:00
Örgryte U19
Halmstad U19
1
2
FT
26.0416:00
Öster U19
IFK Göteborg U19
1
2
FT
26.0416:00
Mjällby U19
Kristianstads FF Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Södra)
21.0412:00
Häcken U19
Mjällby U19
5
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Norra)
20.0414:00
Brommapojkarna U19
IFK Norrköping U19
5
1
FT
20.0412:00
Hammarby U19
Gefle IF FF Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Södra)
20.0412:00
GAIS U19
Öster U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Norra)
20.0412:00
Sirius U19
Åtvidaberg U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Södra)
20.0412:00
Elfsborg U19
Malmö FF U19
1
1
FT
20.0412:00
IFK Göteborg U19
Landskrona BoIS Under 19
4
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Norra)
20.0412:00
GIF Sundsvall Under 19
Älvsjö AIK FF Under 19
0
2
FT
20.0411:00
Skiljebo SK Under 19
Syrianska FC Under 19
1
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Södra)
20.0411:00
Halmstad U19
Jönköpings Södra U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Norra)
20.0410:00
AIK U19
Djurgården U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Södra)
20.0409:00
Kristianstads FF Under 19
Lunds BK Under 19
5
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Norra)
19.0417:30
Vasalund U19
Västerås SK FK Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Allsvenskan Södra)
19.0414:00
Kalmar U19
Örgryte U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Södra)
16.0416:30
Halmstad U19
Lunds BK Under 19
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Norra)
14.0415:00
Älvsjö AIK FF Under 19
Brommapojkarna U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Södra)
14.0412:00
Mjällby U19
Elfsborg U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Norra)
14.0410:00
Västerås SK FK Under 19
Sirius U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Södra)
13.0412:30
Lunds BK Under 19
Häcken U19
1
6
FT
13.0412:00
Malmö FF U19
IFK Göteborg U19
1
1
FT
13.0412:00
Öster U19
Landskrona BoIS Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Norra)
13.0411:00
Åtvidaberg U19
Skiljebo SK Under 19
6
0
FT
13.0411:00
Gefle IF FF Under 19
Vasalund U19
1
2
FT
13.0411:00
Djurgården U19
IFK Norrköping U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Södra)
13.0411:00
Örgryte U19
Kristianstads FF Under 19
8
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Norra)
13.0409:00
AIK U19
Hammarby U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Södra)
12.0416:00
GAIS U19
Halmstad U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Norra)
12.0415:00
Syrianska FC Under 19
GIF Sundsvall Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Allsvenskan Södra)
12.0413:00
Jönköpings Södra U19
Kalmar U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Allsvenskan Södra)
07.0410:00
Landskrona BoIS Under 19
Malmö FF U19
0
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Allsvenskan Norra)
06.0413:00
Hammarby U19
Djurgården U19
2
3
FT
06.0413:00
GIF Sundsvall Under 19
Åtvidaberg U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Allsvenskan Södra)
06.0413:00
Elfsborg U19
Lunds BK Under 19
5
1
FT
06.0411:00
Häcken U19
Örgryte U19
2
1
FT
06.0411:00
Halmstad U19
Öster U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Allsvenskan Norra)
06.0411:00
Brommapojkarna U19
Syrianska FC Under 19
5
2
FT
06.0410:00
IFK Norrköping U19
Älvsjö AIK FF Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Allsvenskan Södra)
05.0416:00
Kalmar U19
GAIS U19
5
0
FT
05.0416:00
Kristianstads FF Under 19
Jönköpings Södra U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Allsvenskan Norra)
05.0416:00
Skiljebo SK Under 19
Västerås SK FK Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Allsvenskan Södra)
05.0413:00
IFK Göteborg U19
Mjällby U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Allsvenskan Norra)
04.0416:00
Vasalund U19
AIK U19
1
2
FT
04.0415:30
Sirius U19
Gefle IF FF Under 19
1
3
FT