Tel Aviv Sportek South 2 Synthetic Stadium
Name: Tel Aviv Sportek South 2 Synthetic Stadium
City: Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)
Country: Israel
Surface: Artificial turf
City: Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)
Country: Israel
Surface: Artificial turf
Today's match
Israel : Liga Alef
19.0410:40
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Ironi Modi'in
Preview
Last matches
Israel : U19 Elite Division
13.04.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
0
0
FT
Israel : Liga Alef
09.04.24
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Yavne
2
1
FT
Israel : U19 Elite Division
30.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Alef
28.03.24
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv
4
4
FT
16.03.24
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Marmorek
2
1
FT
Israel : U19 Elite Division
09.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
2
1
FT
Israel : Liga Alef
07.03.24
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Herzliya
3
1
FT
Israel : U19 Elite Division
02.03.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Alef
26.02.24
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
3
2
FT
Israel : U19 Elite Division
24.02.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
3
1
FT
17.02.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Alef
15.02.24
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Lod
0
1
FT
06.02.24
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Ashdod
3
1
FT
Israel : U19 Cup
06.02.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Ashdod U19
1
3
FT
Israel : U19 Elite Division
27.01.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
2
0
FT
Israel : Liga Alef
25.01.24
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Nordia Jerusalem
2
2
FT
15.01.24
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Holon Yermiyahu
3
1
FT
Israel : U19 Elite Division
13.01.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Ashdod U19
4
2
FT
30.12.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
0
3
FT
Israel : Liga Alef
28.12.23
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
5
1
FT
19.12.23
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
2
FT
Israel : U19 Elite Division
16.12.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
07.12.23
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Ashdod
1
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
16.11.23
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Dimona
3
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
31.08.23
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
2
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Al Women
21.05.23
ASA Tel Aviv
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
3
0
FT
16.04.23
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Emek Hefer
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup Women
02.03.23
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
9
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Al Women
02.02.23
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
0
FT
19.01.23
ASA Tel Aviv
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
3
2
FT
05.01.23
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Emek Hefer
1
1
FT
22.12.22
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
3
FT
20.10.22
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
2
2
FT
22.09.22
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
01.09.22
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Holon Yermiyahu
0
2
FT
30.08.22
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2
1
FT
Israel : U19 Cup
29.09.21
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael FC U19
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva Eli U19
1
6
FT
20.04.21
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC Under 19
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC U19
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
04.12.20
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC Under 19
MS Kafr Yasif U19
AET
2
0
0
0
FT