Division 2 table, top scorers and standings

Sweden Division 2 (2021)

82%
0
1260 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ängelholm 58 24 18 4 2 69:23 +46 W W W W D
2 Husqvarna 45 23 14 3 6 36:25 +11 W W W W W
3 Eskilsminne 44 23 13 5 5 52:24 +28 W W W D W
4 No team logo Onsala 43 23 14 1 8 57:41 +16 W L W L L
5 Sävedalen 37 23 12 1 10 40:33 +7 L L W W W
6 No team logo BK Astrio 33 23 9 6 8 41:41 0 D D W W D
7 Varbergs GIF 31 24 10 1 13 40:61 -21 L W L W W
8 Torslanda IK 29 23 8 5 10 34:40 -6 L L D W D
9 Assyriska BK 29 24 8 5 11 42:50 -8 L L W L L
10 Ullared 29 23 8 5 10 31:41 -10 L L W L W
11 No team logo Höganäs BK 28 23 8 4 11 44:56 -12 D W D L L
12 No team logo Tord 25 24 7 4 13 33:45 -12 W D L L W
13 Dalstorps 23 23 7 2 14 40:49 -9 W L D L L
14 Vinberg 23 24 5 8 11 32:42 -10 D L L L D
15 Västra Frölunda 18 23 4 6 13 30:50 -20 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ängelholm 32 12 10 2 0 33:7 +26 W W W D W
2 (4) No team logo Onsala 25 12 8 1 3 31:16 +15 W L L W W
3 (2) Husqvarna 25 11 8 1 2 22:14 +8 W W W W W
4 (3) Eskilsminne 24 11 7 3 1 30:9 +21 W W D L W
5 (10) Ullared 22 12 7 1 4 20:16 +4 L L W W W
6 (7) Varbergs GIF 22 12 7 1 4 27:30 -3 W W D W L
7 (9) Assyriska BK 21 13 6 3 4 25:18 +7 L L W D L
8 (6) No team logo BK Astrio 19 11 5 4 2 25:18 +7 D D W W W
9 (11) No team logo Höganäs BK 19 12 5 4 3 27:21 +6 D W D L W
10 (8) Torslanda IK 17 12 5 2 5 22:20 +2 W D L L W
11 (13) Dalstorps 16 12 5 1 6 22:21 +1 W L L W W
12 (12) No team logo Tord 14 12 4 2 6 17:21 -4 L W L L W
13 (14) Vinberg 13 11 3 4 4 16:18 -2 D D L L L
14 (15) Västra Frölunda 13 11 4 1 6 18:23 -5 L W L L D
15 (5) Sävedalen 12 11 4 0 7 17:17 0 L L W W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ängelholm 26 12 8 2 2 36:16 +20 W D W D W
2 (5) Sävedalen 25 12 8 1 3 23:16 +7 W W W L L
3 (3) Eskilsminne 20 12 6 2 4 22:15 +7 W W D W D
4 (2) Husqvarna 20 12 6 2 4 14:11 +3 W W W L W
5 (4) No team logo Onsala 18 11 6 0 5 26:25 +1 W L L W W
6 (6) No team logo BK Astrio 14 12 4 2 6 16:23 -7 W D L L L
7 (8) Torslanda IK 12 11 3 3 5 12:20 -8 L L D L W
8 (12) No team logo Tord 11 12 3 2 7 16:24 -8 W D L W L
9 (14) Vinberg 10 13 2 4 7 16:24 -8 D L L L L
10 (11) No team logo Höganäs BK 9 11 3 0 8 17:35 -18 L L L L L
11 (7) Varbergs GIF 9 12 3 0 9 13:31 -18 L W L L L
12 (9) Assyriska BK 8 11 2 2 7 17:32 -15 L W L D L
13 (13) Dalstorps 7 11 2 1 8 18:28 -10 L D L L W
14 (10) Ullared 7 11 1 4 6 11:25 -14 L L L D W
15 (15) Västra Frölunda 5 12 0 5 7 12:27 -15 L D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo United IK Nordic 49 23 14 7 2 59:30 +29 W W W D D
2 Nyköping 45 23 14 3 6 68:35 +33 W W L L D
3 Motala 45 23 13 6 4 57:26 +31 W W W W W
4 Syrianska 43 23 13 4 6 56:38 +18 L W L L W
5 Huddinge 37 23 11 4 8 43:25 +18 W L W D D
6 Karlslund 37 24 11 4 9 43:39 +4 L D W W L
7 Arameiska / Syrianska 35 24 11 2 11 32:44 -12 L L W W D
8 No team logo Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 33 23 9 6 8 47:43 +4 D L W L D
9 No team logo Smedby AIS 33 24 9 6 9 37:33 +4 D W W L W
10 No team logo Mjölby AI FF 32 23 8 8 7 50:37 +13 W L W D W
11 IFK Eskilstuna 29 23 8 5 10 39:50 -11 D D W D L
12 Värmbols 25 23 7 4 12 39:50 -11 L W L L D
13 Eskilstuna City FK 24 24 6 6 12 33:45 -12 L D L L W
14 Rynninge 14 24 4 2 18 34:79 -45 W L L L D
15 Tyresö 9 23 2 3 18 24:87 -63 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo United IK Nordic 24 12 7 3 2 32:19 +13 W D W D W
2 (7) Arameiska / Syrianska 24 12 8 0 4 20:11 +9 W W W L W
3 (5) Huddinge 23 12 7 2 3 27:13 +14 W L D L L
4 (3) Motala 22 12 6 4 2 34:10 +24 W W W W D
5 (2) Nyköping 22 11 7 1 3 38:18 +20 W L L W W
6 (4) Syrianska 20 11 6 2 3 27:19 +8 L L W W W
7 (11) IFK Eskilstuna 19 12 5 4 3 26:22 +4 D D L W W
8 (6) Karlslund 17 12 5 2 5 21:21 0 W W L W L
9 (8) No team logo Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 16 11 5 1 5 25:15 +10 D L L L W
10 (9) No team logo Smedby AIS 16 12 4 4 4 19:18 +1 D W L D W
11 (10) No team logo Mjölby AI FF 15 11 4 3 4 27:14 +13 W L W W D
12 (12) Värmbols 15 12 4 3 5 18:19 -1 L W L D D
13 (13) Eskilstuna City FK 14 12 4 2 6 20:22 -2 L L W L D
14 (14) Rynninge 5 11 1 2 8 19:38 -19 L D W L L
15 (15) Tyresö 5 12 1 2 9 13:36 -23 W L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo United IK Nordic 25 11 7 4 0 27:11 +16 W W D W W
2 (2) Nyköping 23 12 7 2 3 30:17 +13 W L D W L
3 (4) Syrianska 23 12 7 2 3 29:19 +10 W L W W W
4 (3) Motala 23 11 7 2 2 23:16 +7 W W L W L
5 (6) Karlslund 20 12 6 2 4 22:18 +4 L D W L W
6 (9) No team logo Smedby AIS 17 12 5 2 5 18:15 +3 W W L D D
7 (10) No team logo Mjölby AI FF 17 12 4 5 3 23:23 0 D D L D W
8 (8) No team logo Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 17 12 4 5 3 22:28 -6 W D D L L
9 (5) Huddinge 14 11 4 2 5 16:12 +4 W D L W L
10 (7) Arameiska / Syrianska 11 12 3 2 7 12:33 -21 L L W D L
11 (12) Värmbols 10 11 3 1 7 21:31 -10 L W L L W
12 (13) Eskilstuna City FK 10 12 2 4 6 13:23 -10 D L D L D
13 (11) IFK Eskilstuna 10 11 3 1 7 13:28 -15 D W L L L
14 (14) Rynninge 9 13 3 0 10 15:41 -26 W L L W L
15 (15) Tyresö 4 11 1 1 9 11:51 -40 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olympic 45 23 13 6 4 35:17 +18 W L W W W
2 Rosengård 40 23 12 4 7 47:30 +17 W W W D L
3 Berga 40 24 11 7 6 39:27 +12 W L W D W
4 IFK Hässleholm 40 24 11 7 6 41:30 +11 L W W D W
5 Hässleholms IF 38 23 11 5 7 39:26 +13 W L W L L
6 No team logo FBK Balkan 36 23 10 6 7 42:39 +3 W W D L W
7 Räppe 35 24 9 8 7 30:27 +3 L D D L L
8 Karlskrona 34 23 10 4 9 36:32 +4 L L L W D
9 Kristianstad 32 23 10 2 11 33:31 +2 W W L W W
10 Asarum 28 23 7 7 9 36:45 -9 L D W L L
11 No team logo Eslov 27 22 7 6 9 34:38 -4 L W D D L
12 Sölvesborgs GoIF 27 24 8 3 13 40:61 -21 L L D D L
13 Nosaby 25 23 7 4 12 32:34 -2 W W W D L
14 No team logo Karlshamn 20 23 5 5 13 17:36 -19 W L L L D
15 Prespa Birlik 16 23 4 4 15 25:53 -28 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Karlskrona 25 11 8 1 2 25:11 +14 W D W W L
2 (1) Olympic 23 12 6 5 1 21:7 +14 W D W W W
3 (3) Berga 23 12 6 5 1 18:9 +9 D W W D L
4 (2) Rosengård 22 11 7 1 3 27:12 +15 W W L W W
5 (4) IFK Hässleholm 22 13 6 4 3 23:14 +9 W D D L W
6 (12) Sölvesborgs GoIF 21 12 7 0 5 24:22 +2 L L W L W
7 (9) Kristianstad 19 10 6 1 3 17:10 +7 W W L W W
8 (10) Asarum 19 13 5 4 4 25:24 +1 D W L W D
9 (5) Hässleholms IF 18 11 5 3 3 18:9 +9 W W L W D
10 (6) No team logo FBK Balkan 18 12 5 3 4 20:23 -3 W W L D W
11 (7) Räppe 17 12 4 5 3 18:12 +6 L D D L W
12 (13) Nosaby 14 12 4 2 6 15:13 +2 W W D L L
13 (11) No team logo Eslov 14 10 4 2 4 17:22 -5 L W D W D
14 (15) Prespa Birlik 13 12 4 1 7 20:23 -3 L L W W W
15 (14) No team logo Karlshamn 11 11 3 2 6 10:17 -7 W L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olympic 22 11 7 1 3 14:10 +4 W L W W L
2 (5) Hässleholms IF 20 12 6 2 4 21:17 +4 L L W W W
3 (6) No team logo FBK Balkan 18 11 5 3 3 22:16 +6 D W D L W
4 (2) Rosengård 18 12 5 3 4 20:18 +2 W D D L L
5 (4) IFK Hässleholm 18 11 5 3 3 18:16 +2 L W W W D
6 (7)